Wolvega      1-7-2012


Wolvega


Nieuwelingen
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
2 Marten Kooistra JONKERSLAN
3 Michel Bodegraven ELIM
4 Eit Visser DE WILP GN
5 Janiek Zandvliet LANGEZWAAG
6 Harmen Krul TJALLEBERD
7 Hartthijs de Vries Kollum
8 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
9 Roy Dofferhoff LISSE
10 Wessel Boosman WILDERVANK
11 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN
12 Arjan Arentsen HARDERWIJK
13 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
14 Olaf Potze ADUARD
15 Jeen de Jong BRITSUM
16 Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
17 Rik Senechal ASSEN
18 Jurjun van der Velde BAKKEVEEN
19 Gerben pieter Fennema ACHLUM
20 Stijn Oost EMMER COMPASCUUM
21 Wouter Engelmann APELDOORN
22 Luc Grefte APELDOORN
23 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
24 Wouter Deems WOLVEGA
25 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
26 Jelmer Koning SNEEK
27 Arjan Beelen Hierden
28 Luuk Staal Wildervank
29 Lars Mosterd VAASSEN
30 Mike Schoonderwoerd Heerhugowaard
31 Pieter van Velde Kantens
32 Oddero Nijkamp ZWOLLE
33 Arjan Bakker SWIFTERBANT
34 Tristan Groot HEERHUGOWAARD
35 Neville Groot HEERHUGOWAARD
36 Jeffrey Veltink HARDENBERG








Cat. 7
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
3 Stan Gosink Coevorden
4 Stef Niezing EXLOO
5 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
6 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
7 Mark Paulusma DRACHTEN
8 Remon Jager ASSEN
9 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
10 Chiel Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
11 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
12 Marijn Velt OUDE PEKELA
13 Roelof Stoelwinder Gorredijk
14 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
15 Stefan Meijer NIEUW-DORDRECHT
16 Menzo Grobbink NIJVERDAL
17 Stefan Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
18 Wouter Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
19 Mick Landman Hengelo
20 Sylvan Loves Odoorn
21 Max Veenhuis SCHAGEN
22 Jeroen Hof HEERENVEEN
23 Cor Weerman WOLVEGA
24 Sipke Castelein Heerenveen
25 Jors Schillemans VOLLENHOVE
26 Remco van der Tol Nijelamer








Cat. 6
1 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM
2 Ellert Visser DE WILP GN
3 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN
4 Lisa de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
5 Arianna Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
6 Mitchel Steenhof URETERP
7 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
8 Mirthe Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
9 Carlo Stummel ECHTEN DR
10 Jesse Hendriks GRONINGEN
11 Janine Walters Assen
12 Koop Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
13 Sterre Jonkers EMMEN
14 Niels Jetten ASSENDELFT
15 Ramon Eikelboom SCHEERWOLDE
16 Ilse Kreeft ROGAT
17 Mark van der Zweep SUMAR
18 Arjen Meier ASSEN
19 Nynke Luinenburg HEERENVEEN
20 Sietse Bergsma Ureterp








Cat. 5
1 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
2 Rick Pluimers ENTER
3 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel ECHTEN DR
4 Ingrid Huizing HAREN GN
5 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
6 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
7 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
8 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
9 Iris Ton WASKEMEER
10 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN
11 Jord Baak DRONTEN
12 Marit Raaijmakers HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
13 Adne Koster Roden
14 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
15 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN
16 Jordi de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
17 Mohs Klunder Nijeveen
18 Lisa van Zonneveld PEIZE
19 Dayven Doldersum Hoogeveen
20 Ferron Homan zwolle
21 Lars Hogenkamp NIJVERDAL
22 Milou Koops ELIM
23 Amber Hammers NIJVERDAL
24 Michiel de Vegt BAKKEVEEN
25 Gerben Jan de Sain Sleen
26 Angela Hof HASKERDIJKEN
27 Max Postma Leeuwarden
28 Nadine Post ASSEN
29 Mike Vliek Vriezenveen
30 Bram Oostland Assen
31 Aron Schillemans VOLLENHOVE
32 Bas Dijkslag ZWOLLE
33 Sjouke Veenstra SURHUIZUM








Cat. 4
1 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
2 Enzo Leijnse AMSTELVEEN
3 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
4 Axel van der Tuuk ASSEN
5 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
6 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
7 Tim de Vries WOLVEGA
8 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
9 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
10 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE FR
11 Niek van der Werf HASSELT
12 Bas Koops ELIM
13 Eva Jonkers STAPHORST
14 Joost Freriks EMMEN
15 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
16 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
17 Lois Timmer DRACHTEN
18 Marike Goense Lelystad
19 Lars Mulderij PESSE
20 Aldert van der Veen Wijnjewoude
21 Thom Langen NIEUW DORDRECHT
22 Matthijs van Bolhuis Zwolle
23 Caya Krol HEERDE
24 Jesse Strijker MEPPEL








Cat. 3
1 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
2 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
3 Leon Ellermann STADSKANAAL
4 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
5 Vera Paulusma DRACHTEN
6 Maiko Timmer DRACHTEN
7 Anouk Dekker ECHTEN DR
8 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
9 Mirjam Braam Assen
10 Ruth van Hulst Zwolle
11 Redmar Dijkman LUTJEGAST
12 Rose Kloese EMMEN
13 Marloes Vrancke EXLOO
14 Mathijs Mulder WOLVEGA
15 Sanne de Jonge TWEEDE EXLO‹RMOND
16 Femke Visser DE WILP GN
17 Charida Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
18 Carlos Miguel Den Haag
19 Daphne de Vries Wolvega
20 Willem Jongsma Drachten
21 Gerben Ytsma BURGUM
22 Samira van Zuthem Zwolle
23 Isolde Ebbinge EXLOO
24 Tim Brinkman KOEKANGE
25 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
26 Berit Huiting ROLDE
27 Jasper Sinke ASSEN
28 Tjitske Anne Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
29 Jappie Veenstra SURHUIZUM
30 Nienke Hammers Nijverdal
31 Bram Suurd Donkerbroek








Cat. 2
1 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
2 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
3 Jelle Bouwe Hofstee DWINGELOO
4 Daphne Kreulen Hooghalen
5 Brian de Vries WOLVEGA
6 Ilse Pluimers Enter
7 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
8 Anniek Zwiers Schoonoord
9 Kevin Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
10 Arjen Dillema DOEZUM
11 Jurre Grit Zwolle
12 Bjarne Hemme ERICA
13 Rixt Tol HASSELT
14 Brend Baak Dronten
15 Judith Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
16 Lotte Deems WOLVEGA
17 Hessel Kreeft Rogat
18 Ruben Dijkstra Espel
19 Jos Jongsma Drachten
20 Julius de Groot Zwolle
21 Marco Veldkamp zwolle
22 Zonne Jonkers Emmen
23 Jesper Toering Drachten
24 Anouk Hogenkamp NIJVERDAL
25 Luca Nieuwenhuizen Rogat








Cat. 1
1 Bjorn Koster Roden
2 Miguel van Tintelen BAARS
3 Rosan Dekker ECHTEN
4 Naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
5 Cecilia van Zuthem Zwolle
6 Niels Stuut Winschoten
7 Thijs Bakker RIJSSEN
8 Karlijn Koops ELIM
9 Jasper Huitema Roden
10 Diederick Ebbinge Exloo
11 Tim Freriks Emmen
12 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
13 Lisa Metselaar Hoogeveen
14 Paulien Vrancke Exloo
15 Bas van der Werf Hasselt