Meerdaagse Noordenveld-Westerkwartier         1  /   -7-2012



                 MARUM
    6-7-2012
1 Berden de Vries Gieten
2 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN
3 Roy Eefting Apeldoorn
4 Glenn Clermonts BELLINGWOLDE
5 Paul de Haan MEEDHUIZEN
6 Pim Cazemier DEN HORN
7 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
8 Bram Verweij HAREN GN
9 Andries Weening HARKEMA
10 Sjoerd Bakker Beilen
11 Marc de Bruin Groningen
12 Peter Schulting Emmeloord
13 Jeroen Keizer MUNTENDAM
14 Kevin Snijder KOLLUM
15 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE
16 Sent Tissingh GRONINGEN
17 Elzo Vos DE WILP GN
18 Henk Brand OLDEHOLTPADE
19 Henk Reinders RUINERWOLD
20 Vincent Huiting Groningen
21 Lars Horring VALTHE
22 Willem-Sytse Sipkema GRONINGEN
23 Jorrit van de Kant ASSEN
24 Henk Bos DRACHTEN
25 Koen Broekman LEEUWARDEN
26 Jan-Hendrik Westra URETERP
27 Maurits Buist DRACHTEN
28 Harry Sweering SNEEK
29 Bram Wegter GRONINGEN
30 Jelle Varwijk DE WILP



.

                          ELITE 4 JULI ZEVENHUIZEN
1 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
2 Sierk-Jan de Haan DOKKUM
3 Glenn Clermonts BELLINGWOLDE
4 Elzo Vos DE WILP GN
5 Marc de Bruin Groningen
6 Peter Schulting Emmeloord
7 Teake-Piet van der Werf DEARSUM
8 Andries Weening HARKEMA
9 Jos Boonstra Peize
10 Lars Bartlau JV Assen
11 Henk Bos DRACHTEN
12 Gijs Strating HAREN GN
13 Paul de Haan MEEDHUIZEN
14 Pim Cazemier DEN HORN
15 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN
16 Bram Verweij HAREN GN
17 Willem-Sytse Sipkema GRONINGEN
18 Sent Tissingh GRONINGEN
19 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE
20 Henk Brand OLDEHOLTPADE
21 Sjoerd Bakker Beilen
22 Tjeerd van der Schaaf DRACHTEN
23 Jan-Hendrik Westra URETERP
24 Berden de Vries Gieten
25 Maurits Buist DRACHTEN
26 Koen Broekman LEEUWARDEN
27 Kevin Snijder KOLLUM
28 Harry Sweering SNEEK
29 Eric Eisma IJLST
30 Tristan Timmermans HARDENBERG






                              AMATEUR 4 JULI ZEVENHUIZEN
1 Gert de Veen Zuidbroek
2 Rudi Bissels Drachten
3 Albert Schurer Groningen
4 Marcel Weinans Roden
5 Tim Hiemstra DRACHTEN
6 Taeke Oppewal Heerenveen
7 Rogier Hilbers GRONINGEN
8 Jan Hekman Norg
9 Tonny Teuben Heerenveen
10 Harko Kievit Leek
11 Jasper Nijkamp Zwolle
12 Ronald Wierstra HURDEGARYP
13 Koen Zanders Hoogeveen
14 Erik Huisman GRONINGEN
15 Jacob Dijkstra OLDEBERKOOP
16 Riemer Bosma Haulerwijk
17 Tako Klabbers Gorredijk
18 Dennis Steverink Assen
19 Bas Seldenrijk Borger
20 Rein Schiphof Sint Annaparochi
21 Arjan Reinsma Roden
22 Frank Woltman ASSEN
23 Chris van der Vegt Assen
24 Bauke Bouwstra Workum
25 Pascal Westerveld Roden

.
.



                  Hoogkerk  3-7

1 Roy Eefting Apeldoorn
2 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN
3 Jasper Bovenhuis STAPHORST
4 Peter Schulting Emmeloord
5 Sierk-Jan de Haan DOKKUM
6 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA
7 Pim Cazemier DEN HORN
8 Bram Verweij HAREN GN
9 Paul de Haan MEEDHUIZEN
10 Gijs Strating HAREN GN
11 Jos Boonstra Peize
12 Jeroen Keizer MUNTENDAM
13 Jesper de Hoog ASSEN
14 Glenn Clermonts BELLINGWOLDE
15 Jos Harms OUDE PEKELA
16 Andries Weening HARKEMA
17 Jorrit van de Kant ASSEN
18 Elzo Vos DE WILP GN
19 Sjoerd Bakker Beilen
20 Willem-Sytse Sipkema GRONINGEN
21 Berden de Vries Gieten
22 Pieter Postma TJERKGAAST
23 Ruben Hoekstra TJERKGAAST
24 Marc de Bruin Groningen
25 Tristan Timmermans HARDENBERG
26 Henk Reinders RUINERWOLD
27 Sent Tissingh GRONINGEN
28 Harry Sweering SNEEK
29 Lars Bartlau JV Assen
30 Hidde van Nuil APPELSCHA

.


                       VROUWEN
1 Laura van der Kamp HASSELT
2 Kimberly van den Berg NIEUWLEUSEN
3 Mascha Pijnenborg DRUNEN
4 Geerike v.d. Breggen-Schreurs ZWOLLE
5 Trieneke Fokkens LEUTINGEWOLDE
6 Linda Ringlever NIJMEGEN
7 Nathalie van Katwijk Oude Pekela
8 MariŽl Borgerink GRONINGEN
9 Ivana Tiessens ZUIDHORN
10 Erika Broekema Wildervank
11 Nathasja Heijting BEILEN
12 Jade van der Molen ALKMAAR
13 Ingeborg Kreuze ASSEN
14 DaniŽle Lissenberg DEN HAM GN
15 Willeke Knol HASSELT
16 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
17 Margriet Engelsma NOORDWIJK
18 Sione Jongstra UTRECHT
19 Alie Gercama ZWAAGWESTEINDE
20 Irene Lako GRONINGEN
21 Yukiyo Hori Kanagawa
22 Elise Karssies Groningen
23 Annewil Schreuder VEENDAM
24 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
25 Janneke Ensing GIETEN
26 Miriam Lassche MARKNESSE
27 Jesca Bruins Groningen
28 Janien Lubben EMMEN
29 Danique Braam Veenwouden
30 Jony Heerink Amersfoort
31 Marielle Jissink HEERENVEEN
32 Marloes Bakker VEENDAM
33 Linda de Croon WIERDEN
34 Astrid Schuitema Groningen
35 Ankie Ytsma LEEUWARDEN
36 Marielle petter GIETHOORN
37 Sigrid Kuizenga GRONINGEN
38 Simone de Vries OLDELAMER
39 Helma de Jong GRONINGEN
40 Rianne van der Helm Niehove
41 Karen Witterholt HAREN
42 Laura Ringersma De Wilp

.




ELITE/BELOFTEN                            2-7 Nieuw Roden
1 Marc de Bruin Groningen
2 Pim Cazemier DEN HORN
3 Paul de Haan MEEDHUIZEN
4 Roy Eefting Apeldoorn
5 Pieter Postma TJERKGAAST
6 Gijs Strating HAREN GN
7 Peter Schulting Emmeloord
8 Bram Verweij HAREN GN
9 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE
10 Glenn Clermonts BELLINGWOLDE
11 Harry Sweering SNEEK
12 Jos Boonstra Peize
13 Andries Weening HARKEMA
14 Kevin Snijder KOLLUM
15 Lars Bartlau JV Assen
16 Koen Broekman LEEUWARDEN
17 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN
18 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
19 Engbert de Vegt URETERP
20 Willem-Sytse Sipkema GRONINGEN
21 Jesper de Hoog ASSEN
22 Henk Bos DRACHTEN
23 Jan-Hendrik Westra URETERP
24 Sent Tissingh GRONINGEN
25 Elzo Vos DE WILP GN
26 Tjeerd van der Schaaf DRACHTEN
27 Sjoerd Bakker Beilen
28 Henk Brand OLDEHOLTPADE
29 Berden de Vries Gieten
30 Maurits Buist DRACHTEN




JUNIOREN/NIEUWELINGEN
1 Rick Mensink Zwolle
2 Benjamin Zuidema Dokkum
3 Patrick van der Duin Nieuw-Roden
4 Jordi Boerman Zwolle
5 Floran Bathoorn Groningen
6 Tom Wijkel Exloo
7 John Meewisse Leek
8 Robin Jilesen Dronrijp
9 Niels Potze Aduard
10 Justin Timmermans Hardenberg
11 Erik Merx Warfhuizen
12 Henk Klein Tijssink Hattem
13 Remco van der Ploeg Surhuisterveen
14 Janiek Zandvliet Langezwaag
15 Sil Faber Ureterp
16 Gosse van de Meer
17 Dennis Terpstra Appelscha
18 Olaf Potze Aduard
19 Arjen van Putten Geesbrug
20 Rick Nobel Foudgum
21 Eit Visser De Wilp GN
22 Gyasi Sulvaran Groningen
23 Douwe Schaafsma De Valom
24 Ruben Karsijns Muntendam
25 Nils Meijer Gasselternijveen
26 Henk Weerman Wolvega
27 Jelle Wolsink Hengelo (O)
28 leon alberts Dalfsen
29 Kay Thijs Tolbert
30 Wouter Deems Wolvega




             Peize    - 1 juli 2012 Elite/Beloften
1 Elmar Reinders EMMEN
2 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
3 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN
4 Bram Verweij HAREN GN
5 Harry Sweering SNEEK
6 Andries Weening HARKEMA
7 Pieter Postma TJERKGAAST
8 Engbert de Vegt URETERP
9 Lars Bartlau JV Assen
10 Henk Bos DRACHTEN
11 Paul de Haan MEEDHUIZEN
12 Vincent Huiting Groningen
13 Marc de Bruin Groningen
14 Jos Boonstra Peize
15 Jesper de Hoog ASSEN
16 Bram Wegter GRONINGEN
17 Henk Reinders RUINERWOLD
18 Ronald Kruijer HEILIGERLEE
19 Glenn Clermonts BELLINGWOLDE
20 Pim Cazemier DEN HORN
21 Gerard van Dijk RODEN
22 Koen Broekman LEEUWARDEN
23 Elzo Vos DE WILP GN
24 Jeroen Kregel HOOGEZAND
25 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE
26 Paul Timmer GASSELTE
27 Jan-Hendrik Westra URETERP
28 Jorrit van de Kant ASSEN
29 Henk Brand OLDEHOLTPADE
30 Wouter Heiligenberg HEERENVEEN