Boxmeer   23-7-2012

                        Beroepsrenners:
1 Vincenzo Nibali ITALIň
2 Laurens ten Dam MAASTRICHT
3 Christian Knees DUITSLAND
4 Ivan Basso ITALIE
5 Johnny Hoogerland Kwadendamme
6 Koen de Kort LIEMPDE
7 Steven Kruijswijk NUENEN
8 Rob Ruijgh
9 Stefan van Dijk OUD-TURNHOUT
10 Dennis Smit Zwanenburg
11 Dirk Bellemakers LOMMEL
12 Dylan Groenewegen AMSTERDAM
13 Bram Tankink REKEM (B)
14 Joop de Gans HELLEVOETSSLUIS
15 Jos van Emden VELDWEZELT
16 Rick Flens ZAANDAM
17 Sven van Luijk NAALDWIJK
18 Geert van der Weijst REUSEL
19 Boy van Poppel RAVELS
20 Robin Chaigneau MEERKERK
21 Sander Oostlander Zwijndrecht
22 Yoeri Havik ASSENDELFT
23 Johim Ariesen RHENEN
24 Peter Schep AMERSFOORT
25 Luc Hagenaars MAASTRICHT
26 Pim de Beer BAKEL
27 Rick Ottema MUNTENDAM
28 Bobbie Traksel RUCPHEN
29 Jesper Asselman WATERINGEN
30 Lars Vierbergen SCHIJNDEL
31 Peter Schulting EMMELOORD
32 Bas Stamsnijder ENTER
33 James Spragg Engeland
34 Arne Hassink ZIEUWENT
35 Peter Koning VENHUIZEN
36 Wim Botman SCHOORL
37 Maik Wensink AALTEN
38 Jeffrey Wiersma KALMTHOUT (B)
39 Adrie Lindeman ASSEN
40 Remco te Brake RHENEN
41 Julian Hellmann Duitsland
42 Rikke Dijkxhoorn RIJSWIJK ZH
43 Maarten de Jonge OLDENZAAL



  

Boxmeer

Junioren
1 Bart Dielissen BREDA
2 Gijs Verdick LAREN GLD
3 Koen van Nieuwpoort NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
4 Marc Kivits SCHIJNDEL
5 Milan Brons ALMERE
6 Marnix van Ark CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
7 Marco Kaldenbach HOORN NH
8 Martijn Laan Wieringerwerf
9 Twan Middelburg DE LIER
10 Maarten Seefat OIRSBEEK
11 Jake Womersley
12 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
13 Tommy Oude Elferink MIJDRECHT
14 Janno de Bruijn RIJSBERGEN
15 David van Ooyen GIESSENBURG
16 james king
17 Gijs ten Have GENDRINGEN
18 Paul Cremers GULPEN
19 Maarten Junte Elburg
20 Stijn Bankras HEERHUGOWAARD
21 Camiel Pauwels NIJMEGEN
22 Rik Walraven ALMERE
23 Nathan Bijlenga APELDOORN
24 Melvin Hekman ARKEL
25 Bor Ditewig TRICHT
26 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
27 Joury Ottenbros HEERHUGOWAARD
28 Danny Lentjes GRAVE
29 Lonny Hoogenberg Nieuwstadt




Amateurs
1 Pascal Schoots TIEL
2 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne LEUSDE
3 Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne Ijmuiden
4 Ferry de Ruiter Putten
5 Andre van Tilborg RIJSWIJK NB
6 Paul Heij Utrecht
7 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
8 Edwin Arts overloon
9 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
10 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
11 Fred Pronk HEERHUGOWAARD
12 Maarten Schoemaker Nijmegen
13 Wouter van Zanten APELDOORN
14 Matthijs Kuipers UTRECHT
15 Erik Altena DELFT
16 Arno Hartog GIESSENBURG
17 Joep Keijsers Kessel LB
18 Roel van Gameren HEESWIJK-DINTHER
19 Marcel Wouters GROESBEEK
20 Bas Seldenrijk Borger
21 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
22 Dirk Jonker DELFT
23 Sander Pijpers Groningen
24 Stefan Lobeek AALTEN
25 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
26 Jorrit de Haas EERSEL
27 Gert Verdijk HEIJEN
28 Wouter Hendriksen VARSSELDER
29 Frans Sebregts GILZE
30 Thijs van der Bijl Lent
31 Menno van Hees BILTHOVEN
32 Wesly Theunissen VENLO
33 Taeke Oppewal HEERENVEEN
34 Pim Temmink ENTER
35 Joost Vermu√ę UTRECHT
36 Jasper de Heus WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
37 L.C. van der Schouw Asten-Heusden
38 Sander Dijkink GRAVE
39 Erik van der Poel Tilburg
40 Tom Reijnart HEESWIJK-DINTHER
41 Patrick Houthooft HELMOND
42 Erik Martin VEGHEL







Masters 40+
1 Frank Rijkhoff VEENENDAAL
2 Xander Moerman VIANEN
3 Gerald Seuren VIERLINGSBEEK
4 Jos van der Horst NIJMEGEN
5 Ron Paffen MILSBEEK
6 Adrie Frijters WAGENINGEN
7 Wim Junte ELBURG
8 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
9 Jeroen Rovers BREDA
10 Frank Nijssen HAARLEM
11 Hans van Eijk NIEUW VENNEP
12 Barend Verhagen WOERDEN
13 André Kraan GOUDA
14 Marcel Lambregts METEREN
15 Hans Lap HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
16 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
17 Riny Pleij WIERDEN
18 John Kölker BORN
19 Johnny van den Berg BEUNINGEN GLD
20 Tonny Teuben Heerenveen
21 Alfons van Geel RIJSBERGEN
22 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
23 Johan Brouwers Sprundel
24 Ronald van Engelshoven SITTARD
25 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
26 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
27 Kees Barendregt RHOON
28 Mark Janssens RHENEN
29 Herman de Jong ZOETERWOUDE
30 Hans van Bavel ST.ANTHONIS
31 Wil Buurstee OUD GASTEL
32 Toine Robben HELMOND
33 Riny van Deursen EINDHOVEN
34 Zeger van der Wilt VUGHT
35 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
36 Tim Verpoort GENNEP
37 Peter Pouwels WIJCHEN
.
     Podium Fotoś  Klik