Maarheeze         3-8-2012


Mijl van Mares
1 Steven Kruiswijk
2 Johan van Summeren BELGI╦
3 Roy Curvers ROGGEL
4 Thomas Dekker MONACO
5 Johnny Hoogerland Kwadendamme
6 Bram Tankink REKEM (B)
7 Tom Veelers OLDENZAAL
8 Stefan van Dijk OUD-TURNHOUT
9 Dirk Bellemakers LOMMEL
10 Kevin Hulsmans BELGIE
11 Huub Duijn WERVERSHOOF
12 Kai Reus WINKEL
13 Jonas Vangenechten BELGI╦
14 Marc de Maar GRONINGEN
15 Bobbie Traksel RUCPHEN
16 Dennis Vanendert
17 Boy van Poppel RAVELS
18 Barry Markus HOOFDDORP
19 Tom Vermeer LEUSDEN
20 Reinier Honig MAASTRICHT
21 Moreno Hofland ROOSENDAAL
22 Oscar Riesebeek TIEL
23 Dries Hollanders HOUTHALEN
24 Joop de Gans HELLEVOETSSLUIS
25 Maurits Lammertink ENTER
26 Wim de Vocht BELGIE
27 Arnoud van Groen ZUNDERT
28 Tjarco Cuppens LANDGRAAF
29 Floris Goesinnen OPPERDOES
30 Pim de Beer BAKEL
31 Corne van Kessel VELDHOVEN
32 Geert van der Weijst REUSEL
33 Sjors Roosen GOIRLE
34 Johan Coenen BELGI╦
35 Brian Megens OSS
36 Ike Groen TUITJENHORN
37 Luc Hagenaars MAASTRICHT



.




Maarheeze

Elite-Mannen/Beloft en
1 Danny van Poppel POPPEL
2 Bart Vendrig Maurik
3 Koen Bouwman ULFT
4 Jeroen van Zanten MEERKERK
5 Jelmer Asjes KOOG A/D ZAAN
6 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN
7 Rudi van Houts LUYKSGESTEL
8 Ronald Roos Merksplas (B)
9 Chris Macic Nieuw Zeeland
10 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL
11 Leander Schreurs ELBURG
12 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
13 Luuc Bugter ARNHEM
14 Rik van IJzendoorn TIEL
15 Ruud Kooijmans EINDHOVEN
16 Ritchie Motk├ę BEEK
17 Dennis van Iersel BERKEL-ENSCHO
18 Jan Coolen GELDROP
19 Marc Janssen EDE
20 Avery Arendse Zuid-Afrika
21 Thijs Poelstra NIJMEGEN
22 Gabay Guy israel
23 Florian Smits AMSTERDAM
24 Michel Stroosnijder HANSWEERT
25 Dirk Jansen VALKENSWAARD
26 Ronald Puttenstein HATTEM
27 Patrick Ruckert Lierop
28 Ferdi van Katwijk OVERLOON
29 Wilbert van Binsbergen DODEWAAR
30 Paul Dekkers GERWEN
31 Mark Knoops MAASTRICHT
32 Martijn Tusveld UTRECHT
33 Gustav Swagemakers STEENBERGEN
34 Alan Gordon
35 Peter van Dijk TER AAR
36 Joost van de Poll Zoelmond
37 Stefan Joosten MAASTRICHT
38 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
39 Barry Bel DE GOORN
40 Roy de Waal WESTERHOVEN
41 Odwin Bink AMSTERDAM
42 Robbie Gevers SCHIJNDEL




Vrouwen
1 Winanda Spoor RIJSWIJK ZH
2 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
3 Charlotte Lenting DIDAM
4 Nina Kessler VELSERBROEK
5 Samantha van Steenis HOOGLAND
6 Jarmila Machacova TJECHIE
7 Rozanne Slik BERGEN NH
8 Djoeke Donkers Amersfoort
9 Linda Ringlever NIJMEGEN
10 Gina Haatz KOLN
11 Inge Klep SCHIJNDEL
12 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
13 Manon Klomp TILBURG
14 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
15 Judith Jelsma AMSTELVEEN
16 Rowena van de Klundert HOOGERHE
17 Eltina van Wijk NIEUW-LEKKERLAN
18 Hilde Oudman NIJMEGEN
19 Esmee Janssen HOEVEN
20 Sandra van Veghel Esch
21 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
22 Nathalie van Katwijk Oude Pekel
23 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB
24 Rylana Soepenberg DEN HAAG