Utrecht      26-8-2012

Maliebaan

Jeugd Cat. 7

1 Niels Fijen HEEMSKERK
2 Marco Muyderman PURMEREND
3 Huub Visser HOUTEN
4 Sven Burger BENSCHOP
5 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT
6 Jorrit van Ramshorst NIJKERKERVEEN
7 Jesse Haaksman ZEIST
8 Eli Stolwijk NIEUWEGEIN
9 David Bredewold HOOGLAND



Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thijs Neuteboom LEIDERDORP
3 Alexander Konijn ABBEKERK
4 Mick Kemper VOLENDAM
5 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
6 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
7 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
8 Tom te Rijdt amersfoort
9 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
10 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
11 Jennifer van der Voort MAARSSEN
12 Stijn van Veelen ARNHEM
13 Mike Raven LOOSDRECHT
14 Thomas Arends HARDERWIJK
15 Martijn Krook PURMEREND
16 Marissa Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
17 Anna van Harskamp Zetten
18 Mark Oosenbrug ZAANDAM
19 Patrick Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
20 Daan Drogtrop Den Dolder
21 Simon Vocking AMERONGEN
22 Nathen Buys
23 Siem Kuijer SCHALKWIJK






Jeugd Cat. 5

1 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
2 Suze van der Zwet ROELOFARENDSVEEN
3 Rick Pluimers ENTER
4 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
5 Kevin de Rijk BAARN
6 Marco Ehlert KORTENHOEF
7 Thijs Celie Harderwijk
8 Ella Rose Konijn ABBEKERK
9 Kirsten Westerhuis Leersum
10 Yoep van der Peet HOOGLANDERVEEN
11 Berdien de Jong LUNTEREN
12 Adam de Boer APELDOORN
13 Charlotte Kool KORTENHOEF



Jeugd Cat. 4

1 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Eemdijk
2 Bastian Sterkenburg AMEIDE
3 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
4 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
5 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
6 Mandy Jakobsen AMERSFOORT
7 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
8 Yorik Wever APELDOORN
9 Casper Markus EDE
10 Anne van Rooijen Driel
11 Sophie Arends HARDERWIJK
12 Eva Jonkers STAPHORST
13 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
14 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
15 Melvin Drost VEENENDAAL
16 Isa Pieterse Amersfoort
17 Cynthia van der Ham GOUDA
18 Gť Luiten NAARDEN
19 Dominic Verschoor VIANEN UT
20 Rick Hezeman Apeldoorn
21 Lars Lasaroms Bennekom
22 Carrie Peek VIANEN



Jeugd Cat. 3

1 Eline van Rooijen WOERDEN
2 Leon Ellermann STADSKANAAL
3 Elian Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
4 Levi van Hoften TIEL
5 Hemke Vroom WAGENINGEN
6 Hugo Kars Oosterbeek
7 Joris kroon Kroon
8 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT
9 Carlos Miguel Den Haag
10 Steijn Vriezen AMERSFOORT
11 Maarten Oosterbaan Driel
12 FabiŽnne Kool KORTENHOEF
13 Daniel Buijs UTRECHT
14 Rowan Wijfje Harmelen



Jeugd Cat. 2

1 Puck Pieterse Amersfoort
2 Jordy van der Ham Gouda
3 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
4 Sofie van Rooijen DRIEL
5 Hans Niemann Houten
6 Tom Petrusma Amersfoort
7 Ilse Pluimers Enter
8 Danielle Quint DEIL
9 Kim van Loenen KORTENHOEF
10 Maurits Kool Kortenhoef
11 Dario Detant Edam
12 Chris Oosenburg Zaandam
13 Kevin Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
14 Julia Oosenbrug ZAANDAM
15 Thomas Peek Vianen
16 Mathijs van Putten Hagestein
17 Roan Danckaarts Utrecht



Jeugd Cat. 1

1 Niels Tenniglo Utrecht
2 BjŲrn Hommes Appelscha
3 Anniek Wever Apeldoorn
4 Noah van Putten Tiel
5 Erik van Loenen Kortenhoef
6 Spiek Oord Loenen aan de Vecht
7 Antoine Quint Deil