Oentsjerk      1-9-2012

    10e Omloop van de Trynwalden


10e Omloop van de Trynwalden

Oentsjerk

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs

1 Dennis Bakker DE RIJP
2 Sierk-Jan de Haan DOKKUM
3 Geertjan Jonkman ANDIJK
4 Umberto Atzori ZORGVLIED
5 Jelmer Asjes KOOG A/D ZAAN
6 Tino Haakman ENKHUIZEN
7 Christoph Haxsen Assen
8 Jochem Hoekstra HAREN GN
9 Teake-Piet van der Werf DEARSUM
10 Marco Hoekstra HAREN GN
11 Alex de Lange GRONINGEN
12 Cor van Leeuwen BORGER
13 Steven Lammertink ENTER
14 Niek Hooghiemster OENTSJERK
15 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE
16 Barry Hulzebos MEPPEL
17 Hillard Cijntje HAARLEM
18 Marc de Bruin Groningen
19 Kevin Ossendrijver WEZEP
20 Wim Botman SCHOORL
21 Robbert-Jan Mol NIBBIXWOUD
22 Bas Seldenrijk Borger
23 Wessel Piersma SNEEK
24 Gijs Strating HAREN GN
25 Frank van Kuijk GRONINGEN
26 Luuk Goede HOORN NH
27 Bram Verweij HAREN GN
28 Leon van Bon Raalte
29 Harry Sweering SNEEK
30 Glenn Clermonts BELLINGWOLDE
31 Sent Tissingh GRONINGEN
32 Berden de Vries GIETERVEEN
33 Roch├ęz Harbers NIJVERDAL
34 Erik Groen DOORWERTH
35 Kevin Snijder KOLLUM
36 Jos Huisman zwolle
37 Douwe de Vries HEERENVEEN
38 Ruben Hoekstra TJERKGAAST
39 Menno Altena Buitenpost
40 Sierd Steiginga EXMORRA
41 Jeffrey van der Velden EGMOND BINNEN
42 Jan Dijkstra Drachten
43 Ard Veneman Groningen
44 Frank Wierstra BURGUM
45 Jorrit van de Kant ASSEN
46 Andries Weening HARKEMA
47 Silvan Buis NIBBIXWOUD
48 Tom de Vaal BOVENKARSPEL
49 Raymond Splinter HOORN NH
50 Leon Stroitker ENSCHEDE
51 Engbert de Vegt URETERP
52 Arjan de Haan ROUVEEN
53 Bauke Hylkema BAKHUIZEN
54 Marc Oostendorp ALKMAAR
55 Leon Koch Almere
56 Daan van den Esschert EPSE
57 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK
58 Jasper Plender ALMELO
59 Henk Brand OLDEHOLTPADE
60 Eric Eisma IJLST
61 Ronald Wierstra HURDEGARYP
62 Jan-Hendrik Westra URETERP
63 Tjeerd van der Schaaf DRACHTEN
64 Brend van der Horst GROU
65 Bart Schipper WIERDEN
66 Marco Massink HAREN
67 Gaatze Postma MUNEIN
68 Carlos Klein Staphorst
69 Marcel de Boer ZWAAG
70 Mark van Houten BOKSUM
71 Tako Klabbers GORREDIJK
72 Mathijs Boerrigter GOOR
73 Willem-Sytse Sipkema GRONINGEN
74 Marcel Witte AMSTERDAM
75 Bart Ursem ZWAAGDIJK
76 Anne-Willem Braam GRONINGEN
77 Patrick Besteman HEERHUGOWAARD
78 Mark Bosloper VEENHUIZEN
79 Julian van Dijk ZWARTSLUIS
80 Sander Pijpers Groningen
81 Wim Stroetinga OLDEBERKOOP
82 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
83 Tim Veldt AMSTERDAM
84 Jan Essers WOLVEGA
85 Riemer Bosma HAULERWIJK