Calfven (Ossendrecht)         2-9-2012

  

Calfven (Ossendrecht)

Jeugd Cat. 7

1 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
2 Daan Zebel Dordrecht
3 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
4 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
5 Jarno Mobach PHILIPPINE
6 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
7 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
8 Martijn de Brouwer KOEWACHT
9 Sven van Nieuwkerk KAPELLE
10 Cliff de Peijper OUD GASTEL
11 Thom Reuvers TIEL
12 Freek Linssen TILBURG
13 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
14 Berry van Loon RIJEN
15 Ralph Traas Kapelle
16 Jarno Zuidweg Wemeldinge
17 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT
18 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
19 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
20 Tom Welten Kruisland
21 Michael Hazen 's-Heerenhoek
22 Lars Leijten Klundert
23 Mark van der Pijl BERGEN OP ZOOM
24 Giovanni Burton Bassevelde
25 Sven van Goethem PUTTE
26 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord
27 Scott Hanssens TILBURG






Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Bart Sitters ZEGGE
4 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
5 Wesley Mol KAPELLE
6 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
7 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
8 Timo de Jong GOES
9 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
10 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
11 Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide
12 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
13 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
14 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
15 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
16 Jeroen van Karsen DELFT
17 Jasper Benjamin Haest Roosendaal
18 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE
19 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
20 Marissa Dirks Bergeyk
21 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
22 Sharon Dommanschet ROOSENDAAL
23 Mickey Schuller DORDRECHT
24 Simon Demaret Etten-Leur
25 Nick Hijdra BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
26 Nick de Munnik KAPELLE






Jeugd Cat. 5

1 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
2 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
3 Jochem Kerckhaert SCHOONDIJKE
4 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
5 Sander Hendrickx BAARLE NASSAU
6 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
7 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
8 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
9 Lars de Baat HOOGERHEIDE
10 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
11 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
12 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
13 Willem Wintermans HANK
14 Jarmo Visser HEINKENSZAND
15 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
16 Ryan Kamp Raamsdonksveer
17 Pepijn Hillemans MIDDELBURG
18 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA
19 Angelo van Loon LAGE ZWALUWE
20 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
21 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
22 Lars Steenbakker 'S-HEERENHOEK
23 Stijn Segers Breda
24 Marcha Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
25 Jennifer Kimenai DONGEN



Jeugd Cat. 4

1 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
2 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
3 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
4 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
5 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
6 Arjan Poleij KRUININGEN
7 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
8 Tristan Timmermans YERSEKE
9 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
10 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
11 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
12 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
13 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
14 ZoŽ Mulder HEINKENSZAND
15 JoŽlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
16 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
17 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
18 Daphne Mesu MIDDELBURG
19 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
20 Teun van Dijk MADE
21 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
22 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
23 Jesper Martijn PHILIPPINE
24 Melroy Krebbekx STEENBERGEN
25 Stan van den Bergh Oud-Gastel
26 Yoeri Slokkers OUD VOSSEMEER
27 Roy Kimenai DONGEN






Jeugd Cat. 3

1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
3 Jurgen Mesu MIDDELBURG
4 Mathijs de Kok STEENBERGEN
5 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
6 Jisse van der Meer DEN HAAG
7 Mike Deutekom GOES
8 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
9 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
10 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT
11 Caine Hanssens TILBURG
12 Flavio Moretti MIDDELBURG
13 Jerre Verschure Raamsdonksveer
14 Sacha de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
15 Kevin Van Bochove Standdaarbuiten






Jeugd Cat. 2



1 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
2 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
3 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
4 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
5 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
6 Moreno Tak Oud Gastel
7 Nina Spapen RIJEN
8 Floris Wintermans HANK
9 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
10 Brett Chow Hendrik Ido Ambacht
11 Lisanne de Munnik KAPELLE
12 Floris Kristalijn Nieuwerkerk
13 Twan Schrier WAARDE
14 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN
15 Thomas de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
16 Mariska de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
17 Robin Vergouwen Sprundel
18 Crispijn Dingenouts Roosendaal



Jeugd Cat. 1

1 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN
2 Babette van der Wolf Oude Tonge
3 Daan van den Eijnden Prinsenbeek
4 Emmelie de Kok Steenbergen
5 Myrthe Greijdanus DISHOEK
6 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen
7 Isabel Arensman DEIL
8 Vera de Munnik Kapell
9 Aniek Adriaenssens Lewedorp
10 Lars Dierks Fijnaart
11 Rens Lakens Etten-Leur