Hilversum         2-9-2012

  

hilversum

Junioren

1 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
2 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL
3 Twan van der Sijs ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
4 Lorenzo Borhem PURMEREND
5 Jasper Bugter ARNHEM
6 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT
7 Dylan van Zijl HARDERWIJK
8 Matthew Overste AMSTERDAM
9 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
10 Teun van den Burg BAARN
11 Jaap de Jong LUNTEREN
12 Koen van Nieuwpoort NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
13 Thijs Bon ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
14 Carlo van Doorn HINTHAM
15 Melvin Hekman ARKEL
16 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
17 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
18 Arjan Kroezen HARDENBERG
19 Eloy van Meirvennen
20 Robin van Diessen VALKENSWAARD
21 Gert van der Grijn AMEIDE
22 Ocko Geserick HILVERSUM
23 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
24 Lars Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
25 Robin Lowik ALMELO
26 Jan Willem Welter LOOSDRECHT
27 Pjotr Schelling NUENEN
28 Robin Koelewijn BUNSCHOTEN
29 Sjors Stam NAARDEN
30 Jim Smits PURMEREND
31 Nino Stuivenberg SCHERPENZEEL
32 Erwin van Eijk Leiden
33 Wouter van der Hauw ALMERE
34 Justin Beelen BUDEL





Nieuwelingen

1 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
2 Julius van den Berg Purmerend
3 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
4 Allard Klijnstra OLDEHOLTPADE
5 Hartthijs de Vries Kollum
6 Douwe Daatselaar AMSTERDAM
7 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
8 Milan Veltman BROEK OP LANGEDIJK
9 Gino Luca Vierhouten HILVERSUM
10 Max van de Water AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
11 Remy Reints DALFSEN
12 Mats Buning ALKMAAR
13 Simon Huisman WESTWOUD
14 Danilo van Driel HOORN NH
15 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
16 Danny Kroeze ACHTERVELD
17 Niels Ruijter UITHOORN
18 Harmen Krul TJALLEBERD
19 David Hockx OUDEWATER
20 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
21 Mark de Langen VALBURG
22 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
23 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
24 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
25 Nils Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT
26 Jerry Corstiaensen ALMERE
27 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
28 Joey Hallie PURMEREND
29 Thomas Weber TIEL
30 Bas Overdevest AMSTERDAM
31 Max Haaksman ZEIST
32 Wytze de Vries 'S-GRAVELAND
33 Simon Pembele Zeist
34 Dion van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE
35 Jesse Muis Giessenburg
36 Michael den Toom ABCOUDE
37 Hugo Spaargaren IJsselstein
38 Thomas Langens ROSMALEN
39 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT
40 Pim Schouten ALMELO
41 Stijn Schellekens Elst
42 Bart de Veer VREELAND
43 Arnoud van der Hauw ALMERE
44 Stan Gloudemans BERLICUM
45 Alex Verschoor VIANEN UT





Sportklasse

1 Edwin Commandeur AMSTERDAM
2 Roy Andes HETEREN
3 Cor van der Ploeg BEMMEL
4 Roderik Egberink Hilversum
5 Arjan Seunninga EDE
6 Bas Bosma NOORDWOLDE
7 Rob van Beek LEUSDEN
8 Teo Muis GORINCHEM
9 Johan Hendriks HILVERSUM
10 Marcel Lambregts METEREN
11 Patrick Gelsema Woudenberg
12 Jan Sanders BEUNINGEN
13 Arne Heijnen HUIZEN
14 Ad Guldemeester AMERSFOORT
15 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
16 Marcel van den Bosch WEZEP
17 Leon Schouten BREUKELEN UT
18 Joost van Bezooijen NIJMEGEN
19 Sven Hoekstra LANDSMEER
20 Sander Nijhof APELDOORN
21 Johan van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
22 Joris Spigt Amsterdam
23 van Heerdt HILVERSUM
24 Gerjan de Mooij AMERSFOORT
25 Richard Huisman AMERSFOORT
26 Thomas Kool kortenhoef
27 Hans Voorn HILVERSUM
28 Maarten Schaap HILVERSUM
29 Michel Visser HUIZEN
30 DaniŽl Liarte van Ekeren HILVERSUM
31 Joost Lammers UTRECHT
32 Peter van Gellekom Amersfoort
33 Wichert van de Hoef BAARN
34 Hein Vinke AMERSFOORT
35 Ron Smits LANGELILLE
36 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
37 Frans Klijn UTRECHT
38 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
39 Renť Kaslander KUDELSTAART
40 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
41 Theo van Ginkel WOUDENBERG
42 Sicco de Vos ARNHEM
43 Rogier van der Span Leusden
44 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
45 Wesley Radstaak DIDAM
46 Andre Hekel LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
47 Jago van der Most ALMERE
48 Roy Penthum SCHERPENZEEL
49 Gildo Klabbers LELYSTAD