Lierop    6-10-2013


Junioren
1 Kobe Goossens BELGIE
2 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
3 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
4 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
5 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
6 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
7 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
8 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
9 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
10 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
11 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
12 Tim Janssen GOES
13 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
14 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
15 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
16 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
17 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
18 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
19 Mitchel Vrielink ZUTPHEN
20 Dennis van de Kruisweg OLDEBROEK
21 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
22 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
23 Mart Muskens HEESBEEN
24 Laurens de Jonghe STEKENE
25 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
26 Joaquim Boels SITTARD
27 Kelvin Dekker HEDEL
28 Folkert Zandbergen RIJNSBURG
29 Martin Mijnten HOEVELAKEN
30 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
31 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
32 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM
33 Bob Goedbloed LEIDEN




Vrouwen
1 Lana Verberne LIEROP
2 Sophie de Boer NIJMEGEN
3 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
4 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
5 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
6 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
7 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
8 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
9 Lizzy Witlox EINDHOVEN
10 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
11 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
12 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
13 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
14 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
15 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
16 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
17 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
18 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
19 Valerie Boonen KASTERLEE
20 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
21 Femke van Kessel TERHEIJDEN
22 Claudie Peels WAALRE
23 Floor Weerink EXLOO
24 Esther van der Burg NOOTDORP
25 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
26 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
27 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
28 Aniek Muskens HEESBEEN
29 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK




Nieuwelingen
1 Thijs Wolsink HENGELO (O)
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
4 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
5 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
6 David Dekker HEDEL
7 Tom Peters THORN
8 Thymen Arensman DEIL
9 Yannick Vrielink ZUTPHEN
10 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
11 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
12 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
13 Carlo van den Berg DE LIER
14 Glenn Janssen STEIN
15 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
16 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
17 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
18 Justin Kloese EMMEN
19 Harm v.d. Heijden VLIJMEN
20 Jeldert Withag BELTRUM
21 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
22 Stan Vaartjes ENSCHEDE
23 Timo Warnier EIJSDEN
24 Cas van Lith UDEN
25 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT
26 Jelle Bootsveld HEINO
27 Tom van den Berg HELMOND




Jeugd Cat 7
1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Bart Artz WINTELRE
3 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
4 Ryan Kamp RAAMSDONKSVEER
5 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
6 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
7 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
8 Luuk Herben GRONSVELD
9 Nick Brabander HONSELERSDIJK
10 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
11 Mika Van Gestel OSS
12 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
13 Sven Vijverberg NAALDWIJK
14 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
15 Glenn ter Laak DEN HOORN
16 Luke van de Put BLADEL
17 Carl Uptegrove SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
18 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL
19 Kars ten Boske WINTELRE
20 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
21 RÔven Pirnaij CADIER EN KEER
22 Joppe Eikelenboom GEMERT
23 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
24 Finn Jannes HELMOND
25 Luuk van den Eijnde GEMERT
26 Sven Hassert BOCHOLTZ
27 Tim Marsman HATTEM
28 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD




Jeugd Cat 6
1 Milan Ziemerink GLANE
2 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
3 Lars Boven REUTUM
4 ZoŰ Mulder HEINKENSZAND
5 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
6 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
7 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
8 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
9 Gijs Grol GOUDA
10 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
11 Pete Uptegrove SINT-MICHELSGESTEL
12 Luca van den Boom BOEKEL
13 Ward de Schepper MADE
14 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
15 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
16 Nard Sinke VEENENDAAL
17 Owen Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
18 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
19 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
20 Thijn Kluts LEIDEN
21 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
22 Bastiaan van Dijk DEN HAAG
23 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
24 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
25 Lisette Schoon BEST
26 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
27 Tom Bohncke BLADEL
28 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
29 Elodie Kuijper TILBURG
30 Zep Couwenberg GOIRLE
31 Femke Kuijpers GILZE
32 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
33 Cynthia van der Ham GOUDA
34 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
35 Jarno Hereijgers BAARLE-HERTOG







Jeugd Cat 5
1 Huub Artz WINTELRE
2 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
3 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
4 Wout Poets LEENDE
5 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Steijn Willemsen ROTTERDAM
7 Florence de Graven HELMOND
8 Levi van Hoften TIEL
9 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
10 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
11 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
12 Mika Sardina HELMOND
13 Luke Kuipers NIJVERDAL
14 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
15 Bram Gerritsen BEMMEL
16 Milan de Graven HELMOND
17 Ruben Velter HEYTHUYSEN
18 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
19 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
20 Mathijs Mulder WOLVEGA
21 Rose Kloese EMMEN
22 Tristan Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
23 Tomas Bisschop DELFT
24 Loek Walda HELMOND
25 Lindsey van der Linden HELMOND
26 Rick van der Poel PAPENDRECHT
27 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
28 Wouter van de Weerdhof LOBITH
29 Wouter Goverde BEST
30 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
31 Dick Eikelenboom GEMERT
32 Mariska Schoon BEST
33 Walter van Eijbergen BERGSCHENHOEK
34 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
35 Job Cremers HELMOND
36 Juan Hofman HELMOND




Jeugd Cat 4
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
3 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
4 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
5 Nina Spapen RIJEN
6 Danny van Lierop SOMEREN-HEIDE
7 Jordy van der Ham GOUDA
8 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
9 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
10 Jordi van Heijst DEN DUNGEN
11 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
12 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
13 Isa Jannes HELMOND
14 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
15 Anoek Kuijpers GILZE
16 Danielle Quint DEIL
17 Noah van Putten TIEL
18 Daan Honderdors HORN
19 Diem Couwenberg GOIRLE
20 Puck Vermeulen LOON OP ZAND
21 Anne van Hoof HELMOND




Jeugd Cat 3
1 Bj÷rn Hommes APPELSCHA
2 Miguel van Tintelen BAARS
3 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
4 Juul Nagengast BEILEN
5 Daan van LŘling ALPHEN A/D RIJN
6 Naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
7 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
8 Lars ter Laak VEENENDAAL
9 Daan van den Eijnde GEMERT
10 Kimberly Boven REUTUM
11 Bente van den Nouweland RIJEN
12 Daan van Oirschot HELVOIRT
13 Anne Verhappen GEMERT
14 Rosanne van Rees GROOT AMMERS




Jeugd Cat 2
1 Tim v.d. Poel PAPENDRECHT
2 Christiaan van Rees GROOT AMMERS
3 Ed Uptegrove SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
4 Jentske Withag BELTRUM
5 Isabel Arensman DEIL
6 Lucas van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
7 Meis Vermeulen LOON OP ZAND




Jeugd Cat 1
1 Carmen Ziemerink GLANE
2 Antoine Quint DEIL
3 Maud Tollens AARLE RIXTEL
4 Danny Turkstra BEILEN
5 Niels Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
6 Ruud Junior Nagengast BEILEN
7 Teun Honderdors HORN