Munstergeleen (Windraak)     2-11-2013

Regio Kampioenschap Veldrijden Zuid

Elite
1 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
2 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
3 Joep van Gennip BAVEL




Beloften
1 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
2 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
3 Mike Verhoeven B 2360 OUD- TURNHOUT
4 Bryan Borowski BERLICUM




Junioren
1 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
2 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
3 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
4 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
5 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
6 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
7 Joaquim Boels SITTARD
8 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
9 Dylan Drent SPAUBEEK
10 Bart Pennings BERLICUM NB
11 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
12 Kaj Verhaegh MUNSTERGELEEN
13 Djoerd van Dessel BREDA
14 Jimmy Slenter MARGRATEN
15 Thijs Horrichs HOLTUM







Nieuwelingen
1 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
2 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
3 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
4 David Dekker HEDEL
5 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
6 Glenn Janssen STEIN
7 Bob Kerkhofs WOUW
8 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
9 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
10 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
11 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
12 Timo Warnier EIJSDEN
13 Tom van den Berg HELMOND
14 Jesse Huijbregts ROOSENDAAL
16 Jordy Smal MAASTRICHT
17 Dennis Mertens BREDA







Vrouwen
1 Lizzy Witlox EINDHOVEN
2 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
3 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
4 Lotte Jacobs NIJMEGEN
5 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
6 Marianne ten Haaf - Alleleijn BOCHOLTZ




Junior Vrouwen
1 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
2 Claudie Peels WAALRE
3 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
4 Angela de Visser MOERDIJK
5 Bryony van Velzen SITTARD




Nieuwelingen Meisje
1 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
2 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
3 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
4 Sabine Hey OOSTERHOUT
5 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
6 Anouk Reen EINDHOVEN




Amateur
1 Freek de Jong VUGHT
2 Johnny Kleingeld MAASBREE
3 Tom Davids NIJMEGEN
4 Daan Bongers BAARLO
5 Hans Jongeling MAARSSEN
6 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
7 Bjorn Van de Kuit HEERLEN
8 Ties Houwers DOENRADE
9 Jefte de Bruin AMERSFOORT
10 Gijs Jongeling BEST
11 Guido Delnoije MECHELEN
12 Coen Sevens DIESSEN
13 Tijmen Moltmaker LENT
14 Roukebert de Boer TILBURG
15 Ronald Kolkman ZALTBOMMEL
16 Teun Forschelen TILBURG
18 Wouter Jaegers TILBURG







Master 40+
1 Edwin Raats HELMOND
2 Twan van Gestel MOERGESTEL
3 RenÚ Snoeren DONGEN
4 Bennie van den Heuvel STRIJEN
5 Etienne Korff CADIER EN KEER
6 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
7 Ton van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
8 Hein te Riele NIJMEGEN
9 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
10 Ton Pennings BERLICUM NB
11 Frank Giesbers HELMOND
12 Edward Rietbergen MAASTRICHT







Master 50+
1 Jos Bogaerts STRIJBEEK
2 Ad Bernaerts BAARLE-NASSAU
3 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
4 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
5 Frank van Oirschot OISTERWIJK
6 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
7 Wilbert Sijstermans LANDGRAAF
8 Richard van Hout BLADEL
9 Lambert van de Wiel BERLICUM NB
10 Albert van der Leeuw PAPENHOVEN



MUNSTERGELEEN (WINDRAAK) GEM.SITTARD