|
|
Boxtel |
|
|
|
|
|
Elite/Beloften |
|
1 |
Stijn Huys |
BEERSE |
2 |
Gys Jens |
Gierle |
3 |
Maurits Lammertink |
Kaatsheuvel |
4 |
Mitchell Huenders |
ALMERE |
5 |
Harm van der Sanden |
NULAND |
6 |
Jordy Luisman |
BERGENTHEIM |
7 |
Nicky Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
8 |
Pjotr van Beek |
VEENENDAAL |
9 |
Mike Verhoeven |
B 2360 OUD- TURNHOUT |
10 |
Stan Wijkel |
HOLSLOOT |
11 |
Ingmar Uytdewilligen |
Essen |
12 |
Rens te Stroet |
KEIJENBORG |
13 |
Tom de Kort |
KASTERLEE |
14 |
Ken Smets |
B 3001 HEVERLEE |
15 |
Sieen Veestraeten |
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER |
16 |
Niels Luisman |
BERGENTHEIM |
17 |
Marco Brienissen |
OPHEUSDEN |
18 |
Joep van Gennip |
BAVEL |
19 |
Marcel Lommers |
SPRANG-CAPELLE |
20 |
Pieter Homan |
UITHOORN |
21 |
Shinya Ikemoto |
VINKEL |
22 |
Mats Lammertink |
WIERDEN |
23 |
Rafaël Spier |
HILVERSUM |
24 |
Wouter van Roosmalen |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Bram Welten |
MOERGESTEL |
2 |
Erik Boer |
WOLPHAARTSDIJK |
3 |
Kelvin Bakx |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
4 |
Dylan Bouwmans |
GEMERT |
5 |
Milan Vader |
Sittard |
6 |
Bob Olieslagers |
RIJEN |
7 |
Roel van der Stegen |
SITTARD |
8 |
Vincent Kip |
OLDENZAAL |
9 |
Tim Janssen |
GOES |
10 |
Henk Weerman |
WOLVEGA |
11 |
Wiebe Scholten |
SITTARD |
12 |
Nick van Helvoirt |
ERP |
13 |
Mitchel Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
14 |
Jordi Talen |
SPIJKENISSE |
15 |
Wesley Floren |
OSSENDRECHT |
16 |
Perry van den Bos |
Sittard |
17 |
Mart Muskens |
Heesbeen |
18 |
David Hockx |
OUDEWATER |
19 |
Olaf Remmerswaal |
WOERDEN |
20 |
Jimme de Haan |
WAGENINGEN |
21 |
Joaquim Boels |
Sittard |
22 |
Bart Pennings |
BERLICUM NB |
23 |
Tristan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
24 |
Wouter Deems |
WOLVEGA |
25 |
Yorick Verberne |
LIEROP |
26 |
Julius van den Berg |
Purmerend |
27 |
Ruben de Goede |
LEIDEN |
28 |
Ricardo Lathouwers |
SON EN BREUGEL |
29 |
Thomas Langens |
ROSMALEN |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Wim Wittenberg |
HERVELD |
2 |
Marino Noordam |
DE LIER |
3 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
4 |
Yannick Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
5 |
Bryan Bouwmans |
GEMERT |
6 |
Viktor Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
7 |
Carlo van den Berg |
DE LIER |
8 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
9 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
10 |
Luca Vreeswijk |
SOMEREN |
11 |
Jesse de Haan |
Wageningen |
12 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
13 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
14 |
Bas Bosson |
KORTENHOEF |
15 |
Tom van den Berg |
Helmond |
16 |
Jesse Huijbregts |
Roosendaal |
17 |
Cas van Lith |
UDEN |
18 |
Rav Schoormans |
OOSTERHOUT |
19 |
Lars Imholz |
CAPELLE AD IJSSEL |
20 |
Cor Weerman |
WOLVEGA |
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Anna van der Breggen |
Zwolle |
2 |
Lizzy Witlox |
EINDHOVEN |
3 |
Karlijn Swinkels |
HANDEL |
4 |
Maud Kaptheijns |
WESTERHOVEN |
5 |
Mascha Mulder |
RIDDERKERK |
6 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
7 |
Annet Eendhuizen |
HENGELO OV |
8 |
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
9 |
Esther van der Burg |
Nootdorp |
10 |
Linda ter Beek |
Bad Bentheim |
11 |
Maaike de Heij |
HETEREN |
12 |
Anne Peer |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
13 |
Anja Geldhof |
Belgi |
14 |
Irene Gerritsen |
BEMMEL |
15 |
Ingeborg Bremmers |
VALKENSWAARD |
16 |
Melanie van Putten |
HAGESTEIN |
17 |
Claudie Peels |
WAALRE |
18 |
Ilona van Ginneken |
GILZE |
19 |
Lorena Peterman |
weerselo |
20 |
Susanne Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
21 |
Manon van der Kroft |
VALKENSWAARD |
22 |
Céline van Houtum |
DEN DUNGEN |
23 |
Aniek Muskens |
HEESBEEN |
|
|
|
|
Amateurs |
|
1 |
Peter van den Heuvel |
BAKEL |
2 |
Dimitri Veerman |
HUIZEN |
3 |
Freddy Thijs |
oud-turnhout |
4 |
Maikel Govaarts |
DRUNEN |
5 |
Paul Schuurmans |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
6 |
Tom Meulendijks |
Nijmegen |
7 |
Jochem Koren |
bussum |
8 |
Tom Davids |
NIJMEGEN |
9 |
Davy Paeshuijse |
ARENDONK |
10 |
Ralf Steegs |
ARNHEM |
11 |
Remco Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
12 |
Dennis Moolhuijsen |
Rijsenhout |
13 |
Mike van Veelen |
ARNHEM |
14 |
Maarten Schavemaker |
NIEUW VENNEP |
15 |
Jeroen Beumer |
ZUTPHEN |
16 |
Bas van Delft |
DRUNEN |
17 |
Coen Sevens |
DIESSEN |
18 |
Michael Velthorst |
ZELHEM |
19 |
Jim Koren |
Zeewolde |
20 |
Edwin Pauli |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
21 |
Gijs Aarts |
Tilburg |
22 |
Wouter van Leeuwen |
Arnhem |
23 |
Tom van Braak |
VELP |
24 |
Carlo van Doorn |
HINTHAM |
25 |
Mario Willemsen |
HUISSEN |
26 |
Fred van Zanten |
Eerbeek |
27 |
Teun Forschelen |
Tilburg |
28 |
Leon van der Hoeven |
MAASLAND |
29 |
Ruud Steeghs |
BEMMEL |
30 |
Jorrit v.d. Heuvel |
BERGHEM |
31 |
Tijmen Moltmaker |
LENT |
32 |
Niels van Oosterhout |
GEERTRUIDENBERG |
33 |
Ronald Kolkman |
Zaltbommel |
34 |
Ben Gorissen |
MAARTENSDIJK |
35 |
Michel Ahoud |
ELST GLD |
|
|
|
|
Masters |
|
1 |
Micha de Vries |
HILVERSUM |
2 |
Marcel Scheffer |
DOETINCHEM |
3 |
Watze Vroom |
WAGENINGEN |
4 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
5 |
Johan Boonstra |
GASTEREN |
6 |
Erik Dekker |
HEDEL |
7 |
Dennis Craanen |
BODEGRAVEN |
8 |
Jos Bogaerts |
STRIJBEEK |
9 |
Ton van Korven |
DIESSEN |
10 |
Henk Weerman |
WOLVEGA |
11 |
Marc Boudreau |
OTTAWA |
12 |
Adriaan van Londen |
TIEL |
13 |
Frank van Hoof |
NETERSEL |
14 |
Marcel Boschker |
WOERDEN |
15 |
Jan van Herwijnen |
BUSSUM |
16 |
Erik Satter |
GAMEREN |
17 |
David Thörig |
SINT MICHIELSGESTEL |
18 |
Pieter Heidema |
Wilnis |
19 |
Richard Visscher |
PIJNACKER |
20 |
Michel van Hemmen |
BOXTEL |
21 |
Bennie van den Heuvel |
STRIJEN |
22 |
Jaap van der Breggen |
NIJKERK GLD |
23 |
René Eelderink |
ZEVENAAR |
24 |
Ties Verhagen |
VEGHEL |
25 |
Frank Giesbers |
Veghel |
26 |
Joop Jansen |
WIJCHEN |
27 |
Stephan van Dam |
DEN DUNGEN |
28 |
Rene Gerritsen |
BEMMEL |
29 |
Ton Pennings |
BERLICUM NB |
30 |
John Verdam |
ACHTERVELD |
31 |
Frank van Oirschot |
OISTERWIJK |
32 |
Marco de Moor |
ULFT |
33 |
Marti Maas |
GEFFEN |
34 |
Erwin Tuithof |
WOERDEN |
35 |
Eric Weber |
den Haag |
36 |
Jaco van der Bruggen |
Eindhoven |
37 |
Albert van Beuningen |
Raamsdonksveer |
38 |
Frans de Wit |
ZUTPHEN |
|