|
Int. Cyclocross Rucphen
|
|
Elite/Beloften |
|
1 |
Phillip WALSLEBEN |
Duitsland |
2 |
Jim AERNOUTS |
Belgie |
3 |
Eddy VAN IJZENDOORN |
Tiel |
4 |
Daan SOETE |
Belgie |
5 |
Micki VAN EMPEL |
Middelrode |
6 |
Yorben VAN TICHELT |
Belgie |
7 |
Thijs VAN AMERONGEN |
Vorden |
8 |
Jonas PEDERSEN |
Denemarken |
9 |
Patrick VAN LEEUWEN |
Hilvarenbeek |
10 |
Daan HOEYBERGHS |
Belgie |
11 |
Calle FRIBERG |
Zweden |
12 |
Jordy LUISMAN |
Bergentheim |
13 |
Niels KOYEN |
Belgie |
14 |
Ward VAN LAER |
Belgie |
15 |
Lorenzo PEPERMANS |
Belgie |
16 |
Ingmar UYTDEWILLIGEN |
Belgie |
17 |
Dennis EIKELENBOOM |
Hardinxveld |
18 |
Magnus DARVELL |
Zweden |
19 |
Fredrik EDIN |
Zweden |
20 |
Wim THIJS |
Belgie |
21 |
Pim VAN DE SWALUW |
Kwadendamme |
22 |
Martin ERIKSSON |
Zweden |
23 |
Jerry KALLENFELS |
SintWillebrord |
24 |
Joep VAN GENNIP |
Bavel |
25 |
Niels BUYSEN |
Belgie |
26 |
David QUIST |
Norway |
27 |
Arno BROCATUS |
Belgie |
28 |
Nick BOTH |
Australie |
29 |
Alexander MEYLAND |
Australie |
30 |
Gilles DE JAEGER |
Belgie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Marianne VOS |
Meeuwen |
2 |
Nikki HARRIS |
GrootBrittanie |
3 |
Pavla HAVLIKOVA |
Tsjechi |
4 |
Karen VERHESTRAETEN |
Belgie |
5 |
Asa ERLANDSSON |
Zweden |
6 |
Reza HORMES-RAVENSTIJN |
Wijchen |
7 |
Manon BAKKER |
Swifterbant |
8 |
Margriet KLOPPENBURG |
Belgie |
9 |
Ayako TOYOOKA |
Japan |
10 |
Bianca VAN DEN HOEK |
Bussum |
11 |
Ilona METER |
Eerbeek |
12 |
Linda TER BEEK |
BadBentheim |
13 |
Inge VAN DER HEIJDEN |
Schaijk |
14 |
Anouk SPIES |
Wageningen |
15 |
Maaike DE HEIJ |
Heteren |
16 |
Gertie WILLEMS |
Belgie |
17 |
Kim BANGA |
Eindhoven |
18 |
Esther VAN DER BURG |
Nootdorp |
19 |
Lorena WIEBES |
Mijdrecht |
20 |
Lorena PETERMAN |
Weerselo |
21 |
Suzanne VERHOEVEN |
Belgie |
22 |
Marjolein CLAESSEN |
Hoeven |
23 |
Chantal VERSTRATEN |
Roosendaal |
24 |
Sabine HEY |
Oosterhout |
25 |
Julia VAN RAVENZWAAIJ |
Amstelveen |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Jelle SCHUERMANS |
Belgie |
2 |
Pieter VAN ROOSBROECK |
Belgie |
3 |
Joris NIEUWENHUIS |
Zelhem |
4 |
Roman LEHKY |
Tsjechie |
5 |
Kelvin BAKX |
BergenopZoom |
6 |
Pim VAN DE KLUNDERT |
Woensdrecht |
7 |
Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN |
Schaijk |
8 |
Erik BOER |
Wolphaartsdijk |
9 |
Koen VAN DIJKE |
BaarleNassau |
10 |
Kevin VAN BENNEKOM |
Culemborg |
11 |
Adrian SIREK |
Tjechie |
12 |
Jordi VAN NOBELEN |
Noordwijkerhout |
13 |
Louw KRIEL |
SouthAfrica |
14 |
Rico SEIDEL |
Duitsland |
15 |
Mitchel VRIELINK |
Zutphen |
16 |
Nick VAN HELVOIRT |
ERP |
17 |
Olaf REMMERSWAAL |
Woerden |
18 |
Bart DE VEER |
Vreeland |
19 |
Marvin RUNHAAR |
Kapelle |
20 |
Kunt LUCAS |
Tsjechie |
21 |
Kenneth VAN DE SANDE |
Philippine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1 |
Thijs Wolsink |
Hengelo (O) |
2 |
Wim Wittenberg |
Herveld |
3 |
Yannick Vrielink |
Zutphen |
4 |
Luca Vreeswijk |
Someren |
5 |
Thymen Arensman |
Deil |
6 |
David Dekker |
Hedel |
7 |
Kyle Agterberg |
Maartensdijk |
8 |
Antonie van Noppen |
Ridderkerk |
9 |
Niels Fontijne |
Krimpen ad IJssel |
10 |
Maarten Van Staeyen |
Zoersel |
11 |
Viktor Hoog Antink |
Ochten |
12 |
Minne Verboom |
Krimpen ad IJssel |
13 |
Harm Celi |
Oosterhout |
14 |
Coen Groot |
Papendrecht |
15 |
Lars Imholz |
Capelle ad IJssel |
16 |
Bob Kerkhofs |
Wouw |
17 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
18 |
Riis Kaak |
Nieuw Vennep |
19 |
Paul Gruithuijzen |
Breugel |
20 |
Wout van Elzakker |
Hoogerheide |
21 |
Jesse Huijbregts |
Roosendaal |
22 |
Mike Hooiveld |
Andijk |
23 |
Niels Verbruggen |
Nuenen |
24 |
Rav Schoormans |
Oosterhout |
25 |
Oscar de Wit |
Bergschenhoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs |
|
1 |
Freek de Jong |
Vught |
2 |
Sten Raeymakers |
Lille |
3 |
Tom Davids |
Nijmegen |
4 |
Peter van den Heuvel |
Bakel |
5 |
Jordy Beuker |
Huizen |
6 |
Micha de Vries |
Hilversum |
7 |
Kees van Noppen |
Ridderkerk |
8 |
Yannick Runhart |
Ruinen |
9 |
Niels van Baar |
Woerden |
10 |
Bas de Bruin |
Uithoorn |
11 |
Jef Paeshuyse |
Arendonk |
12 |
Dimitri Veerman |
Huizen |
13 |
Thomas Boeckx |
Malle (B) |
14 |
Mike van Veelen |
Arnhem |
15 |
Piet Smits |
Hazerswoude Dorp |
16 |
Jochem Koren |
Bussum |
17 |
Paul Schuurmans |
Sint-Michielsgestel |
18 |
Davy Paeshuijse |
Arendonk |
19 |
John Spek |
Waddinxveen |
20 |
Joeri Kouwenhoven |
Bleiswijk |
21 |
Remco Schellevis |
Stolwijk |
22 |
Jan Metselaar |
Bergschenhoek |
23 |
Marc Oosterhof |
Apeldoorn |
24 |
Jos Bogaerts |
Strijbeek |
25 |
Hans Jongeling |
Maarssen |
26 |
Jan Gudde |
Nootdorp |
27 |
Ton van Korven |
Diessen |
28 |
Michael Velthorst |
Zelhem |
29 |
Stefan Kramer |
Hardinxveld Giessend |
30 |
Peter Kraaijvanger |
Zevenaar |
31 |
Mario Willemsen |
Huissen |
32 |
Pim Heemskerk |
De Zilk |
33 |
Edwin Pauli |
's-Gravenhage |
34 |
Maarten Schavemaker |
Nieuw Vennep |
35 |
Gijs Jongeling |
Best |
36 |
Peter Groenendijk |
Waddinxveen |
37 |
Jim Koren |
Zeewolde |
38 |
Fred van Zanten |
Eerbeek |
39 |
Gerard Kooistra |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
40 |
Peter Kooistra |
Papendrecht |
41 |
Dennis Moolhuijsen |
Rijsenhout |
42 |
Timon van Zaanen |
Stolwijk |
43 |
Gijs Aarts |
Tilburg |
44 |
Niels van Oosterhout |
Geertruidenberg |
45 |
Peter Voesenek |
Breda |
46 |
Tom van Braak |
Velp |
47 |
Jeroen Claessen |
Hoeven |
48 |
Teun Forschelen |
Tilburg |
49 |
Frank Giesbers |
Veghel |
50 |
Frank van Oirschot |
Oisterwijk |
51 |
Wouter Jaegers |
Tilburg |
52 |
Perry Leijdsman |
Bosschenhoofd |
53 |
Roukebert de Boer |
Tilburg |
|
|
|
|