Heerlen      16-2-2014

1 Mathieu VAN DER POEL NED 1:04:47
2 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED 1:05:04
3 Rob PEETERS BEL 1:05:39
4 Bart AERNOUTS BEL 1:05:41
5 Lubomir PETRUS CZE 1:05:51
6 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED 1:06:04
7 David VAN DER POEL NED 1:06:37
8 Corne VAN KESSEL NED 1:06:59
9 Eddy VAN IJZENDOORN NED 1:07:08
10 Stan GODRIE NED 1:07:27
11 Kevin PAUWELS BEL 1:07:37
12 Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED 1:08:10
13 Thijs AL NED 1:08:15
14 Micki VAN EMPEL NED 1:08:45
15 Niels WUBBEN NED 1:09:05
16 Twan VAN DEN BRAND NED 1:09:28
17 Martijn BUDDING NED 1:09:32
18 Jeremy POWERS USA 1:10:57
19 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN NED 1:11:20
20 Christian HELMIG LUX
21 Bjorn VAN DER HEIJDEN NED
22 Pim VAN DE SWALUW NED
23 Gilles DE JAEGER BEL

..


Vrouwen
1 Helen Wyman ENGELAND
2 Nicki Harris YOUNG TELENET FIDEA
3 Sanne Cant Belgie
4 Ellen van Loy Belgie
5 Pavla Havlikova TSJECHI
6 Loes Sels GIERLE (B)
7 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
8 Margriet H Kloppenburg DENEMARKEN
9 Asa Erlandsson GOTHENBURG
10 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn WIJCHEN
11 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
12 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
13 Ilona Meter EERBEEK
14 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
15 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
16 Linda ter Beek BAD BENTHEIM
17 Suzie Godart LUXEMBURG
18 Milou Meeuse SITTARD
19 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
20 Meg de Bruyne HAMME
21 Laura Krans DE WILP
22 Lorena Wiebes MIJDRECHT
23 Lorena Peterman WEERSELO
24 Jessika Timmermans BELGIŽ




Amateur
1 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
2 Daan Bongers BAARLO
3 Atse ten Brinke LICHTENVOORDE
4 Lars Toma BOCHOLTZ
5 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
6 Johnny Kleingeld MAASBREE
7 Remco Schellevis STOLWIJK
8 Yannick Runhart RUINEN
9 Dimitri Veerman HUIZEN
10 Marc Oosterhof APELDOORN
11 Hans Jongeling MAARSSEN
12 Tim Allen ENGELAND
13 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
14 Stefan Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
15 Edwin Pauli 'S-GRAVENHAGE
16 Mario Willemsen HUISSEN
17 Arnaud van Leest BAKEL
18 Maarten Schavemaker NIEUW VENNEP
19 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
20 Peter Fick MAASTRICHT
21 Peter Kraaijvanger ZEVENAAR
22 Jeroen Devilee LEIDEN
23 Bjorn Van de Kuit HEERLEN
24 Jochem Koren BUSSUM
25 Simon van Wijk ARNHEM
26 Christian Miessen AKEN
27 Tom van Braak VELP
28 Fred van Zanten EERBEEK
29 Teun Forschelen TILBURG
30 Mark Staring EIBERGEN
31 Jorrit v.d. Heuvel BERGHEM
32 Floris van der Sluijs ROERMOND
33 Tijmen Moltmaker LENT
34 Ronald Kolkman ZALTBOMMEL
35 Julio C. Jacobo AMERIKA
36 Sten van der Sluys ROERMOND
37 Richard Calis HILVERSUM
38 Tim Snijders AMERSFOORT
39 Wouter Jaegers TILBURG




Masters
1 Edwin Raats HELMOND
2 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
3 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
4 Pascal Alleleijn BOCHOLTZ
5 Steven Geurs BELGIŽ
6 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
7 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
8 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
9 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
10 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
11 Dirk Fuxius DUITSLAND
12 Jo Ferket VALKENBURG ZH
13 Hein te Riele NIJMEGEN
14 Bert van der Klooster RIDDERKERK
15 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
16 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
17 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
18 Johan Dussel EELDE
19 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
20 Rene Swinnen BELGIŽ
21 Willard Gerritsen UITHOORN
22 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
23 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
24 Marti Maas GEFFEN
25 Joop Jansen WIJCHEN
26 Konrad Manning ENGELAND
27 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
28 Frank van Oirschot OISTERWIJK
29 Wilbert Sijstermans LANDGRAAF
30 Albert van der Leeuw PAPENHOVEN