Zwolle       8-3-2014




54ste Internationale Ster van Zwolle


Zwolle

1 Bert-Jan Lindeman ASSEN 3:55:27
2 Troels Ronning Vinther
ZT
3 Brian van Goethem SLUISKIL ZT
4 Lukasz Wisniowski POLEN ZT
5 Mads Schmidt DENEMARKEN ZT
6 Johi:Ariesen RHENEN ZT
7 Andre Looij WILNIS ZT
8 Geert van der Weijst REUSEL ZT
9 Kristian Dyrnes NOORWEGEN ZT
10 Alex Kirsch LUXEMBURG ZT
11 Ignazio Moser ITALIŽ ZT
12 Michael Carb Svendgaard DENEMARKEN ZT
13 Bas Tietema ZWOLLE ZT
14 Elmar Reinders EMMEN ZT
15 Joel Zangerle LUXEMBURG ZT
16 Gijs Strating HAREN GN ZT
17 Tijmen Eising EMMEN ZT
18 To:Bohli ZWITSERLAND ZT
19 To:Devriendt BELGIŽ ZT
20 Roy Eefting APELDOORN ZT
21 Franceso Van Coppernolle BELGI ZT
22 Johan Hemroulle BELGIŽ ZT
23 Paco Ghistelinck BELGIŽ ZT
24 Mike Terpstra ASSENDELFT ZT
25 Timothy Stevens HEERS (B) ZT
26 Jelle Wolsink HENGELO (O) ZT
27 Bart Dielissen BREDA ZT
28 Ivar Slik BERGEN NH ZT
29 Jo Kogstad Ringheim NOORWEGEN ZT
30 Piero Baffi ITALIŽ ZT
31 Arnaud Grand ZWITSERLAND ZT
32 Fredrik Ludvigsson ZWEDEN ZT
33 Twan Castelijns HAPERT ZT
34 Cesar Bihel FRANKRIJK ZT
35 Joris de Boer 'T VELD ZT
36 Remco te Brake RHENEN ZT
37 Timo Roosen GOIRLE ZT
38 Jesper Asselman WATERINGEN ZT
39 Stefan K?ng ZWITSERLAND ZT
40 Ricardo van Dongen OOSTERHOUT NB ZT
41 Michael Reihs
ZT
42 Dylan van Zijl HARDERWIJK ZT
43 Dennis Coenen BELGIŽ ZT
44 Reidar Borgersen NOORWEGEN ZT
45 Martin Olsen NOORWEGEN ZT
46 Joey van Rhee NIJVERDAL ZT
47 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOORWEGEN ZT
48 Jasper Hamelink RAALTE ZT
49 Jonas JŲrgensen DENEMARKEN 0:11
50 Jasper Bovenhuis STAPHORST 0:12
51 Teun van Poppel HILVARENBEEK 0:16
52 Dennis Bakker DE RIJP 0:16
53 Jarno Gmelich Meijling ALMERE 0:16
54 Ti:Kerkhof NISTELRODE 0:20
55 Johan Coenen BELGIň 0:20
56 Niek Boom NIEUW HEETEN 0:24
57 Nikola Aistrup DENEMARKEN 0:24
58 Daan de Groot LELYSTAD 0:24
59 Jelmer Asjes WORMERVEER 0:24
60 Christian Mob JŲrgensen DENEMARKEN 0:24
61 Martin Mortensen
0:24
62 Pit Schlechter LUXEMBURG 0:24
63 Bart van Haaren AMSTERDAM 0:24
64 Adrie Lindeman ASSEN 0:24
65 kasper Klostergaard
0:33
66 Kevin Verwaest MOL 0:48
67 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN 0:51
68 Martijn Tusveld UTRECHT 0:51
69 Mikkel Mortensen DENEMARKEN 1:02
70 Tyler Williams AMERIKA 1:02
71 Jimmy Janssens BELGIE 1:06
72 Bra:Nolten GELEEN 1:10
73 Sven Erik Bystrom NOORWEGEN 1:33
74 Stefan Poutsma PEIZE 1:33
75 Damien Garcia FRANKRIJK 1:35
76 Renť Hooghiemster DRACHTEN 2:15
77 Marco Doets MONNICKENDAM 2:27
78 Robin Chaigneau VUREN 2:27
79 Maarten van Trijp ESSEN 2:39
80 Peter Schulting EMMELOORD 3:03
81 Maurits Lammertink KAATSHEUVEL 3:03
82 Niek Hooghiemster OENTSJERK 4:19
83 Ji:van den Berg AMSTERDAM 5:50
84 Michael H?mbert DUITSLAND 6:29
85 To:Thill LUXEMBURG 6:29
86 Jakub NOVAK CHECH REPUBLIC 6:29
87 Arie Teun Roobol RHOON 6:29
88 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN 6:29
89 Jorrit van de Kant ASSEN 6:29
90 Jos Boonstra PEIZE 6:29
91 Sebastiaan Pot BADHOEVEDORP 6:29
92 Adriaan Janssen DIEPENVEEN 6:29
93 Jasper Plender ALMELO 6:29
94 Sebastiano Frasetto ITALIŽ 6:29
95 Luuc Bugter ARNHEM 6:29
96 Wi:Kees Janssen DIEPENVEEN 6:29
97 Lubos Pelanek TSJECHIŽ 6:29
98 Thijs Poelstra NIJMEGEN 6:29
99 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA 6:29
100 Henk Klein Tijssink HATTEM 6:29
101 Sander Iwema HOOGHALEN 6:29
102 Samuel Spokes AUSTRALIŽ 6:29
103 Maikel Bos OLDEBROEK 6:29
104 JurriŽn Bosters STEENBERGEN NB 6:29
105 Rick Mensink ZWOLLE 6:29
106 Matthijs Koedijk LELYSTAD 6:29
107 John Schouten APELDOORN 6:29
108 Philip Kootstra ALMELO 6:29
109 Peter van de Put APELDOORN 6:29
110 Stan Veldscholten OLDENZAAL 6:29
111 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL 6:29
112 Patrick van der Duin NIEUW-RODEN 6:29
113 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE 6:29
114 Martijn Dijkstra DE KNIPE 6:29
115 Morten Ollegaard DENEMARKEN 6:29
116 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF 6:29
117 Rick van Breda DEN HELDER 6:29
118 Chris van der Vegt ASSEN 6:29
119 Kasper Jorgensen DENEMARKEN 6:29
120 Joren Segers LOMMEL 6:29
121 Fredrik Strand Galta NOORWEGEN 6:29
122 Emil Vinjebo DENEMARKEN 6:29
123 Thijs van Beusichem ZEEWOLDE 6:29
124 Bart Harmsen AMSTELVEEN 6:29
125 Martin Herbek GrŲn DENEMARKEN 6:29
126 Kevin Suarez Martinez BELGIŽ 6:29
127 Rens te Stroet KEIJENBORG 6:29
128 Florian Salzinger DUITSLAND 6:29
129 Berden de Vries GIETERVEEN 6:29
130 Steffen Munk Christ. DENEMARKEN 6:29
131 Alexis Guerin FRANKRIJK 6:29
132 Patrick Olesen DENEMARKEN 6:29
133 Daan Meijers DONGEN 6:29
134 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DENEMARKEN 6:29
135 Maximilian Schachmann DUITSLAND 6:29
136 Yu Takenouchi JAPAN 6:29
137 Ryan Wills NIEUW-ZEELAND 6:29
138 Jan Essers WOLVEGA 6:41
139 Martijn Knol ZWOLLE 6:41