|
|
|
Berlicum |
MTB
|
|
|
Elite/Beloften |
|
|
1 |
Frank Beemer |
GARDEREN |
|
2 |
Jeroen Boelen |
DRUNEN |
|
3 |
Rens de Bruijn |
NIJMEGEN |
|
4 |
Erik Groen |
APELDOORN |
|
5 |
Robbert de Nijs |
WARMENHUIZEN |
|
6 |
Davy Huygens |
ST. GILLIS-WAAS |
|
7 |
Tim Lemmers |
ANNA PAULOWNA |
|
8 |
Matthijs Eversdijk |
DELFT |
|
9 |
Onno Reijnhout |
DONDEREN |
|
10 |
Liwald Doornbos |
BERLICUM NB |
|
11 |
Jeroen van Eck |
LEUTH |
|
12 |
Rob van der Heijden |
DEN DUNGEN |
|
13 |
Niels Boon |
MAASTRICHT |
|
14 |
Thom Bonder |
ASSEN |
|
15 |
Pim van der Marel |
DE LIER |
|
16 |
Bart Jacobs |
TILBURG |
|
17 |
Marcel Lommers |
SPRANG-CAPELLE |
|
18 |
Sjoerd Meijdam |
TILBURG |
|
19 |
Gerben Mos |
HAVELTE |
|
20 |
Edwin Arts |
OVERLOON |
|
21 |
Lehvi Braam |
DODEWAARD |
|
22 |
Dave van der Kooij |
MAASSLUIS |
|
23 |
Tim Smeenge |
ZEEGSE |
|
24 |
Olaf Noorbergen |
VOLLENHOVE |
|
25 |
Mark van der Heijden |
DEN DUNGEN |
|
26 |
Henk Bos |
DRACHTEN |
|
27 |
Bart Barkhuis |
NORG |
|
28 |
Jurrien Pelsinger |
ZUIDWOLDE DR |
|
29 |
Niels Luisman |
BERGENTHEIM |
|
30 |
Gijs Derksen |
GROESBEEK |
|
31 |
Raymond van de Kruisweg |
OLDEBROEK |
|
32 |
Simon Coopmans |
ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
1 |
Bart Pennings |
BERLICUM NB |
|
2 |
Per Wiggers |
OLDENZAAL |
|
3 |
Randy de Beus |
ZEELAND |
|
4 |
Mart Muskens |
HEESBEEN |
|
5 |
David Nordemann |
NIJMEGEN |
|
6 |
Bruno Nakken |
ASSEN |
|
7 |
Erik Boer |
WOLPHAARTSDIJK |
|
8 |
Yoeri Past |
APELDOORN |
|
9 |
Jimme de Haan |
WAGENINGEN |
|
10 |
Bart van Bindsbergen |
ZEVENAAR |
|
11 |
Micha Gankema |
ASSEN |
|
12 |
Coen van Kleef |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
|
13 |
Wesley Floren |
OSSENDRECHT |
|
14 |
Mitchel Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
|
15 |
Puck de Gier |
DE LIER |
|
16 |
Ruben de Goede |
LEIDEN |
|
17 |
Stijn Appel |
SPANBROEK |
|
18 |
Erik Bulsink |
STEENWIJK |
|
19 |
Rick Titulaer |
HOUT-BLERICK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
|
|
1 |
Anne Terpstra |
APELDOORN |
|
2 |
Marlo Koevoet |
WIJCHEN |
|
3 |
Petra Mermans |
RETIE |
3 |
|
Anneke Beerten |
MACHAREN |
4 |
|
Manon van Hees |
BERG EN DAL |
5 |
|
Mirre Stallen |
AUSTERLITZ |
6 |
|
Linda ter Beek |
BAD BENTHEIM |
7 |
|
Britt van den Boogert |
MIDDELAAR |
8 |
|
Joyce Vanderbeken |
ZWEVEGEM (B) |
9 |
|
Marquerite de Neve |
MIDDELBURG |
10 |
|
Laura van Regenmortel |
DORDRECHT |
12 |
|
Natasja Nieuwenhuizen |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
13 |
|
Lyan Rensen |
LUTTENBERG |
14 |
|
Lisanne Bouwmeester |
APELDOORN |
15 |
|
nicolle van der greft |
BUNSCHOTEN |
16 |
|
Isabel Jonk |
PETTEN |
17 |
|
Reina Wietzes |
HALL |
18 |
|
Birgit Lavrijssen |
KAPELLE |
19 |
|
Sanne Tent |
NW BUINEN |
20 |
|
Linja de Jonge |
OOSTERHESSELEN |
21 |
|
Kim de Haan |
EINDHOVEN |
22 |
|
Mandy Beumer |
NIJMEGEN |
23 |
|
Daniëlle Sluijter |
RIJSWIJK ZH |
24 |
|
Stefanie Pruiksma |
SINT ANTHONIS |
25 |
|
Anouk van den Bielerd |
GROESBEEK |
26 |
|
Grytsje de Vries |
BUITENPOST |
27 |
|
Liselotte ten Bosch |
DEVENTER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior vrouwen |
|
1 |
|
Marlo Koevoet |
WIJCHEN |
2 |
|
Sophie von Berswordt |
ALKMAAR |
3 |
|
Lotte Groper |
EMPEL |
4 |
|
Mijntje Minkema |
GROET |
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling Meisjes |
|
1 |
|
Julia Boschker |
WOERDEN |
2 |
|
Kiki van Asselt |
APELDOORN |
3 |
|
Susanne Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
4 |
|
Kim Bodemann |
DE LIER |
5 |
|
Anouk van der Meijden |
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM |
6 |
|
Maaike Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
7 |
|
Lorena Peterman |
WEERSELO |
8 |
|
Aniek Muskens |
HEESBEEN |
9 |
|
Charlotte de Graaf |
DE LIER |
10 |
|
Rachelle Huberts |
ASSEN |
11 |
|
Iris van der Pol |
DIEVER |
12 |
|
Maril van der Stegen |
REUVER |
13 |
|
Annouschka Beerse |
LELYSTAD |
14 |
|
Anne Marie Windhouwer |
APELDOORN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
|
1 |
Jens Dekker |
FLUITENBERG |
|
3 |
Martijn van Doorn |
HEESWIJK-DINTHER |
|
4 |
Carlo van den Berg |
DE LIER |
|
5 |
Yannick Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
|
6 |
Rubin van de Kruisweg |
OLDEBROEK |
|
8 |
Gijs Pennings |
BERLICUM NB |
|
9 |
Guus Olde Monnikhof |
OLDENZAAL |
|
10 |
Siert Minkema |
GROET |
|
11 |
Sam de Nijs |
WARMENHUIZEN |
|
13 |
Kyro Geurts |
OTTERSUM |
|
14 |
Jesse de Haan |
WAGENINGEN |
|
15 |
Maikel Kleiboer |
WENUM WIESEL |
|
16 |
Jesse Bikker |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
|
17 |
Marc Veenman |
WATERINGEN |
|
18 |
Wessel Jansen |
APELDOORN |
|
19 |
Lars van Uum |
HARDERWIJK |
|
20 |
Roel Brabander |
HONSELERSDIJK |
|
21 |
Teus Ruijter |
SIEBENGEWALD |
|
22 |
Mark den Breejen |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
|
23 |
Yorick van Velthoven |
NAALDWIJK |
|
24 |
Gijs Burger |
'T ZAND NH |
|
25 |
Rens Bell |
EINDHOVEN |
|
26 |
Bart Bruin |
SCHAGEN |
|
27 |
Ramon Eikelboom |
SCHEERWOLDE |
|
28 |
Jelle Zuiderwijk |
KWINTSHEUL |
|
29 |
Noah van Horen |
MALDEN |
|
30 |
Sander Jeunink |
OLDENZAAL |
|
31 |
Pelle Jaspers |
SCHOORL |
|
32 |
Joost Janssen |
MONSTER |
|
33 |
Mike van Versendaal |
VLIJMEN |
|
34 |
Jeffrey Huisman |
SCHIEDAM |
|
35 |
Demiz Hebing |
APELDOORN |
|
37 |
Danyck Plas |
APELDOORN |
|
38 |
Bas Bannink |
DRONTEN |
|
39 |
Kevin van der Pols |
ALKMAAR |
|
40 |
Marc van de Weerdhof |
DE WIJK |
|
41 |
Bart Nijveen |
GEESBRUG |
|
42 |
Niels Huigen |
APELDOORN |
|
43 |
Daan Boekestijn |
NAALDWIJK |
|
44 |
Roan ten Hove |
APELDOORN |
|
45 |
Bas Bosson |
KORTENHOEF |
|
46 |
Danny Schutte |
SINT PANCRAS |
|
47 |
Lukas von Berswordt |
ALKMAAR |
|
48 |
Thomas Arends |
HARDERWIJK |
|
49 |
Sander Wijnands |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
|
50 |
Lars van den Berghen |
NAALDWIJK |
|
51 |
Bart van der Leeden |
APELDOORN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master 30+ |
|
|
1 |
Jimmy Tielens |
PAAL |
|
2 |
Freek de Jong |
VUGHT |
|
3 |
Christian de Graaff |
RIJSWIJK |
|
4 |
Maikel Govaarts |
DRUNEN |
|
5 |
Sjonnie de Vries |
EPE |
|
6 |
Erik van Laar |
EERBEEK |
|
7 |
Sandor Mol |
CHAAM |
|
8 |
Patrick IJpelaan |
ALKMAAR |
|
9 |
Willem-Jan Post |
HAASTRECHT |
|
10 |
Eric van den Bogaard |
DEN BOSCH |
|
12 |
Erik Bolding |
TUK |
|
13 |
Marc Oosterhof |
APELDOORN |
|
14 |
Anco Korteweg |
NOORDHOEK |
|
15 |
Marcel van Loon |
MAASTRICHT |
|
16 |
Tibor Zwaan |
EGMOND AAN ZEE |
|
17 |
Simon Apperloo |
TUK |
|
18 |
Jan van Soest |
VELSERBROEK |
|
19 |
Marco Hurkmans |
ESCH |
|
20 |
Remco van Bekkum |
KORTENHOEF |
|
21 |
Stijn Boek |
KROMMENIE |
|
22 |
Jeroen Verbocht |
LUNTEREN |
|
23 |
Rorik Schouten |
HOOGWOUD |
|
24 |
Kevin Raaijmakers |
EINDHOVEN |
|
25 |
Bas Theys |
TILBURG |
|
26 |
Frank Theys |
TILBURG |
|
27 |
Okke Kamps |
NIJMEGEN |
|
28 |
Jornt de Vries |
DRACHTEN |
|
29 |
Peter Kraaijvanger |
ZEVENAAR |
|
30 |
Arjan Broekema |
OOSTERWOLDE |
|
31 |
Dennis Koster |
WAPSE |
|
32 |
Arjan Leenstra |
ARNHEM |
|
33 |
Martin Pakvis |
MAASDIJK |
|
34 |
Bas Hurenkamp |
APELDOORN |
|
35 |
Barrie van Reeden |
DRUTEN |
|
36 |
André Poorterman |
APELDOORN |
|
37 |
Rolf van Maanen |
OISTERWIJK |
|
38 |
Danny Lugt |
GOUDA |
|
39 |
Jesse Beurskens |
GOIRLE |
|
40 |
Sam Zweers |
HUISSEN |
|
41 |
Mike Rozema |
ROUVEEN |
|
42 |
Gerwin Bouwhuis |
LEMELERVELD |
|
43 |
Peter Gierlich |
BERLICUM |
|
44 |
Stefan van den Bos |
TWELLO |
|
45 |
Elwin van der Niet |
WARMOND |
|
46 |
Jeroen Daniels |
HEIBLOEM |
|
47 |
Wouter Wietzes |
HALL |
|
48 |
Benzo van Olst |
HEERDE |
|
49 |
Ronald Daniels |
HEIBLOEM |
|
50 |
Erik Poorterman |
ZUTPHEN |
|
51 |
Martijn Veldink |
OOSTERHESSELEN |
|
52 |
Harald Leenstra |
GRONINGEN |
|
53 |
Martijn van Westerop |
OEGSTGEEST |
|
54 |
Rik Smit |
STEENWIJK |
|
55 |
Michael de Vos |
LELYSTAD |
|
56 |
Winand van de Waarsenburg |
WIJLRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master 40+ |
|
|
1 |
Rick van den Hanenberg |
BERLICUM NB |
|
4 |
Freddie van der Schoot |
GEMONDE |
|
5 |
Marcel Scheffer |
DOETINCHEM |
|
6 |
Leon van der Heijden |
OISTERWIJK |
|
7 |
Rick van Dijk |
BAARLO LB |
|
8 |
Harold van Gerven |
EERSEL |
|
9 |
Peter Nielen |
SEVENUM |
|
10 |
Jan Grootkarzyn |
ELBURG |
|
11 |
Cees Quint |
DEIL |
|
12 |
Wiljam Janssen |
WEZEP |
|
13 |
Stephan van Dam |
DEN DUNGEN |
|
14 |
Patrick Muurmans |
TILBURG |
|
15 |
Frank van Hoof |
NETERSEL |
|
16 |
Marc vd Westelaken |
OSS |
|
17 |
Nard Clabbers |
AUSTERLITZ |
|
18 |
Jarno van Krimpen |
GROOT AMMERS |
|
19 |
Marco Bloem |
NUNSPEET |
|
20 |
Sander van Gelderen |
STEENWIJK |
|
21 |
David Thörig |
SINT MICHIELSGESTEL |
|
22 |
Patrick Molenaars |
AMSTELVEEN |
|
23 |
Nico Hoogland |
RHENEN |
|
24 |
Frans Viveen |
WOUDRICHEM |
|
25 |
John Montulet |
VENLO |
|
26 |
Emiel Kunkeler |
ZUIDWOLDE |
|
27 |
Gert Stappenbelt |
APELDOORN |
|
28 |
Harald Mijnsbergen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
|
29 |
Han ten Hove |
APELDOORN |
|
30 |
Riny Pleij |
WIERDEN |
|
31 |
Vincenzo Pascarella |
HILVERSUM |
|
32 |
Ron Mourik |
GEERTRUIDENBERG |
|
33 |
Marc Elshof |
EPE |
|
34 |
Jan van der Velde |
VEENHUIZEN |
|
35 |
Benito Pekel |
SCHOONOORD |
|
36 |
Twan van der Aa |
BERLICUM |
|
37 |
Hans Lips |
ST.MICHIELSGESTEL |
|
38 |
Corné van Dongen |
BERLICUM |
|
39 |
Bertie de Vree |
OSS |
|
40 |
Niek van der Cruysen |
ERP |
|
41 |
Leon Daniëls |
BAARLO LB |
|
42 |
Marcel Boschker |
WOERDEN |
|
43 |
Soren Lind Wenck |
S'-HEERENBERG |
|
44 |
Jorgen Brok |
LEMELERVELD |
|
45 |
Cees Munster |
HALFWEG |
|
46 |
Jan Groeneveld |
SLEEUWIJK |
|
47 |
Benny Gankema |
ASSEN |
|
48 |
Jappie de Vries |
BUITENPOST |
|
49 |
Luc Koning |
VUGHT |
|
51 |
Peter Reitsma |
KATWIJK |
|
52 |
René Eelderink |
ZEVENAAR |
|
53 |
Hennie van der Laan |
HOUTEN |
|
54 |
Toon van Hout |
WINTELRE |
|
55 |
Rik Bisschop |
DELFT |
|
56 |
Ruud Klomp |
UDEN |
|
57 |
Jaap Jan van der Weel |
RIJEN |
|
59 |
Ton Kleinjan |
SPIJKENISSE |
|
60 |
Mark Rijntjes |
HAARLEM |
|
61 |
Wim Branderhorst |
UTRECHT |
|
62 |
Freddy Nooijen |
VOLKEL |
|
63 |
Frank Giesbers |
VEGHEL |
|
64 |
Spencer Hebing |
APELDOORN |
|
65 |
Jack van der Heijden |
DEN DUNGEN |
|
66 |
Peter Rademaker |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
|
67 |
Cor van Tuyl |
NIEUWAAL |
|
68 |
Marti Maas |
GEFFEN |
|
69 |
Hans Peter Andriesse |
HOUTEN |
|
70 |
Gerrit Kok |
BALK |
|
71 |
Eddy Heuvelink |
ZUTPHEN |
|
72 |
Peter Geelen |
BREDA |
|
73 |
Jan Rademaker |
KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN |
|
74 |
Hein te Riele |
NIJMEGEN |
|
75 |
Ronald Seuren |
DOETINCHEM |
|
76 |
Jaap van Egdom |
VALBURG |
|
77 |
Marcel Frenk |
NIJMEGEN |
|
78 |
Anne Jan Dekker |
ASSEN |
|
79 |
Wim van Horen |
MALDEN |
|
80 |
Aad Treurniet |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
|
81 |
Enrico Carfora |
AKERSLOOT |
|
82 |
Bas Uijttewaal |
HEILOO |
|
83 |
Dirk-Jan van Veenendaal |
VEENENDAAL |
|
84 |
Harm-Jan Weevers |
DOESBURG |
|
85 |
Jan van Boggelen |
HAAFTEN |
|
86 |
Martin Romeijn |
OTTOLAND |
|
87 |
Dick Timmerman |
NIJVERDAL |
|
88 |
Ralph Verhoef |
NIJEVEEN |
|
89 |
Jeroen van Hout |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
|
90 |
Anno Brandsema |
BEILEN |
|
91 |
Marco de Moor |
ULFT |
|
92 |
Barry van Wichen |
PIJNACKER |
|
93 |
Marcel van der Pols |
ALKMAAR |
|
94 |
Wilton van Eck |
LEUTH |
|
95 |
Theo Evers |
ALKMAAR |
|
96 |
Rene van der Lende |
HOOGVLIET |
|
97 |
Arjan van Dam |
REEUWIJK |
|
98 |
Djago Ambrawo |
APELDOORN |
|
99 |
Jeffrey Quaaden |
OBBICHT |
|
100 |
Ton de Haan |
BROEK IN WATERLAND |
|
101 |
Japie Huisman |
BALK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateur |
|
|
1 |
Dennis Ebert |
NIEUWENDIJK NB |
|
2 |
Mattijn Motshagen |
NIJKERK GLD |
|
3 |
Thijmen van de Vrede |
GOES |
|
4 |
Tom Hoekman |
HENGELO |
|
5 |
Wouter Rorije |
HEERDE |
|
6 |
Peter van den Heuvel |
BAKEL |
|
7 |
Steven Eskes |
BERG EN DAL |
|
8 |
Eric Hegger |
VENLO |
|
9 |
Jeroen Wessel |
LEMELERVELD |
|
10 |
Coen Hoogervorst |
SCHIJNDEL |
|
11 |
Stefan van Bolhuis |
APPELSCHA |
|
12 |
Bas van de Vorst |
SINT ANTHONIS |
|
13 |
Maarten Janssen |
HENGELO |
|
14 |
Ruud Bosscha |
TUK |
|
15 |
Sander Bouwens |
ERMELO |
|
16 |
Peter Branderhorst |
NIEUWENDIJK NB |
|
18 |
Patrick Dekkers |
NUENEN |
|
19 |
Jeffrey Kruidbos |
BORNE |
|
20 |
Robin Roelofs |
BERGHEM |
|
21 |
Derk-Jan van Putten |
OLDEBROEK |
|
22 |
Jeroen Brands |
ARNHEM |
|
23 |
Bas de Bruin |
UITHOORN |
|
24 |
Frank Molenaar |
DOORWERTH |
|
25 |
Mark van Schie |
HAARLEM |
|
26 |
Glenn Heylen |
BEVERLO |
|
27 |
Johnny Kleingeld |
MAASBREE |
|
28 |
Tom Sluiter |
ARNHEM |
|
30 |
John Vos |
AADORP |
|
32 |
Richard Feiken |
SMILDE |
|
33 |
Kevin Nooijen |
VOLKEL |
|
34 |
Mike Boer |
ROZENBURG |
|
36 |
Bob Kuip |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
|
37 |
Ludo Remerie |
ZWOLLE |
|
38 |
Noud Nijssen |
BAARLO LB |
|
39 |
Guido van Tuijl |
NIEUWAAL |
|
40 |
Leon van der Hoeven |
MAASLAND |
|
42 |
Maarten Janssen |
GENNEP |
|
43 |
Koen Bijsterbosch |
EPE |
|
44 |
Jimmy Lacroix |
COURBEVOIE FRANCE |
|
45 |
Rob Barel |
OVERBERG |
|
47 |
Maarten Visker |
HAARLEM |
|
48 |
Arnoud Roeloffs |
NIJKERK GLD |
|
49 |
Koos de Boer |
APELDOORN |
|
50 |
Paul Timmer |
GASSELTE |
|
51 |
Carlos Baltus |
NIJMEGEN |
|
52 |
Jorrit v.d. Heuvel |
BERGHEM |
|
53 |
Bas van Delft |
DRUNEN |
|
54 |
Ronald van den Berg |
ERMELO |
|
55 |
Gijs-Jan Veldhoen |
WEZEP |
|
56 |
Simon Kikken |
NIJMEGEN |
|
57 |
Colin Bolle |
'T HARDE |
|
58 |
Leroy van de Werve |
BEILEN |
|
59 |
Eric Peet |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
|
61 |
Rick Benschop |
HENGELO |
|
62 |
Rene Benthem |
BEILEN |
|
63 |
Bernard van Soolingen |
EDE |
|
64 |
Melle Snijder |
APELDOORN |
|
65 |
Roy Band |
ZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER |
|
66 |
Ruud Jacobs |
TILBURG |
|
67 |
Stanley Lam |
HILVERSUM |
|
|
|
|
|