Lierop           30-3-2014


Meeýs Race


Beloften

1 Arvid de Kleijn HERVELD 3:27:54
2 Christophe Noppe BELGIŽ ZT
3 Christopher Lawless ENGELAND ZT
4 Luuc Bugter ARNHEM ZT
5 Twan Brusselman HELMOND ZT
6 Jelle Wolsink HENGELO (O) ZT
7 Nick van der Meer HONSELERSDIJK ZT
8 Taco van der Hoorn DE ZILK ZT
9 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD ZT
10 Floris de Tier BELGIŽ ZT
11 Jan Willem van Schip SCHALKWIJK ZT
12 Kevin Snijder KOLLUM ZT
13 Niels Goeree BORGER ZT
14 Arie Teun Roobol RHOON ZT
15 Elmar Reinders EMMEN ZT
16 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD ZT
17 Koen Bouwman ULFT ZT
18 Tim Ariesen RHENEN ZT
19 Baert Jasper BELGIŽ ZT
20 Dajo Sanders HEERLEN ZT
21 Fausto Hofland ROOSENDAAL ZT
22 Francois Christopher BELGIŽ ZT
23 Stef Krul TJALLEBERD ZT
24 Tim Rodenburg BERKEL EN RODENRIJS ZT
25 Bart Dielissen BREDA ZT
26 Bart Harmsen AMSTELVEEN ZT
27 Bob Wubben DE LIER ZT
28 Stephan Bakker ZAANDAM ZT
29 Daan Schouten ALMELO ZT
30 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF ZT
31 Rick Mensink ZWOLLE ZT
32 Stan Bertram SIMPELVELD ZT
33 Eloy Raas HENDRIKSKINDEREN ZT
34 Oscar Riesebeek TIEL ZT
35 Diederik Deelen BERKENWOUDE ZT
36 Stan Veldscholten OLDENZAAL ZT
37 Jochem Hoekstra HAREN GN ZT
38 Maarten Seefat OIRSBEEK ZT
39 Thibault Parmentier BELGIŽ ZT
40 Matthijs Eversdijk DELFT ZT
41 Bart Buijk HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM ZT
42 Christopher Latham ENGELAND ZT
43 Davy Gunst YERSEKE ZT
44 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE ZT
45 Antoine Leleu BELGIŽ ZT
46 Oliver Wood ENGELAND ZT
47 Niek Boom NIEUW HEETEN ZT
48 Adriaan Janssen DIEPENVEEN ZT
49 Joey van Rhee NIJVERDAL ZT
50 Jason van Dalen 'S-GRAVENZANDE ZT
51 Antoine Warnier BELGIE ZT
52 David de Leeuw RHOON ZT
53 Persoon Joeri BELGIŽ ZT
54 Maikel Bos OLDEBROEK ZT
55 Vandewalle Matthias BELGIŽ ZT
56 Vandromme Evert BELGIŽ ZT
57 Sjoerd van Ginneken HEERLE ZT
58 Peter van de Put APELDOORN ZT
59 Patrick Mulder TIEL ZT
60 Dieter Stuyck BELGIŽ ZT
61 Joran Meys BELGIŽ ZT
62 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS ZT
63 Glenn Hool MERKELBEEK ZT
64 Corne Hagenaars OUD GASTEL ZT
65 Etienne Kooreman AALSMEER ZT
66 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK ZT
67 Thomas Deruette BELGIŽ ZT
68 Niels Potze ADUARD ZT
69 Lander Seynaeve KUURNE ZT
70 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND ZT
71 Germain BURTON ENGELAND ZT
72 Dennis Looij WILNIS ZT
73 Sven Broekaart DEN HELDER ZT
74 Matthew Overste AMSTERDAM ZT
75 Luuk van der Wal DE LIER ZT
76 Leon Hofman BLEISWIJK ZT
77 Twan Middelburg DE LIER ZT
78 Martijn de Jong WOERDEN ZT
79 Glenn Havermans WERNHOUT ZT
80 Dennis Grooten PAPENDRECHT ZT
81 Elroy Schut CLINGE ZT
82 Viaene Jonas BELGIŽ ZT
83 Piette Julien BELGIŽ ZT
84 Maarten Hendrickx BAARLE NASSAU ZT
85 Joachim Vanreyten BELGIŽ ZT
86 Edward PLANCKAERT BELGIUM ZT
87 Tom Bal ROCKANJE ZT
88 Reynaerts Wim BELGIŽ ZT
89 Martijn Dijkstra DE KNIPE ZT
90 Rick Ottema MUNTENDAM 0:13
91 Rick Goeree BORGER 0:13
92 Stijn Bankras HEERHUGOWAARD 0:13
93 Daaf Koemans TERHEYDEN 0:13
94 Dennis Bakker DE RIJP 0:13
95 Wessel Zennipman ZUTPHEN 0:13
96 Benjamin Zuidema DOKKUM 0:13
97 Floran Bathoorn GRONINGEN 0:13
98 Mike Castel OSSENDRECHT 0:16
99 Ludwig de Winter BELGIŽ 0:16
100 Lonny Hoogenberg NIEUWSTADT 0:19
101 Tim Scholten DENEKAMP 0:19
102 Kevin Coster HASSELT 0:19
103 Gilbert Krekelberg LINNE 0:19
104 Joury Ottenbros HEERHUGOWAARD 0:19
105 Jesper Schipper NOORDWIJK ZH 0:19
106 Bas Heilig SPAARNDAM 0:19
107 Robert de Jong ZEEWOLDE 0:19
108 Dirk van Leuken BEST 0:19
109 Stefan Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT 0:19
110 Matthijs Koedijk LELYSTAD 0:19
111 Adne van Engelen 'T ZAND NH 0:19
112 Ike Groen TUITJENHORN 0:19
113 Daan van den Esschert EPSE 0:19
114 Jan David de Haan OUDEGA GEM SMALLINGERLND 0:19
115 Boy Sanders HEERLEN 0:19
116 Soenens Alessandro BELGIŽ 0:19
117 Dante de Ruysscher OOSTBURG 0:19
118 Tristan Timmermans HARDENBERG 0:19
119 Emiel de Greef BLEISWIJK 0:19
120 Hermen Bode GIESSENBURG 0:25
121 Leon Koch ALMERE 0:25
122 Didier Caspers NOORDWIJK ZH 0:27
123 Henk Klein Tijssink HATTEM 0:27
124 Robin Vanden Abeele MERELBEKE 0:27
125 Sjoerd Bakker BEILEN 0:27
126 Robbie Gevers SCHIJNDEL 0:27
127 Marco Doets MONNICKENDAM 0:30
128 Tijs van Aert BELGIE 0:30
129 Vandenbulcke Christopher BELGIŽ 0:30
130 Gijs Verdick DEN HAAG 0:33
131 Marc Kivits SCHIJNDEL 0:42
132 Jelle Meesters ETTEN-LEUR 1:09
133 Florent Defosse BELGIŽ 1:16
134 Max Hendrikx HAPERT 1;20
135 Jerry Roling HEEMSKERK 1:31
136 Jasper Plender ALMELO 1:58
137 Remco Esselaar STEIN LB 2:00
138 Stef Brijssinck BELGIŽ 2:00
139 Jens Coppens NOORDHOEK 2:05
140 Thijs de Lange ZEIST 2:09
141 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN 4:32
142 Jonathan Dibben ENGELAND 4:40
143 La Rose Gregory BELGIŽ 8:29
144 Jorn Teer ASSENDELFT 8:55
145 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN 8:55
146 Jaan van Berkel VELSERBROEK 8:55
147 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA 8:55
148 Pepijn ter Bekke OLDENZAAL 8:55
149 Edwin Zwaan MEDEMBLIK 8:55
150 Tom de Zwarte BELGIŽ 8:55
151 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN 10:51
152 Bryan Borowski BERLICUM 11:11









Nieuwelingen

1 Danilo Wattez ELIM 1:28:37
2 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG ZT
3 Remon Jager ASSEN ZT
4 Patrick Coster HASSELT ZT
5 Rens Tulner LEXMOND ZT
6 Daan Zebel DORDRECHT ZT
7 Timo de Jong GOES ZT
8 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL ZT
9 Jordy Meeus BELGIŽ ZT
10 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT ZT
11 Bram Oosterman GIETEN ZT
12 David Dekker HEDEL ZT
13 Nils Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT ZT
14 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND ZT
15 Martin Pluto DEN HAAG ZT
16 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT ZT
17 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN ZT
18 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT ZT
19 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT ZT
20 Stan Gosink COEVORDEN ZT
21 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND ZT
22 Wesley Mol KAPELLE ZT
23 Rik Trip RAALTE ZT
24 Lars Oreel GOES ZT
25 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN ZT
26 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN ZT
27 Cliff de Peijper OUD GASTEL ZT
28 Tom te Rijdt AMERSFOORT ZT
29 Mel van der Veekens ZAANDAM ZT
30 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE ZT
31 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT ZT
32 Tom Peters THORN ZT
33 Niels Boele LEIDEN ZT
34 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO ZT
35 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL ZT
36 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN ZT
37 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG ZT
38 Ide Schelling DEN HAAG ZT
39 Thijs Brinkhuis ALMELO ZT
40 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN ZT
41 Koen van Helvoirt ERP ZT
42 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN ZT
43 Freek van Rossum
ZT
44 Adne van Diest OUDE WETERING ZT
45 Jesper Rasch ZANDVOORT ZT
46 Stan Vaartjes ENSCHEDE ZT
47 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL ZT
48 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT ZT
49 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA ZT
50 JoŽl Zuidema DOKKUM ZT
51 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN ZT
52 Tristan Broer BARENDRECHT ZT
53 Koen Frens NUNSPEET ZT
54 Jan Schildermans BELGIŽ ZT
55 Bas Jansen WARMOND ZT
56 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN ZT
57 Vince Geijs GOES ZT
58 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF ZT
59 Jens van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND ZT
60 Sebastian Vester DRACHTEN ZT
61 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK ZT
62 Daan Markus HOOFDDORP ZT
63 Floris van den Broek CHAAM ZT
64 Nils Sinschek MAASTRICHT ZT
65 Niels Gort THORN ZT
66 Teun Mouris OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL ZT
67 Stefan Meijer NIEUW-DORDRECHT ZT
68 Patrick van Benthem HELLENDOORN ZT
69 Carlo Stummel ECHTEN DR ZT
70 Bjarne Eussen VOEREN ZT
71 Sam van Hout BELGIŽ ZT
72 David Bredewold HOOGLAND ZT
73 Sietse Boersma DRIEBERGEN RIJSENBURG ZT
74 Leon Buijs AALSMEER ZT
75 Jelle Bootsveld HEINO ZT
76 Mike Raven LOOSDRECHT ZT
77 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM ZT
78 Tim Penson REUSEL ZT
79 Yannick Vrielink ZUTPHEN ZT
80 Teun Teulings BREUGEL ZT
81 Martijn van Deest EMMEN ZT
82 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE ZT
83 Lars Leijten KLUNDERT ZT
84 Alden Chazan ARNHEM ZT
85 Mathijs de Leng BOSKOOP ZT
86 Freek Linssen TILBURG ZT
87 Aram Mets BAARN ZT
88 Jan Roelands ALPHEN (NBR) ZT
89 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS ZT
90 Harm v.d. Heijden VLIJMEN ZT
91 Freek Middelburg DE LIER ZT
92 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT ZT
93 Timo Warnier EIJSDEN ZT
94 Nick Groot ZAANDIJK ZT
95 Bart Sitters ZEGGE ZT
96 Art Bongers VENLO ZT
97 Michel Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL ZT
98 Guus Pril BEST ZT
99 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER ZT
100 Xavier Ketelaars SINT WILLEBRORD ZT
101 Niek Meijer ZEDDAM ZT
102 Rob Been ASSEN ZT
103 Willem Bok MAREN-KESSEL ZT
104 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT ZT
105 Yentl Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG ZT
106 Roelof Stoelwinder GORREDIJK 0:18
107 Jesse Huijbregts ROOSENDAAL 1:30
108 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND 1:30
109 Lars Driessen AARLE-RIXTEL 1:30
110 Tom Manders UDEN 1:30
111 Emiel Jansman HELLENDOORN 1:30
112 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE 1:30
113 Lars Boele RIDDERKERK 1:30
114 Chiel Schulten RAALTE 1:30
115 Stefan Appelman BEVERWIJK 1:30
116 Menzo Grobbink NIJVERDAL 1:30
117 Tom Hogeweg BARENDRECHT 1:30
118 Geert Smits VELDHOVEN 1:30
119 Robin van der Markt HELMOND 1:30
120 Tom Koekkoek AALSMEER 1:30
121 Max Mahieu DEN HAAG 1:30
122 Kas van Kordelaar LEIDEN 1:30
123 Joey van t Verlaat SPIJKENISSE 1:30
124 Aron Jacob de Jong LEEUWARDEN 1:30
125 Marco Geleijnse HELLEVOETSLUIS 1:30
126 Joren Bloem BRUMMEN 1:43
127 Niels Verbruggen NUENEN 2:14
128 Justin Kloese EMMEN 3:53