Genemuiden            5-4-2014


Omloop N.W. Overijssel

Junioren
1 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
2 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
3 Mads Corell
4 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
5 Jorn Buning ALKMAAR
6 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
7 Julian Spierings ZOETERMEER
8 Dennis van Leeuwen POELDIJK
9 Jan Maas HUIJBERGEN
10 Jim Lindenburg WATERINGEN
11 Roy Dofferhoff LISSE
12 Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel
13 Peter Lenderink OMMEN
14 Kelvin Dekker HEDEL
15 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
16 Thomas Bosch LOOSBROEK
17 Tim van der Poel BERGSCHENHOEK
18 Youri van Iersel BERKEL-ENSCHOT
19 Gino Luca Vierhouten HULSHORST
20 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
21 Marc Bolhoven PURMEREND
22 Sjoerd Bax UPPEL
23 Jesse van den Enden S-GRAVENZANDE
24 Harro Groeneveld ZALK
25 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
26 Marten Kooistra JONKERSLAN
27 Mikkel Honore DENMARK
28 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
29 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
30 Max Mol BREDA
31 Jesse Muis GIESSENBURG
32 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
33 Tim de Koning DELFGAUW
34 Cees Bol S-GRAVENZANDE
35 Jonas Gregaard DENEMARKEN
36 Jouke Schelling DE KWAKEL
37 Nils Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT
38 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN
39 Arjan Arentsen HARDERWIJK
40 Flip Alkemade NOORDWIJK ZH
41 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
42 Eit Visser DE WILP GN
43 Max van de Water AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
44 Janiek Zandvliet LANGEZWAAG
45 Jeen de Jong BRITSUM
46 Djoerd van Dessel BREDA
47 Mark de Langen VALBURG
48 Thorsten Kuipers DORDRECHT
49 Michel Bodegraven ELIM
50 Dylan Drent SPAUBEEK
51 Jermo le Fevre PURMEREND
52 Kevin Minten MILL
53 Lars Veldscholten OLDENZAAL
54 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
55 Cornť ten Hove ELBURG
56 Mathias Hannibal Christiansen
57 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
58 Stijn Oost EMMER COMPASCUUM
59 Justin Timmermans HARDENBERG
60 Jochem Paalman NIJVERDAL
61 Huib Smit ASSEN
62 Bruno Nakken ASSEN
63 Folkert Zandbergen RIJNSBURG
64 Julian Stolk PIJNACKER
65 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
66 Luuk Lohuis DENEKAMP
67 Mats Buning ALKMAAR
68 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
69 Hylke Poelsma SNEEK
70 Louis Raaijmakers NUENEN
71 Henrik Drost DOORNSPIJK
72 William Veber
73 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
74 Martijn Admiraal NIEUW VENNEP
75 Emil Tumi Vigludsson
76 Chiel Breukelman GRAMSBERGEN
77 Harold Hoekstra TJERKGAAST
78 Harmen Krul TJALLEBERD




Nieuwelingen
1 Gerben Thijsen
2 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
3 Daan Zebel DORDRECHT
4 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
5 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
6 Patrick Coster HASSELT
7 Jordi Meeus LOMMEL
8 Martin Pluto DEN HAAG
9 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
10 Nils Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT
11 Remon Jager ASSEN
12 Ide Schelling DEN HAAG
13 Danilo Wattez ELIM
14 David Dekker HEDEL
15 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
16 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
17 Stef Niezing EXLOO
18 Bas Jansen WARMOND
19 Tom Welten KRUISLAND
20 Niels Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
21 Niels Boele LEIDEN
22 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
23 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
24 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
25 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
26 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
27 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
28 Jesse de Rooij HOORN NH
29 Jari de Clerq
30 Willem Bok MAREN-KESSEL
31 Anders Peter Ellingsoe DENEMARKEN
32 JoŽl Zuidema DOKKUM
33 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN
34 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
35 Marijn Velt OUDE PEKELA
36 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
37 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
38 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
39 Ward van Hoof
40 Stefan Verhoeff GROOT-AMMERS
41 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
42 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
43 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
44 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
45 Jakob Egholm
46 Douwe van Seijst ASSENDELFT
47 Wouter Ketting SPIJKENISSE
48 Nick Groot ZAANDIJK
49 Ellert Visser DE WILP GN
50 Guus Pril BEST
51 Jelmer Arendshorst NIEUWLEUSEN
52 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
53 Daan Markus HOOFDDORP
54 Xavier Ketelaars SINT WILLEBRORD
55 Remco Gaytant
56 Stan Gosink COEVORDEN
57 Jelle Bootsveld HEINO
58 Jan Roelands ALPHEN (NBR)
59 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
60 Nils Sinschek MAASTRICHT
61 Dirk Beukers SANTPOORT-NOORD
62 Gilles Pischon
63 Bjarne Eussen VOEREN
64 Daan Vermang BELGIŽ
65 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
66 Bert Heemskerk RIJNSBURG
67 Yannick Vrielink ZUTPHEN
68 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
69 Thijs Brinkhuis ALMELO
70 Bob Kerkhofs WOUW
71 Jens van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
72 Wesley Mol KAPELLE
73 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF
74 Jasper Philipsen HAM
75 Harm v.d. Heijden VLIJMEN
76 Yorgo Baeyens
77 Koen Frens NUNSPEET
78 Ezra Tolhoek ZIERIKZEE
79 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
80 Tom Manders UDEN
81 Roelof Stoelwinder GORREDIJK
82 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
83 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
84 Aram Mets BAARN
85 Jesse de Haan WAGENINGEN
86 Mathijs de Leng BOSKOOP
87 Freek Linssen TILBURG
88 Lars Driessen AARLE-RIXTEL
89 Max Mesman NOOTDORP
90 Auke Jans HARDERWIJK
91 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
92 Bart Sitters ZEGGE
93 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
94 Timo Warnier EIJSDEN
95 Mick Kemper VOLENDAM
96 David Bredewold HOOGLAND
97 Jermo Hesselink OVERDINKEL
98 Dylan Plijter HILLEGOM
99 Rik Trip RAALTE
100 Andreas Lorentz Kron
101 Anders Milke
102 Jorrit van Ramshorst NIJKERKERVEEN
103 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
104 Ron Groeneveld ZALK
105 Chiel Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
106 Jens Hauge Raagaard
107 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
108 Joel Brethouwer AALTEN
109 Timo de Jong GOES
110 Jan Coppens
111 Marco Geleijnse HELLEVOETSLUIS
112 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
113 Lars Olde Meierink OVERDINKEL
114 Ruben Overdevest AMSTERDAM
115 Adne van Diest OUDE WETERING