Amersfoort        24-5-2014


Ronde van Klein Zwitserland

    Amersfoort

Junioren
1 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
2 Hartthijs de Vries KOLLUM
3 Jermo le Fevre PURMEREND
4 Jeen de Jong BRITSUM
5 Joost van Leeuwen EDE
6 Wytze de Vries 'S-GRAVELAND
7 Max Haaksman ZEIST
8 David Hockx OUDEWATER
9 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
10 Mike van Nunspeet DEN HAAG
11 Danilo van Driel HOORN NH
12 Thimo Kroeze KOOG AAN DE ZAAN
13 Marijn Vink AMERSFOORT
14 Benjamin Veninga HAARLEM
15 Ronald van Egmond RIJNSBURG
16 Tijmen Lind TWISK
17 Thorsten Kuipers DORDRECHT
18 Rick Verhoeven GOUDA
19 Jerry Corstiaensen ALMERE
20 Lars van Unen VEENENDAAL
21 Jelle Vlasman TER AAR
22 Mitchell van Roijen BEVERWIJK
23 Jurgen Overmars BROEKLAND
24 Tim Groot BOVENKARSPEL
25 Wouter Engelmann APELDOORN
26 Maurice Rijs LIMMEN
27 Leon Alberts DALFSEN
28 Sander Wilhelm ROTTERDAM
29 Jeroen Eppenga KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
30 Tayfun Memis ROTTERDAM
31 Harold Overmars BROEKLAND
32 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
33 Willem Overweel AMERSFOORT
34 Sol Titarsolej AMSTERDAM
35 Hylke de Zee ZOELMOND
36 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT
37 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
38 Brian van Noort WARMOND




Nieuwelingen
1 Thijs Wolsink HENGELO (O)
2 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
3 Max Mesman NOOTDORP
4 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM
5 Joris Paauwe HILVERSUM
6 Alexander Konijn ABBEKERK
7 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
8 Hidde Sevinga NIJKERK
9 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT
10 Joren Bloem BRUMMEN
11 Jeldert Withag BELTRUM
12 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
13 Jorrit van Ramshorst NIJKERKERVEEN
14 Tom te Rijdt AMERSFOORT
15 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE
16 Max Veenhuis SCHAGEN
17 Axel Pol TUBBERGEN
18 Aad Schuilenburg SOEST
19 Wellington Rocha-Rijkaart GOUDA
20 Bas Bosson KORTENHOEF
21 Wouter Mur HOORN NH
22 Ruben Overdevest AMSTERDAM
23 David Bredewold HOOGLAND
24 Wouter Poot BERGEN
25 Mathijs Valk NIJVERDAL
26 Menno van Capel NOORDEN
27 NoŽl Kok ENTER
28 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
29 Daan Drogtrop DEN DOLDER
30 Mike Raven LOOSDRECHT
31 Melvin Schiphorst DEVENTER
32 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM
33 Lennart Kieft HEERHUGOWAARD
34 Cas van der Wurf ZWAAG
35 JoŽl van de Weg ELBURG
36 Aram Mets BAARN
37 Pieter van den Berg ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
38 Stijn van der Wal HUIZEN
39 Tom Koekkoek AALSMEER
40 Niels Jetten ASSENDELFT
41 Roy Brinkhof HEETEN
42 Tom Zwaan AMSTERDAM
43 Sem van der Burg ALMERE
44 Arie Bie APELDOORN
45 Niels Rotman WIERDEN
46 Thomas Arends HARDERWIJK
47 Nadav Joosten AMSTELVEEN
48 Tobias Kroes AMERSFOORT
49 Quentin van den Heuvel BODEGRAVEN
50 Daniel Brandwacht RAALTE
51 Tobias GŲbel AMSTELVEEN
52 Jessie Huiden AMERSFOORT
53 Eric Nijkamp RUURLO
54 Jelle Kroon LEUSDEN
55 Tristan Hoogeveen HENGELO




Jeugd Cat 7
1 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
2 Mike Siderius IJSSELSTEIN
3 Stijn Ruijter UITHOORN
4 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
5 Wessel Krul ENKHUIZEN
6 Jord Baak DRONTEN
7 Ruben van der Pijl AMSTELVEEN
8 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
9 Tim Marsman HATTEM
10 Bastiaan de Blom ZEEWOLDE
11 Mitchell Vink VEENENDAAL
12 Teun van Galen TWISK
13 Thijs Celie HARDERWIJK
14 Menno Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
15 Thomas de Blom ZEEWOLDE
16 Iska Buwalda BIDDINGHUIZEN
17 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
18 Ryan Kamp RAAMSDONKSVEER
19 Kevin de Rijk BAARN
20 Dennis Besteman HEERHUGOWAARD
21 Yoep van der Peet HOOGLANDERVEEN
22 Siebe Nicolai ERMELO
23 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES




Jeugd Cat 6
1 Enzo Leijnse AMSTELVEEN
2 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
3 Owen Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
4 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
5 Cathalijne Hoolwerf EEMDIJK
6 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
7 Sam Meijdam UTRECHT
8 Isabel Tambach ZAANDAM
9 Jan Wicher Sieders LEIDSCHENDAM
10 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
11 Emma Boogaard ZWAAG
12 Hidde van Veenendaal DONGEN
13 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
14 Eric Looij WILNIS
15 Anne van Rooijen DRIEL
16 Britt Knaven STRIJBEEK
17 Luc Besseling AMERSFOORT
18 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
19 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
20 Sylvano van Driel HOORN
21 Philip Sijbrandi BOLSWARD
22 Ingrit Verhoeff GROOT-AMMERS
23 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
24 Ruben Blom TIENHOVEN ZH
25 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
26 Menno Vonk HOOGBLOKLAND
27 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
28 Tijmen van Loon AMSTELVEEN
29 Isa Pieterse AMERSFOORT
30 Gť Luiten NAARDEN
31 Wouter Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
32 Sven Raats AMSTERDAM
33 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
34 Yoran Grovenstein AMERSFOORT
35 Hannah van der Meer DEN HAAG
36 Lora Bonthuis INGEN
37 Rick Celie HARDERWIJK
38 Duncan Nanninga AMERSFOORT
39 Jim Kes VOLENDAM
40 Koen van Lith EST
41 Marieke van Stee SLIEDRECHT
42 Casper Markus EDE







Jeugd Cat 5
1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Levi van Hoften TIEL
3 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
4 Noa de Haan TERSCHUUR
5 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
6 James Potter SOEST
7 Hemke Vroom WAGENINGEN
8 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
9 Luna Zijlstra WINSCHOTEN
10 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
11 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
12 Ivo Zwaans DEN HELDER
13 Steijn Vriezen AMERSFOORT
14 Rick van der Poel PAPENDRECHT
15 Mathijs de Blom ZEEWOLDE
16 Eline van Rooijen WOERDEN
17 Judith Stolze DE LIER
18 Tristan Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
19 Sebastiaan Vermulm ZOETERMEER
20 Lance Huenders ALMERE
21 Daan Fransen BOVEN-LEEUWEN
22 Oscar Straathof NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
23 Gijs Hrevatin AMERSFOORT
24 Ole Veenhuis SCHAGEN




Jeugd Cat 4
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Maud Rijnbeek AMSTERDAM
3 Carolien de Bruin ZUIDBROEK
4 Puck Pieterse AMERSFOORT
5 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
6 Tom Petrusma AMERSFOORT
7 Sofie van Rooijen DRIEL
8 Danielle Quint DEIL
9 Mike Bronswijk HONSELERSDIJK
10 Iris de Boer ZAANDAM
11 Noah van Putten TIEL
12 Mark Bogers BENNEKOM
13 Petra Welmers DRONTEN
14 Kiki Janse ZAANDAM
15 Ilse Lingen OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
16 Donna Ruska VOLENDAM
17 Olivier de Weerd KAMPEN
18 Tess Booijen OOSTZAAN
19 Patrick de Vos MONTFOORT
20 Maurits Kool KORTENHOEF




Jeugd Cat 3
1 Daan van LŁling ALPHEN A/D RIJN
2 Willemijn Prins ZWOLLE
3 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN
4 Lucas Hoogerwaard MOORDRECHT
5 Senne Knaven STRIJBEEK
6 Job Kuster WAGENINGEN
7 Lars ter Laak VEENENDAAL
8 Yuli van der Molen KROMMENIE
9 Jardy van der Burg BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
10 Niels Tenniglo UTRECHT
11 Maureen Arens KRUININGEN
12 Indy van Os ANGEREN
13 Lieke Broere NEDERHORST DEN BERG
14 Sjoerd te Nijenhuis DEN HAAG
15 Dennis de Haan VEENENDAAL
16 Carola van de Wetering NIEUW VENNEP
17 Bram Fransen BOVEN-LEEUWEN
18 Rosanne van Rees GROOT AMMERS
19 Ilse Groen DEN HAAG
20 Fenna Derksen HAALDEREN
21 Tygo van Wijhe EDE




Jeugd Cat 2
1 Tim v.d. Poel PAPENDRECHT
2 Floris Verschuur ROTTERDAM
3 Thijmen Groen DEN HAAG
4 Toinne Vriezen AMERSFOORT
5 Swen Vonk BERGSCHENHOEK
6 Firn Arens KRUININGEN
7 Gijs Broere NEDERHORST DEN BERG
8 Mirre Knaven STRIJBEEK
9 Jelle van Dijk DRONTEN
10 Lean Booy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
11 Duuk van der Haagen HOOFDDORP
12 Ingmar van den Bosch LISSE
13 Emma Hoolwerf EEMDIJK
14 NoŽlle Booy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
15 Mike Derogee NIEUW VENNEP
16 Isabel Arensman DEIL
17 Rivkah Kroesbergen EDE
18 Roos Celie HARDERWIJK
19 Nickey Huenders ALMERE
20 Kay-Pedro van Dam SOEST




Jeugd Cat 1
1 Antoine Quint DEIL
2 Cedric de Jager BARENDRECHT
3 Liam van Os BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
4 Frederique Verschuur ROTTERDAM
5 Mark van Kleef OPHEUSDEN
6 Niels van der Laan HILVERSUM
7 Jente Derksen HAALDEREN
8 Jelle Groen DEN HAAG
9 Anouk Beek SOEST