Moerdijk       25-5-2014


Moerdijk

Junioren
1 Marten Kooistra JONKERSLAN
2 Jordi van Loon LAGE ZWALUWE
3 Dennis Buijs BENTHUIZEN
4 Cees Bol S-GRAVENZANDE
5 Jesse Muis GIESSENBURG
6 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
7 Thorsten Kuipers DORDRECHT
8 Tom Jansen BREDA
9 Frenky van der Vorst HALSTEREN
10 Miguel Ketelaars SINT WILLEBRORD
11 Jordi Timmermans LANGEWEG
12 Rutger Overstegen DEN HAAG
13 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
14 Niels de Vos BERGEN OP ZOOM
15 Rudy Veenstra AUGUSTINUSGA
16 Damian van Dalen 'S GRAVENZANDE
17 Jim Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
18 Brett van Klaveren BENTHUIZEN
19 Dennis van Loenhout ROOSENDAAL
20 Tayfun Memis ROTTERDAM
21 Dion van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE
22 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
23 Bram van Hees KLEIN-ZUNDERT
24 Sander Wilhelm ROTTERDAM
25 Menno van Voorthuizen ZOETERMEER
26 Bouwe Boonstra ROTTERDAM
27 Mark Moesker SCHIEDAM
28 Jens Voet HEINKENSZAND
29 Jeffrey Voermans BREDA
30 Marvin Runhaar KAPELLE
31 Bas Sitters ZEGGE




Jeugd Cat 7
1 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Bas van Belle ZOETERMEER
4 Niek Struijs RUCPHEN
5 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
6 Willem Wintermans HANK
7 Sven Peeters HOEVEN
8 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA
9 Jarmo Visser HEINKENSZAND
10 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
11 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
12 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
13 Lars de Baat HOOGERHEIDE
14 Hugo Hoekjen DELFT
15 Stijn Segers BREDA
16 Jan-Julius van Dijke BERGEN OP ZOOM
17 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
18 Tristan Blijlevens RIJEN
19 Lars Steenbakker 'S-HEERENHOEK
20 Kaj Zwinkels WATERINGEN
21 Jochem Runhaar KAPELLE
22 Darren van den Beemd NIEUW VOSSEMEER




Jeugd Cat 6
1 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
2 Arjan Poleij KRUININGEN
3 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
4 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
5 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
6 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
7 Arjan Boshoven SPIJKENISSE
8 Ingmar van de Griek HEILOO
9 Britt Knaven STRIJBEEK
10 Sten Verzijl BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
11 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
12 Tristan Timmermans YERSEKE
13 Wouter Hopmans HOOGERHEIDE
14 Daphne Mesu MIDDELBURG
15 Erben van Meer NISPEN
16 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
17 Elodie Kuijper TILBURG
18 Ward de Schepper MADE
19 Stan van den Bergh OUD-GASTEL
20 JoŽlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
21 Hidde Greijdanus DISHOEK
22 Verena Batenburg PIERSHIL
23 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
24 Marise Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
25 Gianni Pavone STEENBERGEN
26 Peter Spuijbroek MADE
27 Christian Dirven RAAMSDONKSVEER
28 Pavel Spuijbroek MADE
29 Fabian van Hekke HEINKENSZAND
30 Kiki Mulders ZEVENBERGEN




Jeugd Cat 5
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Boris Romers ROZENBURG
3 Loe van Belle ZOETERMEER
4 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
5 Jarid van Horik DORDRECHT
6 Lars Seldenthuis BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
7 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
8 Leonie Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
9 Thomas Mijnsbergen ROTTERDAM
10 Robin van Oorschot KLEIN-ZUNDERT
11 Luuk Spijker SLEEUWIJK
12 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
13 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
14 Elian Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
15 Niels Huijbregts WERNHOUT
16 Sven Pijnenburg RAAMSDONKSVEER
17 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
18 Sebastiaan Vermulm ZOETERMEER
19 Jorn de Vente ZWANENBURG
20 Stan Huijbregts BERGEN OP ZOOM
21 Sander van der Willik BERGSCHENHOEK
22 Tim van der Voort DE LIER
23 Rick van der Poel PAPENDRECHT
24 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
25 Piene Romers ROZENBURG
26 Jerre Verschure RAAMSDONKSVEER
27 Gijs Slagter LAGE ZWALUWE
28 Sacha de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
29 Kevin Van Bochove STANDDAARBUITEN







Jeugd Cat 4
1 Nina Spapen RIJEN
2 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
3 Mike Bronswijk HONSELERSDIJK
4 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
5 Arno van Krimpen GROOTAMMERS
6 Beau van Helmond RIJEN
7 Daan Hilbers DEN HAAG
8 Moreno Tak OUD GASTEL
9 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
10 Brett Chow HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
11 Floris Wintermans HANK
12 Bart Rutten DEN HOUT
13 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
14 Thomas de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
15 Casper Vos HEINKENSZAND
16 Mees Ceelie PAPENDRECHT
17 Borg Senneker BREDA
18 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN
19 Twan Schrier KRABBENDIJKE
20 Laura Beerman DORDRECHT
21 Jeanne de Pee PUTTERSHOEK
22 Manou Roovers WAGENBERG




Jeugd Cat 3
1 Daan van den Eijnden
2 Casper Noorloos
3 Ward Senneker
4 Senne Knaven
5 Jardy van der Burg
6 Maureen Arens
7 Daan den Breejen
8 Marijn Dingemans
9 Pierre van den Kieboom
10 Sophie Engel
11 Aniek Adriaenssens
12 Lars Dierks
13 Evi Jongenelen
14 Tycho van Gijsel
15 Rosanne van Rees
16 Wout Lulofs






Jeugd Cat 2
1 Tim v.d. Poel PAPENDRECHT
2 Christiaan van Rees GROOT AMMERS
3 Axel Roks SINT WILLEBRORD
4 Babette van der Wolf OUDE TONGE
5 Dirk Darding MAASTRICHT
6 Floris Verschuur ROTTERDAM
7 Swen Vonk BERGSCHENHOEK
8 Denise Mertens BREDA
9 Ryan de Bruijn BERGEN OP ZOOM
10 Lisa van Belle ZOETERMEER
11 Bibi Verzijl BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
12 Firn Arens KRUININGEN
13 Lean Booy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
14 Mirre Knaven STRIJBEEK
15 NoŽlle Booy BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
16 Lara Boshoven SPIJKENISSE
17 Myrthe Greijdanus DISHOEK
18 Thijs de Vente ZWANENBURG
19 Hidde Swart OOSTERHOUT
20 Olav Noorloos KAATSHEUVEL
21 Nienke Dullemond OOLTGENSPLAAT
22 Jayden Post ROTTERDAM
23 Sanne Lazeroms BOSSCHENHOOFD
24 Mitchell Krayenbrink HANSWEERT




Jeugd Cat 1
1 Renzo Moretti MIDDELBURG
2 Liam van Os BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
3 Frederique Verschuur ROTTERDAM
4 Niek Suijker SCHIPLUIDEN
5 Sil Bergsma OUDENHOORN
6 Phillip van den Kieboom BERGEN OP ZOOM
7 Lauren Molengraaf CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
8 Sven Van MerriŽnboer WERNHOUT
9 Mika van Os BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
10 Matthijs Schoonen ROOSENDAAL
11 Fee Knaven STRIJBEEK
12 Julia Lindhout ST MAARTENSDIJK
13 Thomas van den Eijnden PRINSENBEEK
14 Tetje Senneker BREDA
15 Stefan de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL