|
|
Schijndel |
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Luuk van Gestel |
MOERGESTEL |
2 |
Nils Jansen |
MIDDELAAR |
3 |
Jurgen van den Aarssen |
DREUMEL |
4 |
Rick Burgmans |
WESTERHOVEN |
5 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
6 |
Wessel Krul |
ENKHUIZEN |
7 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
8 |
Carl Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
9 |
Bart Artz |
WINTELRE |
10 |
Mees Hendrikx |
VALKENSWAARD |
11 |
Nick Brabander |
HONSELERSDIJK |
12 |
Mike Siderius |
IJSSELSTEIN |
13 |
Râven Pirnaij |
CADIER EN KEER |
14 |
Roy Dirven |
BERGEIJK |
15 |
Ryan Kamp |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
16 |
Luke van de Put |
BLADEL |
17 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
18 |
Kars ten Boske |
WINTELRE |
19 |
Mitchell den Duijn |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
20 |
Teun van Galen |
TWISK |
21 |
Sven Hassert |
BOCHOLTZ |
22 |
Niels Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
23 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
24 |
Luuk van den Eijnde |
GEMERT |
25 |
Bas Rutten |
ODILIAPEEL |
26 |
Marten Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
27 |
Stijn Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
28 |
Jeroen Killaars |
BEESEL |
29 |
Vincent Sanders |
LIEMPDE |
30 |
Vincent van de Vorle |
BERGHEM |
31 |
Roel Kandelaars |
HANDEL |
32 |
Dennis Besteman |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
33 |
Berko Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
34 |
Joppe Eikelenboom |
GEMERT |
35 |
Jay Smit |
STOMPETOREN |
36 |
Youri van Esch |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Bastian Sterkenburg |
AMEIDE |
2 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
3 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
4 |
Sam Meijdam |
UTRECHT |
5 |
Jasper Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
6 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
7 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
8 |
Sten Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
9 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
10 |
Sylvie Swinkels |
HANDEL |
11 |
Cathalijne Hoolwerf |
EEMDIJK |
12 |
Luca van den Boom |
BOEKEL |
13 |
Pete Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
14 |
Dylan Strik |
HEERLEN |
15 |
Dennis Willems |
BOXMEER |
16 |
Jordan Habets |
SINT-GEERTRUID |
17 |
Emma Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
18 |
Bart Klein Nienhuis |
LICHTENVOORDE |
19 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
20 |
Tijmen van Loon |
AMSTELVEEN |
21 |
Jonas Franken |
APELDOORN |
22 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
23 |
Remon Delnoije |
MECHELEN |
24 |
Naomi Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
25 |
Zep Couwenberg |
GOIRLE |
26 |
Thomas Hendrikx |
CASTEREN |
27 |
Anouk Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
28 |
Serginho Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
29 |
Sanne Roozemond |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
30 |
Kristie van der Vossen |
CULEMBORG |
31 |
Marieke van Stee |
SLIEDRECHT |
32 |
Esmee Leerkes |
TWELLO |
33 |
Verena Batenburg |
PIERSHIL |
34 |
Youp van Leeuwen |
ZOETERMEER |
35 |
Peter Spuijbroek |
MADE |
36 |
Femke Kuijpers |
GILZE |
37 |
Bowen Adriaans |
STEIN |
38 |
Sjoerd Brouwers |
BEST |
39 |
Daan Verhappen |
GEMERT |
40 |
Siem van Gorcum |
DRUNEN |
41 |
Pavel Spuijbroek |
MADE |
42 |
Isabella Mosmuller |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
43 |
Luca Wilhelm |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
44 |
Amy Verhulst |
STEIN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Stijn Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
2 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
3 |
Noa de Haan |
TERSCHUUR |
4 |
Louk van den Bos |
VLIJMEN |
5 |
Wout Poets |
LUYKSGESTEL |
6 |
Florence de Graven |
HELMOND |
7 |
Julia van Bokhoven |
TILBURG |
8 |
Joan de Bruyn |
BERGEYK |
9 |
Huub Artz |
WINTELRE |
10 |
Jewel Paumen |
EINIGHAUSEN |
11 |
Lars Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
12 |
Boris Romers |
ROZENBURG |
13 |
Bram Leerkes |
TWELLO |
14 |
Rosalie van der Wolf |
OUDE-TONGE |
15 |
Loek Walda |
HELMOND |
16 |
Luke Kuipers |
NIJVERDAL |
17 |
Youri Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
18 |
Anna van Wersch |
TILBURG |
19 |
Bjorn Claassen |
DEN HAAG |
20 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
21 |
Mika Sardina |
HELMOND |
22 |
Keigo Sweens |
GOIRLE |
23 |
Wouter Goverde |
BEST |
24 |
Anne van de Zanden |
TILBURG |
25 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
26 |
Milan de Graven |
HELMOND |
27 |
Dick Eikelenboom |
GEMERT |
28 |
Jochem Widdershoven |
BRUNSSUM |
29 |
Stijn de Louwere |
BERGEIJK |
30 |
Thijs van Beek |
GELDROP |
31 |
Mariska Schoon |
BEST |
32 |
Marijn van Vlerken |
AARLE-RIXTEL |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Lars Rouffaer |
SIBBE |
2 |
Mark Groeneveld |
ENKHUIZEN |
3 |
Tijn Louwerensen |
SCHIJNDEL |
4 |
Max Mosmuller |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
5 |
Danny van Lierop |
SOMEREN-HEIDE |
6 |
Lisa van Helvoirt |
ERP |
7 |
Anoek Kuijpers |
GILZE |
8 |
Johan Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
9 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
10 |
Daan van Vuuren |
WOUDRICHEM |
11 |
Lieke Janssen |
PANNINGEN |
12 |
Florine Hehewerth |
PRINSENBEEK |
13 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
14 |
radan adriaans |
STEIN |
15 |
Marit Berkers |
S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
16 |
Mirte Klerkx |
HELMOND |
17 |
Mandy Hesselberth |
KAATSHEUVEL |
18 |
Merel Korstanje |
TILBURG |
19 |
Stijn Peters |
BEST |
20 |
Gino van den Boom |
BOEKEL |
21 |
Daphne Saas |
SOMEREN |
22 |
Milan Geleijnse |
TILBURG |
23 |
Anouk Kums |
NEDERWEERT |
24 |
Rhys Piper |
NULAND |
25 |
Jasper van Beurden |
VLIJMEN |
26 |
Denzel Verhulst |
STEIN |
27 |
Max van Kempen |
MOERGESTEL |
28 |
Jules van Os |
TILBURG |
29 |
Lars Hemel |
VELDHOVEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Bouwe van Galen |
TWISK |
2 |
Daan van Lüling |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
3 |
Roel Vrancken |
DEN BOSCH |
4 |
Femke Gort |
THORN |
5 |
Bente van den Nouweland |
RIJEN |
6 |
Torben Poorters |
LEENDE |
7 |
Daan van den Eijnde |
GEMERT |
8 |
Elise Uijen |
HERPEN |
9 |
Justus Willemsen |
APELDOORN |
10 |
Scarlett Souren |
MEERSSEN |
11 |
Lieve Sanders |
EINDHOVEN |
12 |
Christiano Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
13 |
Daan van Oirschot |
HELVOIRT |
14 |
Jelle Sengers |
VALKENSWAARD |
15 |
Thijs Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
16 |
Lieke Broere |
NEDERHORST DEN BERG |
17 |
Rosanne van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
18 |
Thijs Gort |
THORN |
19 |
Anne Verhappen |
GEMERT |
20 |
Stien Josemanders |
LOOSBROEK |
21 |
Fenna Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
22 |
Niels van Beurden |
VLIJMEN |
23 |
Gijs Konings |
HELMOND |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Babette van der Wolf |
OUDE TONGE |
2 |
Dirk Darding |
MAASTRICHT |
3 |
Colin Strik |
HEERLEN |
4 |
Christiaan van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
5 |
Chris Kisters |
NUENEN |
6 |
Meis Vermeulen |
LOON OP ZAND |
7 |
Floris Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
8 |
Gijs Broere |
NEDERHORST DEN BERG |
9 |
Thom van Herwaarden |
ROSSUM |
10 |
Emma Hoolwerf |
EEMDIJK |
11 |
Quint van Riel |
TILBURG |
12 |
Ryan Gal |
NEEDE |
13 |
Bibi Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
14 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
15 |
Jill de Jong |
MONSTER |
16 |
Joris Hehewerth |
PRINSENBEEK |
17 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
LISSE |
18 |
Bibi Arts |
UDEN |
19 |
Sam Rokebrand |
WAALRE |
20 |
Tom Faasen |
PRINSENBEEK |
21 |
Jan Hubert van Erp |
BERGHEM |
22 |
Isa Martens |
GAMEREN |
23 |
Niels Hemel |
VELDHOVEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Niels Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
2 |
Frederique Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
3 |
Lisa van Heel |
ZALTBOMMEL |
4 |
Mark van Kleef |
OPHEUSDEN |
5 |
Jente Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
6 |
Nikki Souren |
MEERSSEN |
7 |
Niek Suijker |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
8 |
Nick Zwinkels |
HEESCH |
9 |
Emma van Haaren |
OISTERWIJK |
10 |
Daniëlle van Hemert |
BRAKEL |
11 |
Jorn van Beers |
MOERGESTEL |
12 |
Veerle van Os |
TILBURG |
13 |
Jared Biljard |
DOMMELEN |
14 |
Liz Toonen |
BOXMEER |
|