Bocholtz       13-6-2014


Flexpoint Limburgs Mooiste Race

Elite/Beloften
Bocholtz
1 Harry Sweering SNEEK
2 Antwan Tolhoek YERSEKE
3 JurriŽn Bosters STEENBERGEN NB
4 Bart Buijk HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
5 Micki van Empel MIDDELRODE
6 Daan Meijers DONGEN
7 Mark Olieman ENSCHEDE
8 Tristan Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
9 Stephan Bakker ZAANDAM
10 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
11 Martin Kelderman VEENENDAAL
12 Arjan Hofman NUNSPEET
13 Kevin Snijder KOLLUM
14 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
15 Tino Haakman ENKHUIZEN
16 Jurgen van Diemen LEIMUIDEN
17 Bryan van Rutten ROOSENDAAL
18 Bob Wubben DE LIER
19 Sjors Handgraaf VOORHOUT
20 Matthias van Aken HOVE
21 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
22 Niels Potze ADUARD
23 Stefan Vreugdenhil NAALDWIJK
24 Raymond Werst HEERLEN
25 Pim Erren VELDEN
26 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
27 Luc Loozen VOERENDAAL
28 Guy Bogaarts MAASTRICHT
29 Maikel Bos OLDEBROEK
30 Mattias Raeymaekers BELGIE
31 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
32 Dennis Raadtgever KAPELLE
33 Mark Schreurs AALTEN
34 Dick Janssen VELDEN
35 Daaf Koemans TERHEYDEN
36 Peter van Dijk TER AAR
37 Adne van Engelen 'T ZAND NH
38 Daan de Groot LELYSTAD
39 Yennick Wolthuizen CASTRICUM
40 Jan Lof AMSTERDAM
41 Gijs Verdick DEN HAAG
42 Tim Rodenburg BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
43 Ruben Dorren AMSTERDAM
44 Diederik Deelen BERKENWOUDE
45 Wayne Stijns BUNDE
46 Mark Sonneveld WADDINXVEEN
47 Xaf Houwers AALTEN
48 Johan Berk HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
49 Teake-Piet van der Werf DEARSUM
50 Pieter Vette HEINKENSZAND
51 Maarten Hendrickx BAARLE NASSAU
52 Aldo Klomp 'S-GRAVENDEEL
53 Corne Hagenaars OUD GASTEL
54 Rob Tijdink SPAUBEEK
55 Luuk van der Wal DE LIER
56 Jeffrey Vink VEENENDAAL
57 John Meewisse LEEK
58 Marc Kivits SCHIJNDEL
59 Martijn van Merode STEIN LB
60 Joost van der Burg NOOTDORP
61 Boy Sanders HEERLEN
62 Hans Dekkers IJZENDIJKE
63 Bor Houwers AALTEN
64 Nicky Verdaasdonk CHAAM
65 Sander Oostlander ZWIJNDRECHT
66 Nick van der Meer HONSELERSDIJK
67 Jorn Teer ASSENDELFT
68 Joury Ottenbros HEERHUGOWAARD
69 Michiel Jumelet BRUINISSE
70 Pim van der Marel DE LIER
71 Jory Degheldere BELGIŽ
72 Maarten Seefat OIRSBEEK
73 Johan Wagenaar HEERDE
74 Jelle Meesters ETTEN-LEUR
75 Kevin van der Mast WUUSTWEZEL
76 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
77 Bram Imming EGMOND BINNEN
78 Koen van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
79 Menno Altena BUITENPOST
80 Niels Laurens Meereboer EES
81 Erik Lathouwers SINT-OEDENRODE
82 Hugo Heijnen BOXMEER
83 Brend Muyrers SIMPELVELD
84 Wim Kerkhof BEST
85 Kevin Coster HASSELT
86 Ricardo van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
87 Matthijs Koedijk LELYSTAD
88 Dimitri Mulder HEINKENSZAND
89 Emiel de Greef BLEISWIJK
90 Bas Heilig SPAARNDAM
91 Glenn Havermans WERNHOUT
92 Sander Iwema HOOGHALEN
93 Mike Verhoeven B 2360 OUD- TURNHOUT
94 Thijmen Braem EINDHOVEN
95 Gilbert Krekelberg LINNE
96 Roland van der Sloot BERLICUM
97 Jimmy de Bruyn SINT JANSTEEN
98 Tom Marcelis EINDHOVEN
99 Wout van Paassen DEURNE
100 Peter van de Put APELDOORN
101 Nick StŲpler WOERDEN
102 Yondi Schmidt ARNHEM