Brunssum        22-6-2014




Brunssum

Elite/Beloften/Amateurs
1 Michael Schweizer AKEN
2 Marcel Meisen STOLBERG (D)
3 Stefan Cohnen MAASTRICHT
4 Christoph Schweizer AKEN
5 Rudi van Houts LUYKSGESTEL
6 Gijs van 't Westeinde NIEUW-VOSSEMEER
7 Diederik Deelen BERKENWOUDE
8 Benjamin Sydlik WASSENBERG
9 Dajo Sanders HEERLEN
10 Jaap Kooijman SITTARD
11 Raymond Werst HEERLEN
12 Andreas Miessen
13 James Judd HEERLEN
14 Remco Esselaar STEIN LB
15 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
16 Martijn de Jong WOERDEN
17 Stan Bertram SIMPELVELD
18 Timon van Reek VOORHOUT
19 David Vanhove BEVERLO (B)
20 Mark Sonneveld WADDINXVEEN
21 Bart Tijssen HEERLEN
22 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
23 John de Schutter ZUTENDAAL
24 Rob van Broekhoven ROOSENDAAL
25 Sander Schuurmans SINT-OEDENRODE
26 Daaf Koemans TERHEYDEN
27 Bart Dielissen BREDA
28 Paul Cremers GULPEN
29 Timothy Stevens HEERS (B)
30 Rutger Wouters BERINGEN
31 Gert Segers HASSELT
32 David Drouin TERHEIJDEN
33 Jorre van der Bij UTRECHT
34 Pekka Heijnen BOCHOLT
35 Boy Sanders HEERLEN
36 Nick Woods TERHEYDEN
37 Peter Jansen HEERLEN
38 Ruben Wouters BERINGEN
39 Luuk van Helden VLODROP
40 Marco van Schijndel SINT-OEDENRODE
41 Bjorn Van de Kuit HEERLEN
42 Paul van Herpt NIJMEGEN







Junioren
1 Sjoerd Bax UPPEL
2 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
3 Jan Maas HUIJBERGEN
4 Jan Reynaerts BELGIŽ
5 Nathan Vriens
6 Anthony Galinsky GENK (B)
7 Leon Alberts DALFSEN
8 Flip Alkemade NOORDWIJK ZH
9 Kevin Kooyman ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
10 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
11 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
12 Tim Janssen GOES
13 Tristan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
14 Nick Verheyen MEER
15 Koen Pisters SIBBE-YZEREN
16 Stijn Caluwe WESTMALLE (B)
17 Dries Dops EIGENBILZEN
18 Thomas Ruijgrok DEN HOORN
19 Wesley Peters DOENRADE
20 Lorenzo Harbers NIJVERDAL
21 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
22 Mark Moesker SCHIEDAM
23 Tim van der Poel BERGSCHENHOEK
24 Michael Janssen BERINGE
25 Niels Naus KESSEL LB
26 Jaron Berends DE KWAKEL
27 Olaf Potze ADUARD
28 Lars Genders MEERSSEN
29 Danos Gerritsen HOOGERHEIDE
30 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
31 Jeffrey Veltink HARDENBERG
32 Thomas de Geus STRIJEN
33 Stef Habets SINT GEERTRUID
34 Thomas Langens ROSMALEN
35 Tayfun Memis ROTTERDAM
36 Niels de Vos BERGEN OP ZOOM
37 Hugo Spaargaren IJSSELSTEIN
38 Toon Imming EGMOND BINNEN
39 Warre Dufour LOMMEL (B)
40 Laurens van den Berge EYS
41 Jesse Hanckmann URMOND
42 Giel Meesen SUSTEREN







Nieuwelingen
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Nils Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT
4 Tom Peters THORN
5 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
6 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
7 Nils Sinschek MAASTRICHT
8 Thymen Arensman DEIL
9 Lars Olde Meierink OVERDINKEL
10 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF
11 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
12 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
13 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
14 Jens Vanoverberghe BELGIE
15 Niels Gort THORN
16 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN
17 Niels De Vriendt BELGIE
18 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
19 Victor Vandebosch WESTMALLE
20 Jens van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
21 Yarno Pletinckx BELGIE
22 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
23 Art Bongers VENLO
24 Thijs van Rooij KANNE-RIEMST
25 Vince Geijs GOES
26 Michel Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
27 Niels Dhooge BELGIE
28 Freek Linssen TILBURG
29 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
30 Wessel van Koppen SCHIPLUIDEN
31 Xavier Poels OEFFELT
32 Jelle Vlietinck BRUGGE (B)
33 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
34 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
35 Wout Huygen BRECHT
36 Bas Van Dinther ROSSUM
37 Toon Vandebosch WESTMALLE
38 Bjarne Eussen S
39 Jordy Smal MAASTRICHT
40 Tim Penson REUSEL
41 Ruben van Dongen DONGEN
42 Timo Warnier EIJSDEN
43 Teun Tielen MAASBREE
44 Thomas Schaart MAASTRICHT
45 Ivo Habets SINT GEERTRUID
46 Niels Peters MEERS
47 Sven Schulz MAASTRICHT
48 Sander Meures SITTARD
49 Raoul Suijkerbuijk GELEEN
50 Quinn Claessen BRUNSSUM
51 Lars van den Berghen NAALDWIJK
52 Arne Goris HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
53 Jouke Braun REUVER
54 Yves Stevens VALKENBURG