Bladel       28 / 29-6-2014

               Elite / Beloften       29-6
1      Marco Brus     
2      Jasper de Laat     
3      Harm van der Sanden     
4      Tom Marcelis     
5      Benjamin Sydik     
6      Bjorn van der Heijden     
7      Ronald Roos     
8      Maarten Hendrickx     
9      Erik Verboven     
10      Jorrit de Haas     
11      Wout van Paassen     
12      Melvin Bijnen     
13      Rob van Broekhoven     
14      Tim Kleinloog     
15      Ferdi van Katwijk     
16      Gijs Vierling     
17      Paul Dekkers     
18      Robert Sydlik     
19      Robbie van Bakel     
20      Thijmen Braem     
21      Pete Smits     
22      Ruud Kooijmans     
23      Chris van Brussel     
24      Stefan Wolffenbuttel     
25      Dirk van Leuken     
26      Bryan Borowski     
27      Wesley van Steen     




Bladel 28-6

Nieuwelingen
1 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
2 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
3 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF
4 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
5 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
6 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
7 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
8 Victor Vandebosch WESTMALLE
10 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
11 Niels Gort THORN
12 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
13 Tom Manders UDEN
14 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
15 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
16 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
17 Tim Penson REUSEL
18 Thijs Overmeer 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
19 Toon Vandebosch WESTMALLE
20 Jelle Bootsveld HEINO
21 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND
22 Freek Linssen TILBURG
23 Xavier Poels OEFFELT
24 Jarno van Esch SINT-OEDENRODE
25 Guus Pril BEST
26 Simon Demaret ETTEN-LEUR
27 Kamiel Wouters REUSEL
28 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE
29 Niels Verbruggen NUENEN
30 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
32 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT
33 Victor Wils REUSEL
34 Wessel Coppelmans HAPERT




Jeugd Cat 7
1 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Sander Hendrickx BAARLE NASSAU
4 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
5 RÔven Pirnaij CADIER EN KEER
6 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
7 Adam de Boer APELDOORN
8 Bart Artz WINTELRE
9 Luke van de Put BLADEL
10 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
11 Nils Jansen MIDDELAAR
12 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
13 Luuk van den Eijnde GEMERT
14 Kars ten Boske WINTELRE
15 Ryan Kamp RAAMSDONKSVEER
16 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
17 Sep Schuurman SINT-OEDENRODE
18 Youri van Esch SINT-OEDENRODE
19 Cedric Louwers VELDHOVEN







Jeugd Cat 6
1 Dennis Willems BOXMEER
2 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
3 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
4 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
5 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
6 Yorik Wever APELDOORN
7 Anne van de Ven VELDHOVEN
8 Ingrit Verhoeff GROOT-AMMERS
9 Zep Couwenberg GOIRLE
10 Marnick Duivelshof OLDENZAAL
11 Jordan Habets SINT-GEERTRUID
12 Hannah van der Meer DEN HAAG
13 Thomas Hendrikx CASTEREN
14 Lisette Schoon BEST
15 Jarno Hereijgers BAARLE-HERTOG




Jeugd Cat 5
1 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
2 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
3 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
4 Huub Artz WINTELRE
5 Wout Poets LUYKSGESTEL
6 Florence de Graven HELMOND
7 Jewel Paumen EINIGHAUSEN
8 Luuk Spijker SLEEUWIJK
9 Wouter Goverde BEST
10 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
11 Keigo Sweens GOIRLE
12 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
13 Pien Limpens OBBICHT
14 Jisse van der Meer DEN HAAG
15 Lex Groot HOOGKARSPEL
16 Mika Sardina HELMOND
17 Caine Hanssens TILBURG
18 Milan de Graven HELMOND
19 Menno Voermans TILBURG
20 Lars Vermeer TILBURG
21 Mariska Schoon BEST
22 Ruben Broers BUDEL-SCHOOT
23 Stijn de Louwere BERGEIJK







Jeugd Cat 4
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
3 Nina Spapen RIJEN
4 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
5 Jesse Kramer BORKEL EN SCHAFT
6 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
7 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
8 Danny van Lierop SOMEREN-HEIDE
9 Danigue van den Boomen BLADEL
10 Marnix van den Oever WIJK EN AALBURG
11 Julia Kramer BORKEL EN SCHAFT
12 Milan Geleijnse TILBURG
13 Tijn Kisters NUENEN
14 Anouk Kums NEDERWEERT
15 Lars Hemel VELDHOVEN
16 Lisanne Kaebisch HELMOND




Jeugd Cat 3
1 Willemijn Prins ZWOLLE
2 Torben Poorters LEENDE
3 Bente van den Nouweland RIJEN
4 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
5 Daan van den Eijnde GEMERT
6 Jari Prins HANK
7 Lonneke Prevaes VALKENSWAARD
8 Scarlett Souren MEERSSEN
9 Anne Verhappen GEMERT







Jeugd Cat 2
1 Colin Strik HEERLEN
2 Chris Kisters NUENEN
3 Bram van den Braak GILZE
4 Jelle van Berkel HANDEL
5 Sam Rokebrand WAALRE
6 Levi Glaesmaekers LIMBRICHT
7 Youri van Ierland BERKEL ENSCHOT
8 Jasper Goverde BEST
9 Niels Hemel VELDHOVEN







Jeugd Cat 1
1 Niels Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
2 Nikki Souren MEERSSEN
3 Roos Huijbers TILBURG
4 Nanna van den Bogaard GOIRLE
5 Jorn van Beers MOERGESTEL
6 Liz Toonen BOXMEER




Tandems Heren
1 Tristan Bangma DONKERBROEK
2 Alfred Stelleman EINDHOVEN
3 Rinne Oost BORNE
4 Vincent ter Schure SOEST
5 Bjorn Demas MAASTRICHT







Tandems Vrouwen
1 Anouk van Bommel MAARSSEN
2 Joleen Hakker SOEST
3 Loes Bloo RAALTE



1 Daniel Abraham Gebru AMSTELVEEN
2 Theo Jaspers HOOGERHEIDE