Roden         11-7-2014


Elite/Beloften
1 Stefan Poutsma PEIZE
2 Derk Abel Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN
3 Wouter Haan BEDUM
4 Patrick van der Duin NIEUW-RODEN
5 Peter van de Put APELDOORN
6 Jasper Bovenhuis STAPHORST
7 Kevin Snijder KOLLUM
8 Berden de Vries GIETERVEEN
9 Roy Pieters ZWANENBURG
10 Jelmer Asjes WORMERVEER
11 George Tansley
12 Andries Weening HARKEMA
13 Jeroen Breewel WILNIS
14 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE
15 Robbert-Jan Mol WOGNUM
16 Jeroen Kaldenbach HOORN NH
17 Arjan Hofman NUNSPEET
18 Peter Schulting EMMELOORD
19 Jason van Dalen 'S-GRAVENZANDE
20 Marco Doets MONNICKENDAM
21 John Meewisse LEEK
22 Luuc Bugter ARNHEM
23 Stef Krul TJALLEBERD
24 Barry Bel DE GOORN
25 Coen Vermeltfoort SCHUINESLOOT
26 Jasper Bugter ARNHEM
27 Umberto Atzori ZORGVLIED
28 Floran Bathoorn GRONINGEN
29 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA
30 Herman ten Kate AMSTERDAM
31 Adrik Elzing SCHOONEBEEK
32 Pascal Aandewiel AMSTERDAM
33 Gijs Verdick LAREN GLD
34 Simon Schram WOLVEGA
35 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT
36 Sander Iwema HOOGHALEN
37 Stan Veldscholten OLDENZAAL
38 Sjoerd Bakker BEILEN
39 Melvin Boskamp LEEK
40 Pieter-Paul de Weerd 'T HARDE
41 Tom Gakes ZWAAG




Vrouwen
1 Rozanne Slik BERGEN NH
2 Mascha Pijnenborg WAALWIJK
3 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
4 Leonie Lubbinge DRACHTEN
5 Karen Elzing SCHOONEBEEK
6 Ashlynn van Baarle ZOETERMEER
7 Sarah Roy
8 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB
9 Geerike Schreurs ZWOLLE
10 Ivana Tiessens ZUIDHORN
11 Nathasja Heijting BEILEN
12 Trieneke Fokkens LEUTINGEWOLDE
13 DaniŽlle Lissenberg-Bekkering DEN HAM GN
14 Ilona Hoeksma LUXWOUDE
15 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
16 Juul Hubert DEN HAAG
17 Jade van der Molen ALKMAAR
18 Annet Pit BEEKBERGEN
19 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
20 Yukiyo Hori YOKOHAMA
21 Silke Kogelman LEMELERVELD
22 Carolin Schiff
23 Anne Kuilboer HOORN
24 Marissa Otten ENTER
25 Simone de Vries OLDELAMER
26 Astrid Schuitema GRONINGEN
27 Harriette Keuning-Knol TOLBERT
28 Danielle Meijering STADSKANAAL
29 Nynke Pellikaan DEN ANDEL
30 Janieke Kalsbeek LEEUWARDEN
31 Renee Welling OPMEER
32 Grytsje de Vries BUITENPOST