Obdam         13-7-2014


Obdam

Elite/Beloften
1 Ike Groen TUITJENHORN
2 Robbert-Jan Mol WOGNUM
3 Jeroen Breewel WILNIS
4 Adne van Engelen 'T ZAND NH
5 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF
6 Ton Slippens SCHAGEN
7 Tino Haakman ENKHUIZEN
8 Rick van Breda DEN HELDER
9 Johan Berk HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
10 Sjors Dekker
11 Jeroen Janssen NIJMEGEN
12 Yennick Wolthuizen CASTRICUM
13 Dennis Smit ZWANENBURG
14 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
15 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
16 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN
17 Dennis Souverein HAARLEM
18 Sven Broekaart DEN HELDER
19 Taeke Oppewal HEERENVEEN
20 Sebastiaan Pot BADHOEVEDORP
21 Bram Imming EGMOND BINNEN
22 Marco Doets MONNICKENDAM
23 Joury Ottenbros HEERHUGOWAARD
24 Barry Bel DE GOORN
25 Jelmer Asjes WORMERVEER
26 Jesper Schipper NOORDWIJK ZH
27 Marcel De Koning HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
28 Bouke Kuiper AMSTERDAM
29 Jeroen Kaldenbach HOORN NH
30 Stephan Bakker ZAANDAM
31 Pascal Aandewiel AMSTERDAM
32 Patrick Bos AMSTELVEEN
33 Jorn Teer ASSENDELFT
34 Marco Kaldenbach HOORN NH
35 Herman ten Kate AMSTERDAM
36 Melvin Bos SINT PANCRAS
37 Etienne Lenting NIEUWVEEN
38 Patrick Besteman HEERHUGOWAARD
39 Koos Zut SLOOTDORP
40 Bernard Kamp WOGNUM
41 Luis Veen DUIVENDRECHT
42 Stijn Bankras HEERHUGOWAARD
43 Manfred Stienstra AMSTERDAM
44 Odwin Bink AMSTERDAM
45 Thijs Bleeker OBDAM
46 Tom Gakes ZWAAG
47 Jord Veslinga EXMORRA
48 Sebastiaan ten Zeldam CASTRICUM
49 Raymond Splinter HOORN NH
50 Dex Groen TUITJENHORN
51 Marc Veldt AMSTELVEEN
52 Joris de Boer 'T VELD
53 Marc Oostendorp ALKMAAR
54 Patrick Stam UITGEEST




Vrouwen
1 DaniŽlle Lissenberg-Bekkering DEN HAM GN
2 Trieneke Fokkens LEUTINGEWOLDE
3 Kelly Markus HOOFDDORP
4 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
5 Olga de Boer HAZERSWOUDE
6 Ivana Tiessens ZUIDHORN
7 Amanda Bongaards DE LIER
8 Sofie van Horik OOSTERWIJK
9 Nathasja Heijting BEILEN
10 Claudia Koster OUDORP N-H
11 Leonie Lubbinge DRACHTEN
12 Mariel Borgerink
13 Kim van Dijk HEERHUGOWAARD
14 Jessica Merkens UTRECHT
15 Kimberly Nieuwerth BERGAMBACHT
16 Renee Welling OPMEER
17 Saskia Oomen
18 Eltina van Wijk ALBLASSERDAM
19 Esther van Veen UITGEEST
20 Maartje de Boer 'T VELD
21 Melissa Slewe ASSENDELFT
22 Jessica Smits PURMEREND
23 Marieke Kerkvliet LEIDEN
24 Margriet Engelsma NOORDWIJK
25 Elleke Claessen AMSTERDAM
26 Danielle de Jong HAARLEM
27 Kristine Wijdenes OPPERDOES
28 Simone de Vries OLDELAMER
29 Marissa Meijer ROTTERDAM
30 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
31 Chantal van der Gulik POELDIJK
32 Femke Kuipers AMSTERDAM
33 Hanne Tersmette WORMERVEER
34 Anneke Lubeek PUTTERSHOEK
35 Linda Scholten ZUTPHEN
36 Larissa Havik ASSENDELFT
37 Julia Evers OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
38 Jitske Kuiper AMSTERDAM
39 Silja Koomen-Visser HOORN
40 Tanja Ites DEN HELDER
41 Annie Labordus PARREGA
42 Ashly Neeve
43 Lisanne Al ASSENDELFT
44 Jeanine Laudy LEIDERDORP
45 Erica Schotman SMILDE
46 Valerie Steffens UTRECHT
47 Liesbeth Zeeman OUDKARSPEL
48 Marit Plat VROUWENAKKER
49 Janieke Kalsbeek LEEUWARDEN