De Meern         13-7-2014

          Amateurs/Junioren
1 Arnoud Witsenburg DRIEBERGEN
2 Eit Visser DE WILP GN
3 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
4 Erwin Vaartjes UTRECHT
5 Jorre van der Bij UTRECHT
6 Rik Nederlof BREDA
7 Tim Nederlof BREUKELEN
8 Guido Benthem ARNHEM
9 Pascal Schoots TIEL
10 Marco Halma DE MEERN
11 Arjan Arentsen HARDERWIJK
12 Harold Hoekstra TJERKGAAST
13 Glenn Thomas WOERDEN
14 Harry Ruiterkamp SLIJK-EWIJK
15 Jeroen Jansman OOSTERBEEK
16 Ewout Paats APELDOORN
17 Edzard van Ewijk WOLPHAARTSDIJK
18 Jan Sanders BEUNINGEN
19 Erik Groeneveld HEINENOORD
20 Sven Asjes KOOG AAN DE ZAAN
21 Bas van Boven UTRECHT
22 Robbert Schaap VOORBURG
23 Youri Deelen BERGAMBACHT
24 John van de Hoef UTRECHT
25 Martijn Korstanje UTRECHT
26 Mike Kruijthof DORDRECHT
27 Joost van den Bosch AMERSFOORT
28 David Hockx OUDEWATER
29 Ynte de Vries DEVENTER
30 Richard van Hardeveld EDE GLD
31 Maurice van Hilten ALMERE
32 Rick Braamhaar WIERDEN
33 Gerjan de Mooij AMERSFOORT
34 Max Haaksman ZEIST
35 Xander Moerman VIANEN
36 Vincent Tuls SCHOONHOVEN
37 Frank Verkoijen UTRECHT
38 Colin Bolle 'T HARDE
39 Wytze Schut WOLVEGA
40 Wouter van Leeuwen ARNHEM
41 Gerben Blommesteijn SCHOONHOVEN
42 Mark Keultjes NIEUWEGEIN
43 Eddo van Os HILVERSUM
44 Peter Jansen WAGENINGEN
45 Jochem Westerbeek UTRECHT
46 Marius van Breda WASSENAAR
47 Marijn van der Ploeg UTRECHT
48 Jaron Berends DE KWAKEL
49 Wouter Deems WOLVEGA
50 Teunis de Peuter UTRECHT
51 Joost Pels GOUDA
52 Martijn Broekman UTRECHT
53 Fedde Kloppenburg UTRECHT
54 Hans van Eijk NIEUW VENNEP
55 Marcel Lambregts METEREN
56 Rick van den Helder NAALDWIJK
57 Ronnie Takens UTRECHT
58 RenÚ Rotscheid APELDOORN
59 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
60 Maarten van Zanten APELDOORN
61 Luuk Lubberding HARDERWIJK
62 Dennis Deelen BERGAMBACHT
63 Rob Driessen ARNHEM
64 Mark Hermsen OCHTEN
65 Teun Kruijff UTRECHT
66 Martin van Plateringen ALMERE
67 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
68 Rene Groot HEILOO
69 Mark Moesker SCHIEDAM
70 Sil Faber URETERP
71 Jesse Grobbink NIJVERDAL
72 Edwin Vrieselaar SCHOONHOVEN
73 Jason van Haaften DE MEERN
74 Mark Velders NIEUWEGEIN
75 Peter van der Werff HOOGBLOKLAND
76 Allard Epping UTRECHT
77 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT



De Meern op het Lint

Vrouwen
1 Anouk Spies Wageningen
2 Anouk Hof GIETERVEEN
3 Julie Burgmans BERGEIJK
4 Nina Buysman BOVENKARSPEL
5 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
6 Anne Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
7 Minke Bakker MONSTER
8 Janneke van Doorn UTRECHT
9 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
10 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
11 Liena de Jong UBBENA
12 Iris Jonker PAPENDRECHT
13 Sophie van den Bosch AMERSFOORT
14 Liset van de Merwe NIJVERDAL
15 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
16 Sarah van Wijnen TILBURG
17 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
18 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
19 Jennifer van der Voort MAARSSEN
20 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
21 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
22 Annemiek van Doorn UTRECHT
23 Marit Cent GOOR
24 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
25 Lorena Wiebes MIJDRECHT
26 Iris Ton WASKEMEER
27 Sanne Vermeer DODEWAARD
28 Bente van Teeseling ABCOUDE
29 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
30 Tessa Paardekooper GROENLO
31 Lotte Beukers MONSTER
32 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
33 Pauline Cordia AMERSFOORT
34 Laura de Brouwer ANGEREN
35 Rienke ten Have HARREVELD
36 Andrea van Loo 'T HARDE
37 Vera Dorrestijn AMERSFOORT
38 Eveline Schildmeijer UTRECHT
39 Sabrina Opstal RIJNSBURG
40 Linda Kroes GRONINGEN
41 Marion Gerssen BEUNINGEN
42 Birgit Witte DUIVENDRECHT
44 Maaike Boogaard ZWAAG
45 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
46 Lisa de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
47 Jitske Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
48 Lianne van der Linden GORSSEL
49 Floor Weerink EXLOO
50 Julia Berghorst ALMERE
51 Marissa Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
52 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
53 Demi Stadman EMMEN
54 Anne-Jet Oosting APELDOORN
56 Juul Hubert DEN HAAG
57 Eline Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
58 Bryony van Velzen SITTARD
59 Marjolein Bakker BERKHOUT







Master 50+
1 Barend Verhagen WOERDEN
2 Ron Dooyeweerd HARDERWIJK
3 Henri Spijkers MONSTER
4 Erwin Kistemaker DIEMEN
5 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
6 Frank Nijssen HAARLEM
7 Ralph Greupink DALEN
8 Ron Paffen MILSBEEK
9 Henk Ceelen OUDERKERK
10 Chris Maas PAPENDRECHT
11 Peter de Weert STAPHORST
12 Bert Havenaar BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
13 Henri Emens DEVENTER
14 Jeroen Bosman AMSTERDAM
15 Anton Mink LINSCHOTEN
16 Ron van de Laan UTRECHT
17 Peter Adelaar HOUTEN
18 Hans Voorn HILVERSUM
19 Piet Kralt RIJNSBURG
20 Hans de Kiewit LEIDEN
21 Sjaak van Hal DEVENTER
22 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
23 Karel Knijnenburg WASSENAAR
24 Henk-Jan Buis ENKHUIZEN
25 Johan Hendriks HILVERSUM
26 Hessel Klijnstra DORDRECHT
27 Robert Jan Booij HOUTEN
28 Ben Vlaanderen MAARSSEN
29 Hans van Doorn UTRECHT
30 Joop Donders WASSENAAR
31 Ton van Eijk HILLEGOM
32 Henk Peters HILLEGOM
33 Toon Schoonderbeek NIJKERK
34 Jan van der Wel AUSTERLITZ
35 Rene Wiebes MIJDRECHT
36 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
37 Rob Havermans 'S-GRAVENHAGE
38 Frank Wester UTRECHT
39 Cor van Bijnen MEDEMBLIK
40 Martin de Peuter OUD BEIJERLAND
41 Frank Verwijk LEUSDEN
42 Peter van Beelen DELFT
43 MichaŰl Bolle WEZEP
44 Robert Godfroid MONNICKENDAM
45 Ronald van Beekum NIEUWEGEIN
46 Jerry Weldam NIEUWEGEIN
47 Herman de Jong ZOETERWOUDE
48 John Mens ALMERE
49 Frans Klijn UTRECHT
50 Rene Oudshoorn MIJDRECHT
51 Gerrit van Loo 'T HARDE
52 Jan-Willem van Soest HOUTEN
53 Kees Muis STADSKANAAL
54 John van Rullen SCHIJNDEL
55 Jan van Oostrum IJSSELSTEIN
56 Wil Buurstee OUD GASTEL
57 Henk Muis GIESSENBURG
58 Gijs Kostman WILNIS
59 Ad Slingerland HAASTRECHT
60 Maas van Beek BARNEVELD
61 Rinus Cerfontain AMSTERDAM
62 Frans Berrens AMERSFOORT
63 Wim Adelaar NIEUWEGEIN




Master 60+
1 Gijs Nederlof KAMERIK
2 Bert Bakker ZAANDAM
3 Gerrit Kleinveld LISSE
4 Guus Zantingh MIJDRECHT
5 John Tromp KUDELSTAART
6 Fred de Kinkelder GROENLO
7 Hans van Bavel ST.ANTHONIS
8 Joop Jansen WIJCHEN
9 Aat Kool LOOSDRECHT
10 Peter de Jong HILVERSUM
11 Hans van Dijk NIEUWEGEIN
12 Jan van der Tang VOORHOUT
13 Jan Nieuwenhuysen HOUTEN
14 Cor van der Sluijs HARMELEN
15 Leen Blom UITHOORN
16 Leo de Vet KOEDIJK
17 Simon Verbaan 'S-GRAVENHAGE
18 Ge Tijhaar WARNSVELD
19 Piet Gruteke ROTTERDAM
20 Henk Goes DE MEERN
21 Adri Huussen MAARSSEN
22 Kees Verdouw DRIEBRUGGEN
23 Jaap Spoor RIJSWIJK ZH
24 Kees van Wijk NIEUWEGEIN
25 Rein Oppewal SNEEK
26 Aad Vingerling 'S-GRAVENDEEL
27 Nico Fokker WILNIS
28 Jan Pieterse WICHMOND
29 Han Nell GAMEREN
30 Leon van der Laan LISSE
31 Henk Vink ROTTERDAM
32 Wim Visser SOEST
33 Kees Olsthoorn BEUSICHEM
34 Ab ter Maten SCHERPENZEEL GLD
35 Colin Downes DEN HAAG
36 Ben Pouwels CUIJK
37 Eelco Spronk ZALTBOMMEL
38 Date Bosma ZUTPHEN
39 Andre Zijlmans MADE
40 Geert Donker CASTRICUM
41 Paul de Vre HOOGLANDERVEEN
42 Boudewijn Driessen ROSMALEN
43 Rene Balm DRUNEN
44 Aart van Beuzekom NIEUWPOORT
45 Willem van Koetsveld KERK AVEZAATH
46 Henny Hoevers UTRECHT
47 Peter Benoist ZOETERMEER