Stiphout        29-7-2014


Professionals
1 Vincenzo Nibali ITALIň
2 Koen de Kort LIEMPDE
3 Steven Kruiswijk
4 Sebastian Langeveld LISSE
5 Tom Leezer SMEERMAAS
6 Lars Boom VLIJMEN
7 Tom Dumoulin MAASTRICHT
8 Dylan van Baarle ZOETERMEER
9 Lieuwe Westra TIJNJE
10 Roy Curvers ROGGEL
11 Bram Tankink REKEM (B)
12 Geert van der Weijst REUSEL
13 Martijn Verschoor BOVENSMILDE
14 Mike Teunissen YSSELSTEYN (LB)
15 Alessandro Vanotti ITALIE
16 Raymond Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
17 Wouter Wippert WIERDEN
18 Peter Koning VENHUIZEN
19 Robbert de Greef GELDROP
20 Bram de Kort DONGEN
21 Tim Ariesen RHENEN
22 Patrick van Leeuwen HILVARENBEEK
23 Kevin Hulsmans BELGIE
24 Twan Castelijns HAPERT
25 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL
26 Maarten van Trijp ESSEN
27 Ivar Slik BERGEN NH
28 Corne van Kessel HERENTALS
29 Bobbie Traksel RUCPHEN
30 Floris Goesinnen MAASTRICHT
31 Eddy van IJzendoorn TIEL
32 Bram Nolten GELEEN
33 Yoeri Havik ASSENDELFT
34 Jeroen Boelen DRUNEN
35 Thomas Rabou LOOSBROEK




.


Stiphout

Elite Beloften
1 Steven Lammertink ENTER
2 Floris Gerts LEIDEN
3 Wouter Mesker NOORDELOOS
4 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL
5 Benjamin Sydlik WASSENBERG
6 Janno de Bruijn RIJSBERGEN
7 Paul Voigt BIELEFELD
8 Ronald Roos MERKSPLAS (B)
9 Patrick Bos AMSTELVEEN
10 Bart Dielissen BREDA
11 Ferdi van Katwijk OVERLOON
12 Ruud Kooijmans MAARHEEZE
13 Remco Schouten AMMERSTOL
14 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
15 Rick Nobel FOUDGUM
16 Roy Pieters ZWANENBURG
17 Hugo Heijnen BOXMEER
18 Roland van der Sloot BERLICUM
19 Florian Smits AMSTERDAM
20 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN
21 Paul Dekkers GERWEN
22 Robbie Gevers SCHIJNDEL
23 Jelle de Poorter BEST
24 Erik Lathouwers SINT-OEDENRODE
25 Wim Kleiman ALMELO
26 Wout van Paassen DEURNE
27 Rik van Aaken VELDHOVEN
28 Umberto Atzori ZORGVLIED
29 Tom Marcelis EINDHOVEN
30 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
31 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
32 Ruben Ubels NIJKERK
33 Barry Bel DE GOORN
34 Daaf Koemans TERHEYDEN
35 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
36 Edwin Arts OVERLOON
37 Marc Janssen EDE
38 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
39 Mike Castel OSSENDRECHT
40 Robert Sydlik WASSENBERG (D)
41 Gijs Vierling VELDHOVEN
42 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA
43 Pete Smits NIEUW ZEELAND
44 Rik van IJzendoorn TIEL
45 Maikel Bos OLDEBROEK
46 Wouter van Roosmalen SINT-OEDENRODE







Vrouwen
1 Rozanne Slik BERGEN NH
2 Henriette Woering ROZENBURG ZH
3 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
4 Charlotte Lenting NIJMEGEN
5 Ann-Sophie Duyck HULSTE
6 Monique van de Ree WILLEMSTAD NB
7 Melanie Woering ROZENBURG ZH
8 Sandra van Veghel ESCH
9 Mascha Pijnenborg WAALWIJK
10 Kelly Markus HOOFDDORP
11 Marissa Otten ENTER
12 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
13 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
14 Ines Klok ROCKANJE
15 Moniek Tenniglo ALBERGEN
16 Carleen Baas DEN DUNGEN
17 Jessica Daams ACHEL
18 DaniŽlle Lissenberg-Bekkering DEN HAM GN
19 Lizzy Witlox EINDHOVEN
20 Anouk Rijff VALKENSWAARD
21 Saskia Oomen UTRECHT
22 MariŽl Borgerink GRONINGEN
23 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
24 Yukiyo Hori YOKOHAMA
25 Femke Geeris GELDROP
26 Marieke Kerkvliet LEIDEN
27 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB
28 Gina Haatz KOLN
29 Annet Pit BEEKBERGEN
30 Linda Poelstra-Ringlever NIJMEGEN
31 Simone van der Star NIEUWKOOP
32 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD







Prominenten
1 Eddy Bouwmans GEMERT
2 Andrea Tafi
3 Wim de Vos ZAAMSLAG
4 Leon van Bon RAALTE
5 Max van Heeswijk
6 Erik Breukink KALMTHOUT
7 Gert Jacobs
8 Jannes Slendebroek
9 Theo de Rooij HOLTEN
10 Maarten den Bakker HEENVLIET
11 Louis de Koning
12 Michael Boogerd KALMTHOUT
13 Frans Maassen HAELEN
14 Jaques v.d. Poel
15 Henk Baars
16 Erwin Nijboer DENEKAMP
17 Johan v.d. Velden
18 Wim v.d. Meulenhof BAKEL
19 Jan Simons
20 Jos van Aert
21 Marc Lotz
22 John Vos
23 Casper van de Meer
24 Rob Harmeling NIJVERDAL
25 Joop Zoetemelk GERMIGNY L
26 Jean-Paul van Poppel MOERGESTEL
27 Twan Poels OEFFELT
28 Nico Verhoeven OUD-TURNHOUT
29 Frank Kersten
30 Guido Bontempi