|
|
Oostzaan |
|
|
Elite/Beloften/Amateurs |
|
1 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
2 |
Patrick Bos |
AMSTELVEEN |
3 |
Jeroen Breewel |
WILNIS |
4 |
Jurgen van Diemen |
LEIMUIDEN |
5 |
Johan Berk |
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK |
6 |
Sjors Dekker |
ANDIJK |
7 |
Barry Bel |
DE GOORN |
8 |
Cees Bol |
ZAANDAM |
9 |
Jelmer Asjes |
WORMERVEER |
10 |
Robbert-Jan Mol |
WOGNUM |
11 |
Bart Harmsen |
AMSTELVEEN |
12 |
Bart Mol |
WERVERSHOOF |
13 |
Harm Bronkhorst |
VOORHOUT |
14 |
Henk Bom |
S GRAVENZANDE |
15 |
Marvin van Spronsen |
MONSTER |
16 |
Robbert Keus |
NAALDWIJK |
17 |
Jerry Roling |
HEEMSKERK |
18 |
Thijs Zuurbier |
JULIANADORP |
19 |
Malaya van Ruitenbeek |
DEN HAAG |
20 |
Melvin Bos |
SINT PANCRAS |
21 |
Peter van Dijk |
TER AAR |
22 |
Raymond Bakker |
DEN HELDER |
23 |
Klaas Boessenkool |
AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Jesper Rasch |
ZANDVOORT |
2 |
Marco Mook |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
3 |
Mike Hooiveld |
ANDIJK |
4 |
Quinten Veling |
MONNICKENDAM |
5 |
Jesse de Rooij |
HOORN NH |
6 |
Dirk Beukers |
SANTPOORT-NOORD |
7 |
Bas Jansen |
WARMOND |
8 |
Mel van der Veekens |
ZAANDAM |
9 |
Douwe van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
10 |
Dean Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
11 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
12 |
Bram Vertelman |
MIDWOUD |
13 |
Stefan Appelman |
BEVERWIJK |
14 |
Mick Kemper |
VOLENDAM |
15 |
Nick Groot |
ZAANDIJK |
16 |
Thijs Moerland |
HAARLEM |
17 |
Tom Koekkoek |
AALSMEER |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Pim Achterkamp |
ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Mike Tesselaar |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
3 |
Brian Burggraaf |
HOOFDDORP |
4 |
Laurens Koster |
OEGSTGEEST |
5 |
Mark Rijntjes |
HAARLEM |
6 |
Gerben van de Reep |
HILLEGOM |
7 |
Roy Lennings |
ENKHUIZEN |
8 |
Patrick de Smit |
NIEUW-VENNEP |
9 |
Nico Kingma |
AMSTERDAM |
10 |
Jeroen Lute |
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE |
11 |
Tijs Dekker |
OOSTHUIZEN |
12 |
Guido de Koning |
OOSTZAAN |
13 |
Arjan Rebel |
VELSERBROEK |
14 |
Auke Broex |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
15 |
Marc Altyzer |
AMSTELVEEN |
16 |
Ger van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
17 |
Martijn Suk |
VELSERBROEK |
18 |
Sven Asjes |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
19 |
Lennard Pasman |
LANDSMEER |
20 |
Bas van Boven |
UTRECHT |
21 |
Bas Raateland |
SPAARNDAM |
22 |
Pieter de Boer |
WERVERSHOOF |
23 |
Pierre Deen |
AMSTERDAM |
24 |
Eddo van Os |
HILVERSUM |
25 |
Edwin van Beek |
ZWAAG |
26 |
Hendrik van Westen |
ASSENDELFT |
27 |
Ruud Appelman |
MIDWOUD |
28 |
Johannes Lachi |
KATWIJK |
29 |
Maarten Kamsma |
ALKMAAR |
30 |
Bram Groen |
OUDKARSPEL |
31 |
Arnout Rijpkema |
NIEUWEGEIN |
32 |
Richard Westerhof |
HEEMSKERK |
33 |
Marcel Doornebos |
ZAANDAM |
34 |
Bastian de Jong |
HOORN |
|
|
|
|