Noordeloos    4-8-2014


Elite/Beloften
1 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
2 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
3 Daan de Groot LELYSTAD
4 Roy Pieters ZWANENBURG
5 Dennis Smit ZWANENBURG
6 Wouter Mesker NOORDELOOS
7 Jeroen Breewel WILNIS
8 Arjan Hofman NUNSPEET
9 Bart Vendrig MAURIK
10 Tim Rodenburg BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
11 Milan van den Ende BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
12 Mitchell Huenders ZEIST
13 Wouter Been RIJSWIJK
14 Diederik Deelen BERKENWOUDE
15 Stefan Breemes AMSTERDAM
16 Barry Bel DE GOORN
17 Jeroen Kaldenbach HOORN NH
18 Leander Schreurs DRONTEN
19 Wim Kleiman ALMELO
20 Marcel Lommers SPRANG-CAPELLE
21 Jeroen van Zanten NIEUWEGEIN
22 Peter van de Put APELDOORN
23 Sebastiaan ten Zeldam CASTRICUM
24 Hermen Bode GIESSENBURG
25 Sem v/d Bogaert POELDIJK
26 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
27 Bart van den Berg WIJNGAARDEN ZH
28 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
29 Koen Stoffers HEUKELUM
30 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
31 Patrick van Nunen BARENDRECHT
32 Melvin Hekman ARKEL
33 Derek Heek MONTFOORT
34 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
35 Patrick Besteman HEERHUGOWAARD
36 Rik Wielink APELDOORN


Noordeloos

Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
1 Glenn van Nierop ZOETERWOUDE
2 Jan Arie Scherff WAARDHUIZEN
3 Emiel van Dijk HELLEVOETSLUIS
4 Albert van Riessen ROTTERDAM
5 Robbert Schaap VOORBURG
6 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
7 Nick Uithoven BABYLONI╦NBROEK
8 Jeroen Wesselius VOORBURG
9 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
10 Xander Moerman VIANEN
11 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
12 Marc den Hoed PIJNACKER
13 Harmen Brandwijk BLESKENSGRAAF
14 Gijsbert Nieuwkoop VEEN
15 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
16 Mark Hermsen OCHTEN
17 Jeffrey Doornbusch BREDA
18 Geert Minkema SCHOONHOVEN
19 Witten Anthonise DORDRECHT
20 Arno Hartog GIESSENBURG
21 Pim Achterkamp ROTTERDAM
22 Corne Verhoeks ZUILICHEM
23 Johan van der Eijk STRIJEN
24 Patrick Donker AMMERZODEN
25 Arie-Peter Brouwer GORINCHEM
26 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
27 Rick Pepepr
28 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
29 Vincent Tuls SCHOONHOVEN
30 Art Oosting ABBENBROEK
31 Stephen de Vries GOUDA
32 Alex Duijnisveld ZOETERMEER
33 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
34 Erik van Gelder GORINCHEM
35 Koen Klinkhamer ALKMAAR
36 Bart Streefkerk AMEIDE
37 Thijs Kros NOORDERLOOS
38 Jesse Muis GIESSENBURG
39 Lieven Anthonise DORDRECHT
40 Dani Slimmens GORINCHEM