Roosendaal    4-8-2014




Roosendaal

Professionals
1 Marcel Kittel DUITSLAND
2 Alexander Kristoff Noorwegen
3 Lars Boom VLIJMEN
4 Mathieu van der Poel KAPELLEN
5 Koen de Kort LIEMPDE
6 Tom Dumoulin Maastricht
7 Johnny Hoogerland Kwadendamme
8 Stef Clement ZEVENBERGSCHEN HOEK
9 Laurens ten Dam MAASTRICHT
10 Bobbie Traksel RUCPHEN
11 Jos van Emden VELDWEZELT
12 Bart van Haaren AMSTERDAM
13 Sebastian Langeveld LISSE
14 Sjors Roosen GOIRLE
15 Ricardo van Dongen OOSTERHOUT NB
16 Maurits Lammertink Kaatsheuvel
17 Melvin Boskamp LEEK
18 Lex Nederlof OOSTVOORNE
19 David van der Poel KAPELLEN (B)
20 Michael Vingerling Hellevoetsluis
21 Patrick van Leeuwen HILVARENBEEK
22 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE
23 Dennis Bakker DE RIJP
24 Robin Chaigneau Vuren
25 Wouter Haan BEDUM
26 Sjoerd van Ginneken HEERLE
27 Marco Minnaard WEMELDINGE
28 Dylan van Zijl HARDERWIJK
29 Maarten van Trijp ESSEN
30 Absoluut noodzakelijk




    Elite Beloften
1 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL
2 Jurgen van Diemen LEIMUIDEN
3 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
4 Stefan Vreugdenhil NAALDWIJK
5 Michel Stroosnijder HANSWEERT
6 Corne Hagenaars OUD GASTEL
7 Aron Kremer VIERPOLDERS
8 Paul Moerland FIJNAART
9 Rik de Voogd ROTTERDAM
10 Bart Dielissen BREDA
11 Eddy van IJzendoorn TIEL
12 Bart Jacobs Tilburg
13 Matthijs Eversdijk DELFT
14 Fausto Hofland ROOSENDAAL
15 Paul Helderman NAALDWIJK
16 Koen van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
17 Ricardo van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
18 Paul Dekkers GERWEN
19 Dennis Raadtgever KAPELLE
20 Sidney Bley HOUTEN
21 David Drouin TERHEIJDEN
22 Jason van Dalen 'S-GRAVENZANDE
23 Mark Sonneveld WADDINXVEEN
24 Jos Koop Delft
25 Henk Bom S GRAVENZANDE
26 Pieter Vette Heinkenszand
27 Bryan van Rutten Roosendaal
28 Michiel Jumelet BRUINISSE
29 Bart Harmsen AMSTELVEEN
30 Guus de Graauw WOUWSE PLANTAGE
31 Tim Kerkhof NISTELRODE
32 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN
33 Koen van Baardewijk ROOSENDAAL
34 Ruben Dorren AMSTERDAM
35 Ramon Vleugel KAPELLE
36 Pieter Israel KRUININGEN
37 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD
38 Jelle Meesters ETTEN-LEUR
39 Aldo Klomp 's-Gravendeel
40 Nicky Verdaasdonk CHAAM
41 Thijs de Lange Zeist
42 Ruud Rentmeester GOES
43 Erick Tol Boskoop
44 Bob Wubben DE LIER



    Vrouwen
1 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA
2 Anna van der Breggen Zwolle
3 Marianne Vos MEEUWEN
4 Amy Pieters ZWANENBURG
5 Roxane Knetemann nijkerk
6 Iris Slappendel OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL
7 Nina Kessler VELSERBROEK
8 Vera Koedooder Apeldoorn
9 Annemiek van Vleuten WAGENINGEN
10 Ellen van Dijk AMSTERDAM
11 Monique van de Ree WILLEMSTAD NB
12 Demi de Jong OSSENDRECHT
13 Carleton. Gillian Canada
14 Kelly Markus HOOFDDORP
15 Sandra van Veghel ESCH
16 Nancy van der Burg NOOTDORP
17 Allison Beveridge
18 Melanie Woering ROZENBURG ZH
19 Julia Soek DEN HAM
20 Chantal Blaak NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL
21 Henriette Woering ROZENBURG ZH
22 Thalita de Jong OSSENDRECHT
23 Kirsten Wild ZWOLLE
24 Janine van der Meer ABBENBROEK
25 Annie Foreman-Mackey Canada
26 Chantal Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
27 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
28 Kinley Gibson
29 Esther van Veen Uitgeest
30 Marieke van Wanroij NIJMEGEN
31 Natasja Nieuwenhuizen s-Gravenzande
32 Alizee Brian
33 Mascha Pijnenborg Waalwijk
34 Lauren Arnouts RIJSBERGEN
35 Simone Rockx OUD GASTEL
36 Inge Klep SCHIJNDEL
37 Melissa Slewe ASSENDELFT
38 Anouk Rockx OUD-GASTEL
39 Charlotte Peeters ROOSENDAAL
40 Emma Grant Engeland
41 Yukiyo Hori YOKOHAMA
42 Simone Cornelisse MIDDELBURG
43 Linda Poelstra-Ringlever NIJMEGEN



    Junioren
1 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
2 Edward Dunbar Ierland
3 Miguel Ketelaars Sint Willebrord
4 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
5 Jouke Schelling DE KWAKEL
6 Arne Clicteur BelgiŽ
7 Jordi van Loon LAGE ZWALUWE
8 Alex Braybrooke Engeland
9 Gino Luca Vierhouten Hulshorst
10 Christiaan Meerbeek Naaldwijk
11 Nils Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT
12 Thomas Bosch LOOSBROEK
13 Davy Knobel SINT WILLEBRORD
14 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
15 Leon Mazzone Engeland
16 Bral Lowie
17 Mike van Nunspeet DEN HAAG
18 Jordi Timmermans LANGEWEG
19 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN
20 Melvin Hanemaaijer MAASDIJK
21 Thomas Verleys Donk WOENSDRECHT
22 Tom Jansen Breda
23 Joost van Leeuwen Ede
24 Joey Walker Engeland
25 Frenky van der Vorst Halsteren
26 Joey Hallie PURMEREND
27 Robin van 't Westeinde Arnemuiden
28 Melvin Wildeboer Schut PAPENDRECHT
29 Tom Baylis Engeland
30 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
31 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
32 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
33 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
34 Nathan Draper Engeland
35 Danos Gerritsen HOOGERHEIDE
36 Karl Baillir Engeland
37 Alexander van Ark CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
38 Sander Wilhelm Rotterdam
39 Dennis van Loenhout ROOSENDAAL
40 Bas Sitters ZEGGE
41 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
42 Thomas Langens ROSMALEN
43 Laurens Boden BelgiŽ
44 Marvin Runhaar KAPELLE