Maarheeze      8-8-2014





Professionals
1 Tom Dumoulin MAASTRICHT
2 Steven Kruiswijk
3 Roy Curvers ROGGEL
4 Sebastian Langeveld LISSE
5 Kenny van Hummel HUISSEN
6 Wouter Wippert WIERDEN
7 Johan van Summeren BELGI╦
8 Bram Tankink REKEM (B)
9 Tim Kerkhof NISTELRODE
10 Twan Brusselman HELMOND
11 Ronan van Zandbeek SCHIJNDEL
12 Wouter Mol ALKMAAR
13 Bert-Jan Lindeman ASSEN
14 Dennis Bakker DE RIJP
15 Kevin Hulsmans BELGIE
16 Dries Hollanders HOUTHALEN
17 Twan Castelijns HAPERT
18 Robbert de Greef GELDROP
19 Michael Vingerling HELLEVOETSLUIS
20 Jasper Ockeloen DORDRECHT
21 Timo Roosen GOIRLE
22 Jelle Mannaerts BELGI╦
23 Geert van der Weijst REUSEL
24 Olivier Pardini BELGI╦
25 Jeroen Meijers ALPHEN NB
26 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK
27 Bobbie Traksel RUCPHEN
28 Bob Schoonbroodt HOENSBROEK
29 Dion Beukeboom AMSTERDAM
30 Bram Nolten GELEEN
31 Ruud Kooijmans MAARHEEZE
32 Sea Keong Loh KUALA LOEMPOER
33 Thomas Rabou LOOSBROEK
34 Marco Zanotti HEERLEN
35 Tom Marcelis EINDHOVEN
36 Remco te Brake RHENEN




Maarheeze

Elite Beloften
1 Dylan Groenewegen AMSTERDAM
2 Coen Vermeltfoort SCHUINESLOOT
3 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL
4 Arjan Hofman NUNSPEET
5 Benjamin Sydlik WASSENBERG
6 Bart van den Berg WIJNGAARDEN ZH
7 Eddy van IJzendoorn TIEL
8 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL
9 Peter van de Put APELDOORN
10 Roy Pieters ZWANENBURG
11 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
12 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
13 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL
14 Jorn Knops DEVENTER
15 Teun van Poppel HILVARENBEEK
16 Sander Schuurmans SINT-OEDENRODE
17 Jorrit de Haas EERSEL
18 Pete Smits NIEUW ZEELAND
19 Wout van Paassen DEURNE
20 Robert Sydlik WASSENBERG (D)
21 Jasper Schouten DRONTEN
22 Ferdi Frijters BERKEL-ENSCHOT
23 Ferdi van Katwijk OVERLOON
24 Erick Tol BOSKOOP
25 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
26 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
27 Thijs Poelstra NIJMEGEN
28 Melvin Bijnen BUDEL
29 Rik van Aaken VELDHOVEN
30 Paul Dekkers GERWEN
31 Marc Janssen EDE
32 Jan Winkelmolen MAASTRICHT
33 Jan-Willem Kamphof EINDHOVEN




Vrouwen
1 Anna van der Breggen ZWOLLE
2 Moniek Tenniglo ALBERGEN
3 Sandra van Veghel ESCH
4 Nina Kessler VELSERBROEK
5 Kyara Stijns BUNDE
6 Liesbeth de Vocht BELGIE
7 Rozanne Slik BERGEN NH
8 Jessie Daams VALKENSWAARD
9 Vera Koedooder APELDOORN
10 Carleen Baas DEN DUNGEN
11 Linda Poelstra-Ringlever NIJMEGEN
12 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
13 Verena Eberhardt ST. MARTIN IN DER WART
14 Jarmila Machacova TJECHIE
15 Ashleigh Neave PETTEN
16 Alicja Verhagen WOERDEN
17 Simone de Vries OLDELAMER
18 Sabine Rijkers HAPERT
19 Ymke Stegink NAARDEN
20 Pauliena Rooijakkers ASTEN-HEUSDEN
21 Bryony van Velzen SITTARD
22 Mary Rose Postma MAASTRICHT
23 Inge Klep SCHIJNDEL
24 Lauren Arnouts RIJSBERGEN
25 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
26 Hilde Oudman ONNEN
27 Astrid Slob LANGERAK
28 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB
29 Tessa Veen UTRECHT
30 Aniek Rooderkerken MAASTRICHT
31 Lobke Blom BERKEL-ENSCHOT
32 Anneloes Leppers VEENENDAAL
33 Patricia Nuyens SOMEREN