|
|
Groenlo |
|
|
Amateur |
|
1 |
Frank Strohm |
BORNE |
2 |
Remco Bertelink |
BENNEKOM |
3 |
Wouter van Zanten |
APELDOORN |
4 |
Wouter Hendriksen |
VARSSEVELD |
5 |
Patrick van Gortel |
APELDOORN |
6 |
Mirgo Koehorst |
OOTMARSUM |
7 |
Hans Kopmels |
WOLVEGA |
8 |
Jan Hekman |
NORG |
9 |
Jan-Tijs Heideveld |
ZWOLLE |
10 |
Bas Bosma |
NOORDWOLDE |
11 |
Marcel Meijer |
EIBERGEN |
12 |
Mathieu Krabbenborg |
GROENLO |
13 |
Harko Kievit |
LEEK |
14 |
Erik Ruis |
DRONTEN |
15 |
Han Peeneman |
ASSEN |
16 |
Jeffrey Kimmels |
UGCHELEN |
17 |
Patrick Zonnenberg |
DRONTEN |
18 |
Wilfred Drenthen |
VEENOORD |
19 |
Gerben Nijmeijer |
VEENENDAAL |
20 |
Hans Vonk |
ARNHEM |
21 |
Maarten van Zanten |
APELDOORN |
22 |
Robbert van Veldhuizen |
EIBERGEN |
23 |
Daniël Bijlenga |
APELDOORN |
24 |
Patrick Reinders |
ENSCHEDE |
25 |
Daan Steffens |
HENGELO |
26 |
Stijn van Erp |
GROESSEN |
27 |
Joost Horstink |
ZEVENAAR |
28 |
Francesco Rave |
GROENLO |
29 |
Jos Wolfkamp |
RAALTE |
30 |
Gijs ten Have |
GENDRINGEN |
31 |
Jan Weevers |
HENGELO GLD |
32 |
Maarten Bremer |
BEMMEL |
33 |
Arjan Ribbers |
GROENLO |
34 |
Sander Olijve |
NEEDE |
35 |
Hugo Hagemeijer |
LOCHEM |
36 |
Herman Luimes |
ERICA |
37 |
Bjorn Engbers |
LOSSER |
38 |
Bert Wolkotte |
DENEKAMP |
39 |
Nathan Bijlenga |
APELDOORN |
40 |
Roy Nijkamp |
TWELLO |
41 |
Jeroen Ikink |
LICHTENVOORDE |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Ron Paffen |
MILSBEEK |
2 |
Adrie Frijters |
WAGENINGEN |
3 |
Dick Kinket |
HATTEM |
4 |
Marcel Lambregts |
METEREN |
5 |
Erik Verstegen |
ZUTPHEN |
6 |
Tino Oosterlaar |
HEINO |
7 |
Marco Schenk |
AALTEN |
8 |
Gerrit-Jan van Duinen |
WEZEP |
9 |
Charles Poelwijk |
DE KWAKEL |
10 |
Dick Post |
WEZEP |
11 |
Jeroen Jansman |
OOSTERBEEK |
12 |
Wesley Pieterse |
NIJMEGEN |
13 |
Steffen Schoonveld |
GRONINGEN |
14 |
Bas van Boven |
UTRECHT |
15 |
Peter Makkink |
HENGELO GLD |
16 |
Martijn de Putter |
NEDERHEMERT |
17 |
Ruud Grandia |
DOETINCHEM |
18 |
Tom Buurman |
WIERDEN |
19 |
Roy Andes |
HETEREN |
20 |
Ruben Versloot |
WAGENINGEN |
21 |
Marcel van den Bosch |
WEZEP |
22 |
Henri Emens |
DEVENTER |
23 |
Cor van der Ploeg |
BEMMEL |
24 |
Marco Wassink |
RUURLO |
25 |
Bert Jan Hamer |
HATTEM |
26 |
Rob van den Berghe |
HENGELO |
27 |
Rick Engelen |
|
28 |
John van Lochem |
AALTEN |
29 |
Robert van den Brink |
ZEEWOLDE |
30 |
Stefan Hop |
APELDOORN |
31 |
Remco Veldhuis |
HAAKSBERGEN |
32 |
Anko Smilda |
LEEK |
33 |
Sicco de Vos |
ARNHEM |
34 |
Andre te Boome |
BORCULO |
35 |
Michiel Winthagen |
AMSTELVEEN |
36 |
Michel Ahoud |
ELST GLD |
37 |
Zander Leusveld |
LOCHEM |
38 |
Roel Siebelink |
ZUTPHEN |
39 |
Edwin Knol |
HASSELT |
40 |
Berry Huntink |
DREMPT |
41 |
Sebastian van der Linden |
NEEDE |
42 |
Henk Chevalking |
WESTENDORP |
43 |
Patrick Temming |
MISTE |
44 |
Ron Dooyeweerd |
HARDERWIJK |
45 |
Guus Gerritsen |
DOETINCHEM |
46 |
René Rotscheid |
APELDOORN |
47 |
Patrick Somsen |
AALTEN |
48 |
Wesley Willems |
STEENDEREN |
49 |
Harry Ruiterkamp |
SLIJK-EWIJK |
50 |
Wesley Radstaak |
DIDAM |
51 |
Frank Achterberg |
ZWOLLE |
|