|
|
Assendelft |
|
|
Elite/Beloften |
|
1 |
Floris Gerts |
LEIDEN |
2 |
Jelmer Asjes |
WORMERVEER |
3 |
Mitchell Huenders |
ZEIST |
4 |
Koos Jeroen Kers |
AMSTELVEEN |
5 |
Harry Sweering |
SNEEK |
6 |
James Judd |
HEERLEN |
7 |
Mike Terpstra |
ASSENDELFT |
8 |
Marco Brus |
SCHIJNDEL |
9 |
Michael Vingerling |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
10 |
Dennis Smit |
ZWANENBURG |
11 |
David van Eerd |
BREDA |
12 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
13 |
Jesper Asselman |
WATERINGEN |
14 |
Lars van de Vall |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
15 |
Robbert-Jan Mol |
WOGNUM |
16 |
Wouter de Groot |
DELFT |
17 |
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven |
HONSELERSDIJK |
18 |
Paul Helderman |
NAALDWIJK |
19 |
Derk Abel Beckeringh |
AMSTELVEEN |
20 |
Jasper de Laat |
MOERGESTEL |
21 |
Tino Haakman |
ENKHUIZEN |
22 |
Umberto Atzori |
ZORGVLIED |
23 |
Remco Broers |
MAARTENSDIJK |
24 |
Folkert Oostra |
AMSTERDAM |
25 |
Leander Schreurs |
DRONTEN |
26 |
Timon van Reek |
VOORHOUT |
27 |
Levi Tindal |
LANDSMEER |
28 |
Jeroen Breewel |
WILNIS |
29 |
Raymond Splinter |
HOORN NH |
30 |
Kevin Snijder |
KOLLUM |
31 |
Yoeri Havik |
ASSENDELFT |
32 |
Bas van der Kamp |
VLISSINGEN |
33 |
Sjors Handgraaf |
VOORHOUT |
34 |
Jermo Agema |
DEN HELDER |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Brian Burggraaf |
HOOFDDORP |
2 |
Laurens Koster |
OEGSTGEEST |
3 |
Frits van Lieshout |
SPAARNDAM |
4 |
Marcel Lambregts |
METEREN |
5 |
Gerard Windhouwer |
OOSTZAAN |
6 |
Sander Lormans |
HEEMSKERK |
7 |
John Oudshoorn |
UITHOORN |
8 |
Rick Krijt |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
9 |
Michael van Son |
VELSERBROEK |
10 |
Patrick de Smit |
NIEUW-VENNEP |
11 |
Guido de Koning |
OOSTZAAN |
12 |
Kevin Wilmsen |
ZAANDAM |
13 |
Sven Asjes |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
14 |
Hans Schelvis |
HEEMSKERK |
15 |
Frank Nijssen |
HAARLEM |
16 |
Joost Volkers |
ALKMAAR |
17 |
Mark Rijntjes |
HAARLEM |
18 |
Andries van der Velden |
NIEUW VENNEP |
19 |
Adrie Frijters |
WAGENINGEN |
20 |
Jeroen Kriek |
WORMER |
21 |
Herman de Jong |
ZOETERWOUDE |
22 |
Volkert Meinsma |
OUDKARSPEL |
23 |
Jurriaan Punt |
CASTRICUM |
24 |
Rene Nap |
HEEMSKERK |
25 |
Richard Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
26 |
Robert van den Brink |
ZEEWOLDE |
27 |
Mark van Velthoven |
WATERINGEN |
28 |
Johannes Lachi |
KATWIJK |
29 |
Ed van der Veer |
RENSWOUDE |
30 |
Richard Westerhof |
HEEMSKERK |
31 |
Niels Jeroen Bos |
DEN BURG |
32 |
Coen Beckers |
WOUDENBERG |
33 |
Arjan Rebel |
VELSERBROEK |
34 |
Eibert van't Hof |
DEN HAAG |
|