Eijsden      5-10-2014



   NK MTB Marathon: Bart Brentjens Challenge

Elite
1 Bram Rood HEERHUGOWAARD
2 Ronan van Zandbeek SCHIJNDEL
3 Rob van der Werf GILZE
4 Lars Boom VLIJMEN
5 Bas Peters HEYTHUYSEN
6 Ramses Bekkenk NIEUWVEEN
7 Jeroen Boelen DRUNEN
8 Niels Boon MAASTRICHT
9 Gerben Mos HAVELTE
10 Pim van der Marel DE LIER
11 Marcel Lommers SPRANG-CAPELLE
12 Leander Hamelink TERNEUZEN
13 Gijs Derksen GROESBEEK
14 Stefan Vreugdenhil NAALDWIJK
15 Maurits Buist DRACHTEN
16 Dennis Tuinman WARMENHUIZEN
17 Rick van Breda DEN HELDER
18 Rob van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
19 Henk Jaap Moorlag ONSTWEDDE
20 Jarno Messing STEIN LB
21 Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK




Beloften
1 Thijs Zuurbier JULIANADORP
2 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
3 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
4 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF
5 Pim van de Swaluw KWADENDAMME
6 Dave van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
7 Ritsaert Cluistra HAARLEM




Vrouwen
1 Hielke Elferink FREIBURG
2 Jolien Janssen DOORN
3 Anne Terpstra APELDOORN
4 Lyan Rensen LEMELE
5 Kirsten Peetoom MAASTRICHT
6 Pauliena Rooijakkers ASTEN-HEUSDEN
7 Laura Turpijn BEUNINGEN
8 Manon van Hees BERG EN DAL
9 Olivia Koster ZEVENAAR
10 Ilona Meter EERBEEK
11 Hannah Welter AMSTERDAM
12 Annemarie Kranenburg SCHAGEN
13 Annemiek van Bochove HAASTRECHT
14 DaniŽlle Sluijter RIJSWIJK ZH




Master 30+
1 Nick van den Heuvel ARNHEM
2 Christian de Graaff RIJSWIJK
3 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
4 Juul van Loon CUIJK
5 Huub Tankink ENSCHEDE
6 Martin Pakvis MAASDIJK
7 Pascal Noort DEN HAAG
8 Arjan Broekema OOSTERWOLDE
9 Michel Pannekeet ALKMAAR
10 Patrick IJpelaan ALKMAAR
11 Erik van Gelder GORINCHEM
12 Anco Korteweg NOORDHOEK
13 Peter Heusschen GEMERT
14 Dennis Koster WAPSE
15 Willem-Jan Post HAASTRECHT
16 Bram de Waard PETTEN
17 Nico van Langen SCHAGEN
18 Rob Adams REUSEL
19 William Beurskens PANNINGEN
20 Bas Hurenkamp APELDOORN
21 Danny Lugt GOUDA
22 Jeroen de Ruiter GOUDA
23 Barrie van Reeden DRUTEN
24 Wouter Wietzes HALL
25 Roel Bakker DE KOOG
26 Marco Wolbers HARDERWIJK
27 Ruben Mijnsbergen ROTTERDAM
28 Marthijs Wegdam DALEN
29 Jan Willem den Braber AMSTERDAM
30 Stefan van den Bos TWELLO
31 Martijn van Westerop OEGSTGEEST
32 Ronald Daniels HEIBLOEM
33 Fred van Zanten EERBEEK
34 Roger Pleijers BERG EN TERBLIJT
35 Gijs van de Logt WAGENINGEN
36 Rodger van Leeuwen AMSTERDAM
37 Jasper van den Ende DEN HOORN




Master 40+
1 Wil Baselmans EERSEL
2 Arnold Stam SPRANG-CAPELLE
3 Leon van der Heijden OISTERWIJK
4 Bas Bloeming WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
5 Ad de Brabander KWINTSHEUL
6 Peter Meerburg VALKENBURG
7 Seine Zandbergen SLEEN
8 Gijs Gjaltema DOETINCHEM
9 Pim de Waard HEILOO
10 Arne Nuijs BEST
11 Bart Brentjens RAVENSTEIN
12 Jan Feenstra EDE
13 Toon Schoonderbeek NIJKERK
14 Sander van Gelderen STEENWIJK
15 Emiel Kunkeler ZUIDWOLDE
16 Ron Mourik GEERTRUIDENBERG
17 Rik Bisschop DELFT
18 Riny van Deursen EINDHOVEN
19 Arjan Seunninga EDE
20 Harald Mijnsbergen OOSTERHOUT NB
21 Cees Quint DEIL
22 Charles Wallert AMERONGEN
23 Lex de Vries TWELLO
24 Frigyes Nagy HOENSBROEK
25 Hans Lips ST.MICHIELSGESTEL
26 Kees Zuurbier JULIANADORP
27 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
28 Marcel Beukers PETTEN
29 Joos Francke AMSTERDAM
30 Huub Stammes SOEST
31 Bert Toma KERKRADE
32 Bert van der Kaap ASSEN
33 Marco Bloem NUNSPEET
34 Dick Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
35 Jeroen Bakx ZUIDWOLDE DR
36 Louis Oudshoorn LEIDERDORP
37 Freddy Nooijen VOLKEL
38 Enrico Theuns DRUNEN
39 Rolf de Jong PIJNACKER
40 Jaap Jan van der Weel RIJEN
41 Anno Brandsema BEILEN
42 Benny Gankema ASSEN
43 Cees van Zanden APPELSCHA
44 Anne Jan Dekker ASSEN
45 Jan Beekhoven AMSTERDAM
46 Rob Ottevanger DELFT




Amateur
1 Maarten Janssen HENGELO
2 Frank Molenaar ARNHEM
3 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
4 Harry Rasing SIMPELVELD
5 Carlos Baltus NIJMEGEN
6 Henk van Vuure AVENHORN
7 Lex van Enckevort GRUBBENVORST
8 Gijs ten Have GENDRINGEN
9 Coen Hoogervorst SCHIJNDEL
10 Maarten van Kooij MAASTRICHT
11 Wouter Hendriksen VARSSEVELD
12 Ivan Beerepoot HOOGWOUD
13 Douwe Schouten VLAARDINGEN
14 Jason Schreurs MAASTRICHT
15 Remco Smits VEGHEL
16 Ewout Aman VRIEZENVEEN
17 Peter van Mil WIJLRE
18 Justin de Bruijn ZALTBOMMEL
19 Maarten Visker HAARLEM
20 Bernard van Soolingen EDE
21 Roelof van Gerner GASSELTERNIJVEEN
22 Rienk Engele PIJNACKER
23 Bob Kuip SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
24 Arnoud Roeloffs NIJKERK GLD
25 Ninko Doornbos BERLICUM NB
26 Rick Benschop HENGELO






















Gieten

Elite
1 Mathieu van der Poel
2 Lars van der Haar WOUDENBERG
3 Sven Nys
4 David van der Poel
5 Klaas Vantornout
6 Kevin Pauwels
7 Corne van Kessel
8 Jim Aernouts
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout
10 Tom Meeusen
11 Jens Adams
12 Bart Wellens
13 Bart Aernouts
14 Phillip Walsleben
15 Niels Wubben DORST
16 Jan Denuwelaere
17 Rob Peeters
18 Sven Vanthourenhout
19 Thijs van Amerongen OLDENZAAL
20 Joerie Adams
21 Gianni Vermeersch
22 Eddy van IJzendoorn TIEL
23 Julien Taramarcaz
24 Vinnie Braet
25 Patrick van Leeuwen HILVARENBEEK
26 Kevin Cant
27 Tijmen Eising EMMEN
28 Marcel Meisen
29 Twan van den Brand VOLKEL
30 Niels Koyen
31 Hendrik Sweeck
32 Vladimir Kyzivat
33 Bart Barkhuis NORG
34 Filip Eberl
35 Michal Malik




Beloften
1 Wout van Aert
2 Laurens Sweeck
3 Diether Sweeck
4 Michael Vanthourenhout
5 Toon Aerts RIJKEVORSEL
6 Daan Soete
7 Stan Godrie ZUNDERT
8 Jakub Skala
9 Adam Toupalik
10 Quinten Hermans
11 Jens Vandekinderen TORHOUT
12 Yorben van Tichelt
13 Daan Hoeyberghs
14 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
15 Nicolas Cleppe
16 Yannick Peeters
17 Thomas Joseph
18 Thijs Aerts
19 Joris Nieuwenhuis ZELHEM
20 Kobe Goossens BELGIE
21 Jelle Schuermans
22 Gosse van der Meer SURHUIZUM
23 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
24 Berne Vankeirsbilck
25 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
26 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
27 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
28 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
29 Yannick Gruner
30 Mike Verhoeven B 2360 OUD- TURNHOUT
31 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
32 Magnus SKJOTH
33 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN




Vrouwen
1 Sanne Cant
2 Ellen van Loy
3 Sophie de Boer ENSCHEDE
4 Sanne van Paassen VLIERDEN
5 Elle Anderson
6 Laura Verdonschot
7 Jolien Verschueren
8 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn WIJCHEN
9 Karen Verhestraeten
10 Lizzy Witlox EINDHOVEN
11 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
12 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
13 Monique van de Ree WILLEMSTAD NB
14 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
15 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
16 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
17 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
18 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
19 Floor Weerink EXLOO
20 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
21 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
22 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
23 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
24 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
25 Liv-Susanne Bachmann
26 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
27 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
28 Lorena Peterman WEERSELO
29 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
30 Laura Krans DE WILP
31 Claudie Peels WAALRE
32 Lina Rausch
33 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
34 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE
35 Iris van der Pol DIEVER
36 Aniek Muskens HEESBEEN
37 Lisette Schoon BEST




Junioren
1 Eli Iserbyt
2 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
3 Johan Jacobs
4 Jappe Jaspers
5 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
6 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
7 Nick Verheyen
8 Thijs Wolsink HENGELO (O)
9 Gianni Siebens
10 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
11 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
12 Jarne Driesen
13 Jenko Bonne
14 Briek Hermans
15 Victor Vandebosch
16 Per Wiggers OLDENZAAL
17 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
18 Reno Bauters
19 Robbert Wagenmakers ASSEN
20 Mart Muskens HEESBEEN
21 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
22 Yari Crollet
23 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
24 Yannick Vrielink ZUTPHEN
25 Lander Loockx
26 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
27 Joffrey Degeurce
28 Paul Rudolph
29 Simon Jaecques
30 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
31 Teun Mouris OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
32 David Dekker HEDEL
33 Emiel Jansman HELLENDOORN
34 Raphael Schr?der
35 Tarik Haupt
36 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
37 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
38 Patrick van Benthem HELLENDOORN
39 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
40 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
41 Jesse Grobbink NIJVERDAL
42 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
43 Niels Verbruggen NUENEN
44 Bas Bosson KORTENHOEF
45 Jochem Paalman NIJVERDAL
46 Martijn van Deest EMMEN
47 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM
48 Menzo Grobbink NIJVERDAL




Nieuwelingen
1 Arno Debeir
2 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
3 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
4 Thymen Arensman DEIL
5 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
6 Tom Vandebosch
7 Ryan Kamp RAAMSDONKSVEER
8 Stanley Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN
9 Lloyd Sprangers
10 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
11 Mees Hendrikx VALKENSWAARD
12 Sven Nijzingh ZUIDWOLDE
13 Bart Artz WINTELRE
14 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
15 Stijn Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
16 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
17 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
18 Sander Jeunink OLDENZAAL
19 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
20 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
21 Bas Van Dinther ROSSUM
22 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
23 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT
24 Rob Gambon APELDOORN
25 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
26 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
27 Jelle Bootsveld HEINO
28 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN
29 Lars Loohuis HARBRINKHOEK
30 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
31 Remco de Jong RIJEN
32 Jord Baak DRONTEN
33 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AD IJSSEL
34 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
35 Jeldert Withag BELTRUM
36 Owen Roelen CHAAM
37 Lucas Wulff Andersen
38 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
39 Tom te Rijdt AMERSFOORT
40 Vincent Sanders LIEMPDE
41 Bram Prins HASSELT
42 Gerben Jan de Sain SLEEN
43 Sven Vijverberg NAALDWIJK
44 Frank de Jong RIJEN
45 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
46 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN
47 Luuk van den Eijnde GEMERT
48 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
49 Sam Krabbenbos ALMELO