|
Regio Kampioenschap Veldrijden Noord/Oost
|
|
|
Neede |
|
Elite |
|
1 |
Bart Barkhuis |
NORG |
2 |
Henk Bos |
DRACHTEN |
3 |
Rens te Stroet |
KEIJENBORG |
4 |
Jeffrey Vink |
VEENENDAAL |
5 |
Daan van den Berg |
VEENENDAAL |
|
|
|
|
Beloften |
|
1 |
Vincent Kip |
OLDENZAAL |
2 |
Rik Wielink |
APELDOORN |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Per Wiggers |
OLDENZAAL |
2 |
Thijs Wolsink |
HENGELO (O) |
3 |
Yannick Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
4 |
Emiel Jansman |
HELLENDOORN |
5 |
Patrick van Benthem |
HELLENDOORN |
6 |
Daan Dijkstra |
ALMELO |
7 |
Pim Schouten |
ALMELO |
8 |
Wouter Deems |
WOLVEGA |
9 |
Tjardo Withag |
BELTRUM |
11 |
Menzo Grobbink |
NIJVERDAL |
12 |
Joery Nijkamp |
ZELHEM |
13 |
Maico Grootveld |
ENSCHEDE |
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Linda ter Beek |
BAD BENTHEIM |
2 |
Ilona Meter |
EERBEEK |
3 |
Annet Eendhuizen |
HENGELO OV |
4 |
Danielle Meijering |
STADSKANAAL |
5 |
Irene Gerritsen |
BEMMEL |
6 |
Grytsje de Vries |
BUITENPOST |
7 |
Mady Kleeven |
DRIEL |
8 |
Ivana Tiessens |
ZUIDHORN |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Stijn Kalvenhaar |
WIERDEN |
2 |
Sander Jeunink |
OLDENZAAL |
3 |
Jeldert Withag |
BELTRUM |
5 |
Lars Loohuis |
HARBRINKHOEK |
6 |
Demiz Hebing |
APELDOORN |
7 |
Rick de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
8 |
Sven Nijzingh |
ZUIDWOLDE |
9 |
Niels Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
10 |
Rick Pluimers |
ENTER |
11 |
Roy Harms |
PATERSWOLDE |
12 |
Koop Ketellapper |
OUDEHASKE |
13 |
Mike Vliek |
VRIEZENVEEN |
14 |
Eric Nijkamp |
RUURLO |
15 |
Sam Krabbenbos |
ALMELO |
|
|
|
|
junior Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Floor Weerink |
EXLOO |
2 |
Fleur Nagengast |
BEILEN |
3 |
Romy Berends |
EMST |
4 |
Lisa de Jong |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
5 |
Anouk Hof |
GIETERVEEN |
6 |
Chazia Slinkman |
RIJSSEN |
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling Meisje |
|
1 |
Lorena Peterman |
WEERSELO |
2 |
Iris Ton |
WASKEMEER |
3 |
Marianne de Vegt |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
4 |
Sabine Snoeijer |
LINDE |
5 |
Laura de Brouwer |
ANGEREN |
6 |
Rienke ten Have |
HARREVELD |
|
|
|
|
Amateur |
|
1 |
Jordy Luisman |
LEMELE |
2 |
Atse ten Brinke |
LICHTENVOORDE |
3 |
Jeroen Wessel |
LEMELERVELD |
4 |
Yannick Runhart |
RUINEN |
5 |
Erik van Laar |
EERBEEK |
6 |
Arno Winters |
OMMEN |
7 |
Erwin Waenink |
GROENLO |
8 |
Daan Germs |
TUBBERGEN |
10 |
Patrice Slagman |
RIJSSEN |
11 |
Simon van Wijk |
ARNHEM |
12 |
Henk Weerman |
WOLVEGA |
13 |
Rutger Reink |
EMMEN |
14 |
Peter Kraaijvanger |
ZEVENAAR |
15 |
Mario Willemsen |
HUISSEN |
16 |
Coen Telgenhof |
LOSSER |
17 |
Tom van Braak |
VELP |
18 |
Nordin Hudepol |
ALMELO |
19 |
Mark van der Kolk |
HENGELO |
20 |
Wilfred Drenthen |
VEENOORD |
21 |
Maurice Bolsenbroek |
APELDOORN |
22 |
Tristan Vlijm |
HULSHORST |
23 |
Sander Nijhof |
APELDOORN |
24 |
Melvin Witteveen |
APELDOORN |
25 |
Roel Siebelink |
ZUTPHEN |
26 |
Jorn Slaghekke |
ENTER |
27 |
Kay van der Linden |
DRACHTEN |
|
|
|
|
Masters 40+ |
|
1 |
Johan Dussel |
EELDE |
2 |
Patrick Somsen |
AALTEN |
3 |
Erik Dekker |
HEDEL |
4 |
Nils ten Brinke |
APELDOORN |
5 |
Jan de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
6 |
Henk Weerman |
WOLVEGA |
7 |
Fred van Zanten |
EERBEEK |
8 |
René Holtslag |
APELDOORN |
9 |
Seine Zandbergen |
SLEEN |
10 |
René Eelderink |
ZEVENAAR |
11 |
Bert Seijen |
WESTERHAAR |
12 |
Bert Jan Hamer |
HATTEM |
13 |
Mark Hessels |
SCHOONEBEEK |
14 |
John Zennipman |
ZUTPHEN |
15 |
Maurijn Annink |
HENGELO OV |
16 |
Reinier Treur |
UGCHELEN |
17 |
Richard te Vaarwerk |
NEEDE |
18 |
Peter Makkink |
HENGELO GLD |
19 |
Brian te Velthuis |
DIEPENHEIM |
20 |
Rene Gerritsen |
BEMMEL |
21 |
Erik de Greef |
VORDEN |
22 |
Michel Klarenbeek |
DIEREN |
23 |
Harm Jan Hovenkamp |
ZUTPHEN |
24 |
Sicco de Vos |
ARNHEM |
|
|
|
|
Masters 50+ |
|
1 |
Johan Boonstra |
GASTEREN |
2 |
Riny Pleij |
WIERDEN |
3 |
Jannes Weerman |
NYEHOLTWOLDE |
4 |
Peter de Weert |
STAPHORST |
5 |
Erik Bouwmeester |
VORDEN |
6 |
Fred de Kinkelder |
GROENLO |
7 |
Dirk Brouwer |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
8 |
Gerrit Kok |
BALK |
9 |
Joop Jansen |
WIJCHEN |
10 |
Reinhout Lenten |
APELDOORN |
11 |
Marco de Moor |
ULFT |
12 |
Hink Visser |
BEDUM |
13 |
André Sasbrink |
NIJVERDAL |
14 |
Henny Engbers |
ENSCHEDE |
15 |
Dick Timmerman |
NIJVERDAL |
16 |
Frans de Wit |
ZUTPHEN |
17 |
Bonne Dijkstra |
VEENWOUDEN |
18 |
Japie Huisman |
BALK |
19 |
Ronald Evers |
ULFT |
|