|
|
|
Lieshout |
|
Elite/beloften |
|
1 |
Robbie van Bakel |
DEURNE |
2 |
Koen Weijers |
EDE |
3 |
Jaap de Man |
SPIJKENISSE |
4 |
Jens Gys |
GIERLE (B) |
5 |
Kelvin Bakx |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
6 |
Erik Kramer |
HARDINXVELD GIESSEND |
7 |
Marcel Lommers |
SPRANG-CAPELLE |
8 |
Harm van der Sanden |
NULAND |
9 |
Pim van de Klundert |
WOENSDRECHT |
10 |
Bart Barkhuis |
NORG |
11 |
Stan Wijkel |
HOLSLOOT |
12 |
Nils van Kooij |
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK |
13 |
Sjoerd van der Stelt |
NUMANSDORP |
14 |
Joep van Gennip |
BAVEL |
15 |
Vincent Kip |
OLDENZAAL |
16 |
Sjoerd Meijdam |
TILBURG |
17 |
Wouter Been |
RIJSWIJK |
18 |
Bart Jacobs |
TILBURG |
19 |
Jeroen Vegter |
RHOON |
20 |
Rowan Bergmans |
MAREN-KESSEL |
21 |
Ruurd-Jan Zwarts |
BAARN |
22 |
Olaf Remmerswaal |
WOERDEN |
23 |
Paul Dekkers |
GERWEN |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Dylan Bouwmans |
GEMERT |
2 |
Marino Noordam |
DE LIER |
3 |
Mitch Groot |
BRUNSSUM |
4 |
David Hockx |
OUDEWATER |
5 |
Mart Muskens |
HEESBEEN |
6 |
Bram Welten |
MOERGESTEL |
7 |
Thomas Bartelen |
NISPEN |
8 |
Daan van Meeuwen |
UTRECHT |
9 |
David Dekker |
HEDEL |
10 |
Viktor Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
11 |
Sjoerd Meijer |
GAANDEREN |
12 |
Wout van Elzakker |
HOOGERHEIDE |
13 |
Martin Mijnten |
HOEVELAKEN |
14 |
Carlos Schreuder |
VEENENDAAL |
15 |
Thijs Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
16 |
Justin Kloese |
EMMEN |
17 |
Patrick van Benthem |
HELLENDOORN |
18 |
Niels Verbruggen |
NUENEN |
19 |
Paul Gruithuijzen |
BREUGEL |
20 |
Daan Dijkstra |
ALMELO |
21 |
Maikel Kleiboer |
WENUM WIESEL |
22 |
Teun Teulings |
BREUGEL |
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Yara Kastelijn |
NEERKANT |
2 |
Maud Kaptheijns |
WESTERHOVEN |
3 |
Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn |
WIJCHEN |
4 |
Karlijn Swinkels |
HANDEL |
5 |
Floor Weerink |
EXLOO |
6 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
7 |
Inge van der Heijden |
SCHAIJK |
8 |
Evy Kuijpers |
LIEROP |
9 |
Julia Boschker |
WOERDEN |
10 |
Eva Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
11 |
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
12 |
Linda ter Beek |
BAD BENTHEIM |
13 |
Fleur Nagengast |
BEILEN |
14 |
Suzanne Verhoeven |
OUD-TURNHOUT |
15 |
Lorena Peterman |
WEERSELO |
16 |
Esther van der Burg |
NOOTDORP |
17 |
Lotte Eikelenboom |
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM |
18 |
Noa Jansen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
19 |
Sylvie Swinkels |
HANDEL |
20 |
Femke van Kessel |
BREDA |
21 |
Maaike de Heij |
HETEREN |
22 |
Milou Meeuse |
SITTARD |
23 |
Geerte Hoeke |
LEIDEN |
24 |
Nancy van der Burg |
NOOTDORP |
25 |
Lana Verberne |
LIEROP |
26 |
Susanne Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
27 |
Lorena Wiebes |
MIJDRECHT |
28 |
Maaike Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
29 |
Laura Krans |
DE WILP |
30 |
Aniek van Alphen |
HAPERT |
31 |
Elodie Kuijper |
TILBURG |
32 |
Sabine Hey |
OOSTERHOUT |
33 |
Kim Lahaije |
TILBURG |
34 |
Aniek Muskens |
HEESBEEN |
35 |
Lisanne Bouwmeester |
APELDOORN |
36 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
37 |
Angela de Visser |
MOERDIJK |
38 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Luca Vreeswijk |
SOMEREN |
2 |
Perry Frijters |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
3 |
Luuk van Gestel |
MOERGESTEL |
4 |
Stijn Kalvenhaar |
WIERDEN |
5 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
6 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
7 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
8 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
9 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
10 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
11 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
12 |
Martijn Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
13 |
Bart Artz |
WINTELRE |
14 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
15 |
Lars Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
16 |
Bas Van Dinther |
ROSSUM |
17 |
Sven Nijzingh |
ZUIDWOLDE |
18 |
Harm Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
19 |
Jeroen van Krimpen |
UTRECHT |
20 |
Rick de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
21 |
Jeldert Withag |
BELTRUM |
22 |
Stan Vaartjes |
ENSCHEDE |
23 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
24 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
25 |
Mika Van Gestel |
OSS |
26 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
27 |
Niels van Ekeren |
RIJSWIJK |
28 |
Tom te Rijdt |
AMERSFOORT |
29 |
Rav Schoormans |
OOSTERHOUT |
30 |
Jochem Kerckhaert |
SCHOONDIJKE |
31 |
Kars ten Boske |
WINTELRE |
32 |
Tom van den Berg |
HELMOND |
33 |
Luuk van den Eijnde |
GEMERT |
34 |
Vincent Sanders |
LIEMPDE |
35 |
Cas van Lith |
UDEN |
36 |
Xavier van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
37 |
Frank de Jong |
RIJEN |
38 |
Luke van de Put |
BLADEL |
39 |
Owen Roelen |
CHAAM |
40 |
Jarno van Esch |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
41 |
Roy Dirven |
BERGEIJK |
42 |
Alex Molenaar |
OUD BEIJERLAND |
43 |
Axel Dirkx |
BERGEIJK |
44 |
Wessel Coppelmans |
HAPERT |
45 |
Marten Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
46 |
Joris van der Straaten |
BUDEL |
47 |
Eric Nijkamp |
RUURLO |
48 |
Koop Ketellapper |
OUDEHASKE |
49 |
Joppe Eikelenboom |
GEMERT |
50 |
Youri van Esch |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
|
|
|
|
Masters |
|
1 |
Leon Brouwer |
ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Erik Dekker |
HEDEL |
3 |
Maikel Govaarts |
DRUNEN |
4 |
Johan Dussel |
EELDE |
5 |
John Spek |
WADDINXVEEN |
6 |
Gert Stappenbelt |
APELDOORN |
7 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
8 |
Jan Gudde |
NOOTDORP |
9 |
Riny Pleij |
WIERDEN |
10 |
Jan de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
11 |
Dennis Craanen |
BODEGRAVEN |
12 |
Bennie van den Heuvel |
STRIJEN |
13 |
Ger Koenen |
CULEMBORG |
14 |
Jos Janssen |
WIJCHEN |
15 |
Jannes Weerman |
NYEHOLTWOLDE |
16 |
René Eelderink |
ZEVENAAR |
17 |
Ferry de Ruiter |
PUTTEN |
18 |
Pieter Heidema |
WILNIS |
19 |
Erik Meerkerk |
ZUIDLAND |
20 |
Henk Weerman |
WOLVEGA |
21 |
Cees Quint |
DEIL |
22 |
Marcel Boschker |
WOERDEN |
23 |
David Thörig |
SINT MICHIELSGESTEL |
24 |
Bert Seijen |
WESTERHAAR |
25 |
Kees van Asten |
ZEEWOLDE |
26 |
Barry Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
27 |
Harrie van der Burgt |
OSS |
28 |
Richard Visscher |
PIJNACKER |
29 |
Jan van Herwijnen |
BUSSUM |
30 |
Bert Jan Hamer |
HATTEM |
31 |
Edwin Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
32 |
Henk Mertens |
AARLE RIXTEL |
33 |
Erik Satter |
GAMEREN |
34 |
Thierry Bakker |
ROOSENDAAL |
35 |
Frank Giesbers |
VEGHEL |
36 |
Joop Jansen |
WIJCHEN |
37 |
Jo Ferket |
VALKENBURG ZH |
38 |
Harm Jan Hovenkamp |
ZUTPHEN |
39 |
Marius van Breda |
WASSENAAR |
40 |
Jack van 't Pad |
ZEIST |
41 |
Henk Jan Valk |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
42 |
Marco de Moor |
ULFT |
43 |
Jeroen Verhoeven |
AMSTELVEEN |
44 |
Jan-Jaap Eikelboom |
HATTEM |
45 |
Lambert van de Wiel |
BERLICUM NB |
46 |
Stephan Siebenmorgen |
SPROCKHöVEL |
47 |
Henk Ceelen |
AARLE-RIXTEL |
48 |
Theo Broere |
AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateur |
|
1 |
Jordy Luisman |
LEMELE |
2 |
Freek de Jong |
VUGHT |
3 |
Atse ten Brinke |
LICHTENVOORDE |
4 |
Roderik Egberink |
HILVERSUM |
5 |
Jordy Beuker |
HUIZEN |
6 |
Jeroen Wessel |
LEMELERVELD |
7 |
Johnny Kleingeld |
MAASBREE |
8 |
Bas de Bruin |
UITHOORN |
9 |
Jochem Koren |
BUSSUM |
10 |
Daan Bongers |
BAARLO |
11 |
Rafaël Spier |
HILVERSUM |
12 |
Martin van Plateringen |
ALMERE |
13 |
Remco Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
14 |
Jan Metselaar |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
15 |
Niels van Baar |
WOERDEN |
16 |
Arno Winters |
OMMEN |
17 |
Dimitri Veerman |
HUIZEN |
18 |
Piet Smits |
HAZERSWOUDE DORP |
19 |
Henk Weerman |
WOLVEGA |
20 |
Joaquim Boels |
SITTARD |
21 |
Daan de Jonge |
AXEL |
22 |
Luuk van Vliet |
MIJDRECHT |
23 |
Stefan Kramer |
SLIEDRECHT |
24 |
Erwin Waenink |
GROENLO |
25 |
Bas van Delft |
DRUNEN |
26 |
Joep Keijsers |
WAGENINGEN |
27 |
Simon van Wijk |
ARNHEM |
28 |
Mario Willemsen |
HUISSEN |
29 |
Vincent Fackeldey |
LEIDEN |
30 |
Peter Fick |
MAASTRICHT |
31 |
Maik Aerts |
VALKENSWAARD |
32 |
Folkert Zandbergen |
RIJNSBURG |
33 |
Mattijn Motshagen |
NIJKERK GLD |
34 |
Robert van Spanje |
MONTFOORT |
35 |
Niels van der Pijl |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
36 |
Jacob de Roo |
KAPELLE |
37 |
Mike van Veelen |
ARNHEM |
38 |
Tom van Braak |
VELP |
39 |
Dennis Moolhuijsen |
RIJSENHOUT |
40 |
Roukebert de Boer |
TILBURG |
41 |
Edwin Pauli |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
42 |
Arnaud van Leest |
BAKEL |
43 |
Jeroen Devilee |
LEIDEN |
44 |
Gijs Aarts |
TILBURG |
45 |
Mark Staring |
EIBERGEN |
46 |
Jeroen Claessen |
HOEVEN |
47 |
Tristan Vlijm |
HULSHORST |
48 |
Coen Sevens |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
49 |
Ronald Kolkman |
ZALTBOMMEL |
50 |
Sander Nijhof |
APELDOORN |
51 |
Yannick Runhart |
RUINEN |
52 |
Ricardo Lathouwers |
SON EN BREUGEL |
53 |
Duncan Leenders |
BERGHEM |
54 |
Roel Siebelink |
ZUTPHEN |
55 |
Wouter Jaegers |
TILBURG |
56 |
Bas Groeneweg |
ROTTERDAM |
57 |
Gijs van der Bent |
KATWIJK ZH |
|
|
|
|