|
|
|
Dommelen |
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
2 |
Dylan Strik |
HEERLEN |
3 |
Remon Delnoije |
MECHELEN |
4 |
Ward de Schepper |
MADE |
5 |
Luca van den Boom |
BOEKEL |
6 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
7 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
8 |
Dennis van Dijk |
BEEK EN DONK |
9 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
10 |
Pete Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
11 |
Sieb van Gorp |
BERGEIJK |
12 |
Thijn Kluts |
LEIDEN |
13 |
Stef Suijker |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
14 |
Koen van Lith |
EST |
15 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
16 |
Stef Hendriks |
HAELEN |
17 |
Rick Wouters |
BERGEIJK |
18 |
Huub Stokkermans |
DONGEN |
19 |
Daan Verhappen |
GEMERT |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Steijn Willemsen |
ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Twan van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
3 |
Huub Artz |
WINTELRE |
4 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
5 |
Hugo Kars |
OOSTERBEEK |
6 |
Florence de Graven |
HELMOND |
7 |
Youri Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
8 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
9 |
Wout Poets |
LUYKSGESTEL |
10 |
Rick van der Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
11 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
12 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
13 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
14 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
15 |
Joan de Bruyn |
BERGEYK |
16 |
Milan de Graven |
HELMOND |
17 |
Stijn Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
18 |
Ruben Velter |
HEYTHUYSEN |
19 |
Sven Pijnenburg |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
20 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
21 |
Rose Kloese |
EMMEN |
22 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
23 |
Isolde Ebbinge |
EXLOO |
24 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
25 |
Wouter Goverde |
BEST |
26 |
Dick Eikelenboom |
GEMERT |
27 |
Mariska Schoon |
BEST |
28 |
Joep van Engelen |
TILBURG |
29 |
Jerre Verschure |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
30 |
Stijn de Louwere |
BERGEIJK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Shirin van Anrooij |
KAPELLE |
2 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
3 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Yanick de Vos |
VALKENSWAARD |
5 |
Nick Leenders |
BREUGEL |
6 |
Jordi van Heijst |
DEN DUNGEN |
7 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
8 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
9 |
Lisa van Helvoirt |
ERP |
10 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
11 |
Danny van Lierop |
SOMEREN-HEIDE |
12 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
13 |
Anniek Zwiers |
SCHOONOORD |
14 |
Thijs Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
15 |
Sven van der Lans |
DE LIER |
16 |
Johan Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
17 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
18 |
Ruben Kortleve |
HAVELTE |
19 |
Anoek Kuijpers |
GILZE |
20 |
Mat van Gorp |
BERGEIJK |
21 |
Daan Honderdors |
HORN |
22 |
Mellon Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
23 |
Mark Bogers |
BENNEKOM |
24 |
Tijn Kisters |
NUENEN |
25 |
Merel Korstanje |
TILBURG |
26 |
Milan Geleijnse |
TILBURG |
27 |
Puck Vermeulen |
LOON OP ZAND |
28 |
Jules van Os |
TILBURG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Daan van Lüling |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
2 |
Bart Kortleve |
HAVELTE |
3 |
Björn Hommes |
APPELSCHA |
4 |
Casper Noorloos |
KAATSHEUVEL |
5 |
Juul Nagengast |
BEILEN |
6 |
Daan van den Eijnde |
GEMERT |
7 |
Indy van Os |
ANGEREN |
8 |
Mathieu Kockelmann |
SCHOUWEILER (LUX.) |
9 |
Leonie Boschker |
WOERDEN |
10 |
Jasper Huitema |
RODEN |
11 |
Sal Meijers |
BAARN |
12 |
Diederick Ebbinge |
EXLOO |
13 |
Jardy van der Burg |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
14 |
Torben Poorters |
LEENDE |
15 |
Lieve Sanders |
EINDHOVEN |
16 |
Rosanne van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
17 |
Jelle Sengers |
VALKENSWAARD |
18 |
rooney rutten |
|
19 |
Daan van Oirschot |
HELVOIRT |
20 |
Anne Verhappen |
GEMERT |
21 |
Anne van Hoof |
HELMOND |
22 |
Isa Nomden |
HATTEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Guus van den Eijnden |
GEMERT |
2 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
3 |
Colin Strik |
HEERLEN |
4 |
Ed Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
5 |
Jelte Jochems |
PUTTEN |
6 |
Christiaan van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
7 |
Jurian Leenders |
SON EN BREUGEL |
8 |
Lotte Bakker |
VEENOORD |
9 |
Ingmar Kars |
OOSTERBEEK |
10 |
Jelle van Berkel |
HANDEL |
11 |
Chris Kisters |
NUENEN |
12 |
Jony van den Eijnden |
GEMERT |
13 |
Meis Vermeulen |
LOON OP ZAND |
14 |
Bram van den Braak |
GILZE |
15 |
Siem Kanters |
ERP |
16 |
Olav Noorloos |
KAATSHEUVEL |
17 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
18 |
Sam Rokebrand |
WAALRE |
19 |
Lucas van Dijk |
BEEK EN DONK |
20 |
Gijs Daris |
LUYKSGESTEL |
21 |
Delano Hoskens |
BLADEL |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Ruud Junior Nagengast |
BEILEN |
2 |
Niek Suijker |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
3 |
Antoine Quint |
DEIL |
4 |
Nance van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
5 |
Niels Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
6 |
Liam van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
7 |
Bjorn van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
8 |
Danny Turkstra |
BEILEN |
9 |
Mark van Kleef |
OPHEUSDEN |
10 |
Loes Nomden |
HATTEM |
11 |
Cyriel Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
12 |
Marthijn Berends |
WESTERBORK |
13 |
Remco Leijten |
BLADEL |
14 |
Teun Honderdors |
HORN |
15 |
Jorn van Beers |
MOERGESTEL |
16 |
Nanna van den Bogaard |
GOIRLE |
17 |
Veerle van Os |
TILBURG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Emma van Haaren |
OISTERWIJK |
2 |
Thomas Huitema |
RODEN |
3 |
Dico van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
4 |
Bente Jochems |
PUTTEN |
5 |
Liz Toonen |
BOXMEER |
6 |
Bo Klappe |
EINDHOVEN |
|