Amersfoort         6-12-2014


Elite/beloften
1 Ramon Sinkeldam Assendelft
2 Maurits Lammertink Kaatsheuvel
3 Koen Weijers EDE
4 Milan Vader SITTARD
5 Dylan Groenewegen AMSTERDAM
6 Tim Ariesen RHENEN
7 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
8 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE
9 Gosse van der Meer Surhuizum
10 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
11 Bart Barkhuis NORG
12 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
13 Wiebe Scholten SITTARD
14 Ken Smets B 3001 HEVERLEE
15 Joep van Gennip BAVEL
16 Sjoerd van der Stelt NUMANSDORP
17 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
18 Pieter Homan UITHOORN
19 Alexander Schlenkrich
20 Tom Vermeer LEUSDEN
21 Jakob Schlenkrich Duitsland
22 jonas wehrmann NIENBURG




Junioren
1 Robbert Wagenmakers ASSEN
2 Roel van der Stegen SITTARD
3 Perry van den Bos SITTARD
4 David Hockx OUDEWATER
5 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
6 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
7 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
8 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
9 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
10 Martin Mijnten HOEVELAKEN
11 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
12 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
13 David Dekker HEDEL
14 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
15 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
16 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
17 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
18 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
19 Justin Kloese EMMEN
20 Teun Mouris OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
21 Lars van Uum HARDERWIJK
22 Patrick van Benthem HELLENDOORN
23 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
24 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
25 Bart de Veer VREELAND
26 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM
27 Marino Noordam DE LIER
28 Mike van Nunspeet DEN HAAG




Vrouwen
1 Linda ter Beek Bad Bentheim
2 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
3 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
4 Karen Brouwer Haarlem
5 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
6 Annemarie Worst NUNSPEET
7 Floor Weerink EXLOO
8 Laura Krans DE WILP
9 Femke van Kessel Breda
10 Lorena Peterman LEMSELO
11 Lorena Wiebes Mijdrecht
12 Romy Berends EMST
13 Annet Eendhuizen HENGELO OV
14 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
15 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
16 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
17 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
18 Iris Ton WASKEMEER
19 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
20 Eltina van Wijk Maasdam
21 Helena van Leijen 's-Gravendeel
22 Charlotte Lenting NIJMEGEN
23 Mady Kleeven driel
24 Isa Pieterse Amersfoort
25 Julia van den Bosch Amersfoort
26 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
27 Djoeke Donkers Amersfoort
28 Cynthia van der Ham GOUDA




Nieuweling
1 Thymen Arensman DEIL
2 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
3 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
4 Stijn Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
5 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
6 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
7 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
8 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
9 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
10 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
11 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
12 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
13 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
14 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
15 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
16 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
17 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
18 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
19 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT
20 Tom van Merkerk WOERDEN
21 Remco de Jong RIJEN
22 Stanley Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN
23 Sven Nijzingh ZUIDWOLDE
24 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
25 Stefan Appelman BEVERWIJK
26 Jeldert Withag BELTRUM
27 Mike Raven LOOSDRECHT
28 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
29 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
30 Tom te Rijdt amersfoort
31 Tom van den Berg Helmond
32 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
33 Niels van Ekeren Rijswijk
34 Gerben de Sain SLEEN
35 Frank de Jong RIJEN
36 Sven Vijverberg NAALDWIJK
37 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
38 Mitchell Vink VEENENDAAL
39 Jord Baak DRONTEN
40 Damy Vader MIDDELBURG
41 Menno van Capel Noorden
42 Niels van Uum HARDERWIJK
43 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM
44 Koop Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
45 Daan Drogtrop Den Dolder
46 Diego Velders VEENENDAAL
47 Owen Roelen CHAAM
48 Eric Nijkamp Ruurlo







Master
1 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
2 Johan Dussel EELDE
3 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
4 Maikel Govaarts DRUNEN
5 Erik Dekker HEDEL
6 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
7 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
8 Dennis Craanen BODEGRAVEN
9 Johan Boonstra GASTEREN
10 Ad Guldemeester AMERSFOORT
11 Riny Pleij WIERDEN
12 Jos Janssen WIJCHEN
13 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
14 Gert Stappenbelt APELDOORN
15 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
16 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
17 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
18 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
19 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
20 Bas Bloeming WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
21 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
22 Vincenzo Pascarella HILVERSUM
23 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
24 Jo Ferket VALKENBURG ZH
25 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
26 Renť Holtslag APELDOORN
27 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
28 Edwin Mastebroek BARNEVELD
29 Patrick Molenaars AMSTELVEEN
30 Ferry de Ruiter Putten
31 Barry Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN
32 Bert Seijen westerhaar
33 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
34 Peter van Gellekom SOEST
35 Hein Vinke AMERSFOORT
36 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
37 Jacco de Bruin Zeist
38 Dirk Brouwer OOSTERWOLDE FR
39 Rene Gerritsen BEMMEL
40 Henk Jan Valk 's-Hertogenbosch
41 Jos van den Heuvel Odijk
42 Harm Jan Hovenkamp ZUTPHEN
43 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
44 Robin van Vuren NAARDEN
45 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
46 Lambert van de Wiel BERLICUM NB
47 Huub Stammes SOEST
48 Meinte Veenstra HOOGLAND
49 Marco de Moor ULFT
50 Stephan Siebenmorgen SPROCKH÷VEL
51 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
52 Ronald van Merkerk WOERDEN
53 Rene Wiebes MIJDRECHT
54 Frans de Wit ZUTPHEN
55 Theo Broere AMSTERDAM




Amateurs
1 Jeroen Wessel Lemelerveld
2 Jordy Luisman Lemele
3 Daan Bongers BAARLO
4 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
5 Freek de Jong VUGHT
6 Tom Davids NIJMEGEN
7 Bas de Bruin UITHOORN
8 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
9 Roderik Egberink Hilversum
10 Atse ten Brinke LICHTENVOORDE
11 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
12 Daan de Jonge Axel
13 Remco Schellevis STOLWIJK
14 RafaŽl Spier HILVERSUM
15 Bas van Dalen HILVERSUM
16 Martin van Plateringen ALMERE
17 Kees van Noppen RIDDERKERK
18 Jan Metselaar BERGSCHENHOEK
19 Dimitri Veerman HUIZEN
20 Ewoud Hartemink AMSTERDAM
21 Jochem Koren BUSSUM
22 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
23 Vincent Fackeldey LEIDEN
24 Daan Germs TUBBERGEN
25 Yannick Runhart RUINEN
26 Mario Willemsen HUISSEN
27 Bas van Delft DRUNEN
28 Max Haaksman ZEIST
29 Arnaud van Leest BAKEL
30 Jeroen Devilee Leiden
31 Simon van Wijk ARNHEM
32 Jim Koren Zeewolde
33 Edwin Pauli 'S-GRAVENHAGE
34 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
35 Jari Looman MONTFOORT
36 Erwin Ketellapper WOLVEGA
37 Marten Koster Gouda
38 Martin van den Berg Utrecht
39 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
40 Niels van Oosterhout GEERTRUIDENBERG
41 Maurice Bolsenbroek APELDOORN
42 Pim Heemskerk DE ZILK
43 Wim van der Laan Hilversum
44 Tristan Vlijm HULSHORST
45 Jefte de Bruin Amersfoort
46 Robert van Spanje MONTFOORT
47 Ricardo Lathouwers SON EN BREUGEL
48 Roel Siebelink Zutphen
49 Bas Groeneweg ROTTERDAM
50 Willem Overweel AMERSFOORT
51 Tim Snijders Amersfoort