|
|
Oosterhout |
|
|
Jeugd cat 7 |
|
1 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
2 |
Milan Ziemerink |
GLANE |
3 |
Lars Boven |
REUTUM |
4 |
Hidde van Veenendaal |
DONGEN |
5 |
Ward de Schepper |
MADE |
6 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
7 |
Dylan Strik |
HEERLEN |
8 |
Luca van den Boom |
BOEKEL |
9 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
10 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
11 |
Gijs Grol |
GOUDA |
12 |
Bastiaan van Dijk |
KWITSHEUL |
13 |
Pim Ronhaar |
HELLENDOORN |
14 |
Sam Stolk |
NIEUWENDIJK |
15 |
Pete Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
16 |
Nard Sinke |
VEENENDAAL |
17 |
Lucas Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
18 |
Stan van den Bergh |
OUD-GASTEL |
19 |
Tim van der Stam |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
20 |
Huub Stokkermans |
DONGEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd cat 6 |
|
1 |
Twan van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
2 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
3 |
Huub Artz |
WINTELRE |
4 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
5 |
Hugo Kars |
OOSTERBEEK |
6 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
7 |
Boris Romers |
ROZENBURG |
8 |
Mika Sardina |
HELMOND |
9 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
10 |
Pam Schutten |
NIJVERDAL |
11 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
12 |
Rick van der Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
13 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
14 |
Stijn Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
15 |
Noud van den Hurk |
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN |
16 |
Thomas Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
17 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
18 |
Bart Bronder |
ABBENBROEK |
19 |
Ruben Velter |
HEYTHUYSEN |
20 |
Sven Pijnenburg |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
21 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
22 |
Jip Kramer |
OOSTERBEEK |
23 |
Luuk Holslag |
ALMELO |
24 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
25 |
Maud Adriaansen |
DORDRECHT |
26 |
Luuk Spijker |
SLEEUWIJK |
27 |
Noa de Haan |
TERSCHUUR |
28 |
Marlies Vos |
AALDEN |
29 |
Jerre Verschure |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
30 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
31 |
John Marschall |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd cat 5 |
|
1 |
Matyas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
2 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
3 |
Puck Pieterse |
AMERSFOORT |
4 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
5 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
6 |
Mathis Avondts |
BELGIE |
7 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
8 |
Iben van Staay |
WUUSTWEZEL |
9 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
10 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
11 |
Danny van Lierop |
SOMEREN-HEIDE |
12 |
Mike Bronswijk |
HONSELERSDIJK |
13 |
Moreno Tak |
OUD GASTEL |
14 |
Jordi van Heijst |
DEN DUNGEN |
15 |
Brett Chow |
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT |
16 |
Sam Kerkvliet |
NIEUWE-WETERING |
17 |
Niels Boom |
ALBLASSERDAM |
18 |
Lieke Janssen |
PANNINGEN |
19 |
Bart Rutten |
DEN HOUT |
20 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
21 |
Daan Honderdors |
HORN |
22 |
Daan van Vuuren |
WOUDRICHEM |
23 |
Tijn Kisters |
NUENEN |
24 |
Johan Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
25 |
Mark Bogers |
BENNEKOM |
26 |
Floris Wintermans |
TETERINGEN |
27 |
Milan Geleijnse |
TILBURG |
28 |
Lesley Rens |
BLADEL |
29 |
Jules van Os |
TILBURG |
30 |
Wesley Roeven |
OOSTERHOUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd cat 4 |
|
1 |
Miguel van Tintelen |
BAARS |
2 |
Björn Hommes |
APPELSCHA |
3 |
Iben Rommelaere |
HARELBEKE |
4 |
Job Kuster |
WAGENINGEN |
5 |
Kimberly Boven |
REUTUM |
6 |
Elise Uijen |
HERPEN |
7 |
Indy van Os |
ANGEREN |
8 |
Daan den Breejen |
PAPENDRECHT |
9 |
Karlijn Koops |
ELIM |
10 |
Halvar de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
11 |
Daan van den Eijnden |
PRINSENBEEK |
12 |
Michael Boers |
NAALDWIJK |
13 |
Thomas ter Harmsel |
ENTER |
14 |
Bente van den Nouweland |
RIJEN |
15 |
Jasper Huitema |
RODEN |
16 |
Mees van Smoorenburg |
LEIMUIDEN |
17 |
Sal Meijers |
BAARN |
18 |
Dennis de Haan |
VEENENDAAL |
19 |
Yorick Brethouwer |
OOSTERHOUT |
20 |
Pierre van den Kieboom |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
21 |
Noa Stolk |
NIEUWENDIJK |
22 |
Mart Vos |
AALDEN |
23 |
Rosanne van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
24 |
Marijn Dingemans |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
25 |
Jardy van der Burg |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
26 |
Milan Huizer |
WADDINXVEEN |
27 |
Fenna Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
28 |
Jari Prins |
HANK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd cat 3 |
|
1 |
Guus van den Eijnden |
GEMERT |
2 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
3 |
Swen Vonk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
4 |
Christiaan van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
5 |
Colin Strik |
HEERLEN |
6 |
Jurian Leenders |
SON EN BREUGEL |
7 |
Indy verwaarst |
HAARLE |
8 |
Chris Kisters |
NUENEN |
9 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
LISSE |
10 |
Floris Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
11 |
Nienke Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
12 |
Jony van den Eijnden |
GEMERT |
13 |
Bibi Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
14 |
Nina Maathuis |
ROTTERDAM |
15 |
Jelle van Berkel |
HANDEL |
16 |
Hidde Swart |
OOSTERHOUT |
17 |
Dean Verwaarst |
HAARLE |
18 |
Nienke Dullemond |
OOLTGENSPLAAT |
19 |
Dante Broeren |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
20 |
Lean Booy |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
21 |
Noëlle Booy |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
22 |
Siem Kanters |
ERP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd cat 2 |
|
1 |
Niek Suijker |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
2 |
Carmen Ziemerink |
GLANE |
3 |
Liam van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
4 |
Jente Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
5 |
Danny Turkstra |
BEILEN |
6 |
Mark van Kleef |
OPHEUSDEN |
7 |
Niels Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
8 |
Nance van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
9 |
Frederique Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
10 |
Bjorn van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
11 |
Milan de Winter |
WUUSTWEZEL |
12 |
Phillip van den Kieboom |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
13 |
Sven Van Merriënboer |
WERNHOUT |
14 |
Indy Floren |
OSSENDRECHT |
15 |
Niels van der Laan |
HILVERSUM |
16 |
Tom Nijzink |
RIJSSEN |
17 |
Stijn Heering |
RIJSSEN |
18 |
Duco van der Zwart |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
19 |
Teun Honderdors |
HORN |
20 |
Jorn van Beers |
MOERGESTEL |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd cat 1 |
|
1 |
Thomas Huitema |
RODEN |
2 |
Nick ter Harmsel |
ENTER |
3 |
Floor Holslag |
ALMELO |
4 |
Amy de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
5 |
Max de Lincel |
VOORSCHOTEN |
6 |
Zara Ansems |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
7 |
Lars Langendoen |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
8 |
Liz Toonen |
BOXMEER |
9 |
Bo Klappe |
EINDHOVEN |
10 |
Wytske van Es |
RIJEN |
11 |
Robin Vermij |
GOUDA |
|