```````

               Werkendam               6-4-2015





Werkendam



Amateurs


1

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

VEEN

2

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

MIJDRECHT

3

Jan Muis

GIESSENBURG

4

Martin van Rij

ZUIDLAND

5

Arjan Seunninga

EDE

6

Marco Luyten

MEERKERK

7

Pim Achterkamp

ROTTERDAM

8

Koen Wulterkens

CUIJK

9

Michel Reuser

DIEREN

10

Remco Bertelink

BENNEKOM

11

Jan Wouter Roos

STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET

12

Joeri van Delft

VOORBURG

13

Gino Bonemeijer

NOOTDORP

14

Tonny Berends

GIESSENBURG

15

Maurice Speijer

METEREN

16

Marc den Hoed

PIJNACKER

17

Guido Benthem

ARNHEM

18

Edwin Kas

SINT WILLEBRORD

19

Martijn de Groot

GORINCHEM

20

Lieven Anthonise

DORDRECHT

21

Niels de Jong

ETTEN-LEUR

22

Stefan Slager

BEESD

23

Joren Bronkhorst

GORINCHEM

24

Emiel Borsboom

WOERDEN

25

Peter Jordaan

MAASSLUIS

26

Robert Jan van den Braken

BREDA

27

Mark Keijsers

UTRECHT

28

Jurgen Verbocht

ROOSENDAAL

29

Ruben Versloot

WAGENINGEN

30

Mark van Leengoed

ETTEN-LEUR

31

Zeger van der Ham

WERKENDAM

32

Anne-Willem van der Meulen

DEN HAAG

33

Berry Roelofs

GROESBEEK

34

Lars Adriaansen

STEENBERGEN

35

Ivo Hegge

VLIJMEN

36

Gerben Kroon

WIJK EN AALBURG

37

Maxim Harteloh

DE LIER

38

Jelle de Winter

OBDAM

39

Ralph Hogervorst

PIJNACKER

40

Thomas van Casteren

UDENHOUT

41

Geert Minkema

SCHOONHOVEN

42

Mike Kruijthof

DORDRECHT

43

Bert van Dijk

UTRECHT

44

Dennis Deelen

BERGAMBACHT

45

Johan van der Eijk

STRIJEN

46

Daan van Alphen

GENNEP

47

Mark Teeuw

RIJSWIJK NB

48

Teus de Jong

SLEEUWIJK

49

Marco van Schijndel

SINT-OEDENRODE

50

William Westerlaken

NIEUW-LEKKERLAND

51

Wim Oldenburg

UITWIJK

52

Guus de Graauw

ETTEN LEUR

53

Henrik Boele

BLESKENSGRAAF

54

Henk Ceelen

OUDERKERK

55

Bart Streefkerk

AMEIDE

56

Richard van Hardeveld

EDE GLD

57

Roy Guequierre

SINT-MAARTENSDIJK

58

Sven Roggeveen

DELFT

59

Martijn Harteloh

DORDRECHT

60

Ruben Mijnsbergen

ROTTERDAM

61

Gerjan de Mooij

AMERSFOORT

62

Jasper van Haaster

NIEUWEGEIN

63

Rik Nederlof

BREDA

64

Sebastiaan Egbers

ZWIJNDRECHT

65

Dave Kanbier

SCHAGEN

66

Ronny Bossers

WAALWIJK

67

Harry Ruiterkamp

SLIJK-EWIJK

68

Leo Poot

STRIJEN

69

Fabrizio Korsman

HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM

70

Marco Halma

DE MEERN

71

Marcel Luijten

SON EN BREUGEL

72

Dirk Jan Engelen

NIJMEGEN

73

Robert Hagman

DELFT

74

Arjan Kamberg

DORDRECHT

75

Martin de Peuter

OUD BEIJERLAND

76

Niels van Oosterhout

GEERTRUIDENBERG

77

Arie-Peter Brouwer

GORINCHEM

78

Ernst Siegers

HEENVLIET

79

Marco van Vlijmen

ALBLASSERDAM

80

Norbert de Wit

WOUBRUGGE

81

Jeroen Rovers

BREDA

82

Arnold van Rhoon

AMSTERDAM

83

Marcel Lambregts

METEREN

84

Ello van Gelderen

HAARLEM

85

Corne Castein

RENKUM

86

Tim Nederlof

BREUKELEN

87

Frits Boel

GELDERMALSEN

88

Jasper de Heus

WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE

89

Stefan Laurijssen

ROOSENDAAL

90

Marcel Beumer

EDE

91

Brian Burggraaf

VELSEN NOORD

92

Corne Verhoeks

ZUILICHEM

93

Werner Altewischer

ARNHEM

94

Sjors Beijer

WAGENINGEN

95

Teunis de Peuter

UTRECHT

96

Jacco Grinwis

BREDA

97

Martijn van Gemerden

VLAARDINGEN

98

Jan Bassa

NOORDELOOS

99

Bas Groeneweg

ROTTERDAM

100

Sil van de Ven

TILBURG

101

Robert van Lith

RHOON

103

Nick Uithoven

BABYLONI√čNBROEK





Basisleden


1

Johan Hooijmans

KERKDRIEL

2

André Huijzer

SLIEDRECHT

3

Enrico Terlouw

HOOGBLOKLAND

4

Walter van Putten

HAAFTEN

5

Tom Mooij

NIEUWEGEIN

6

Jeroen Luijks

OOSTEIND

7

Pieter Kros

ARKEL

8

Albert van Leeuwen

MAARSSEN

9

Mark Vonk

HOOGBLOKLAND

10

Govert Tukker

SCHOONHOVEN

11

Gerjan Bloemendal

GROOT AMMERS

12

Walter Koster

HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM

13

Ap Biesheuvel

VELP GLD

14

Tim Breugem

WOUDRICHEM

15

Marcel Colijn

GIESSEN

16

Brian Kortlever

HOOGBLOKLAND

17

Peter Mesker

HOORNAAR

18

Patrick Demper

NIEUWPOORT

19

Joost Hoetelmans

ZALTBOMMEL

20

Willem Mooij

MAARSSEN

21

Sebastiaan Deelen

NIEUW-LEKKERLAND

22

Sacha van de Anker

LANGERAK

23

Martin Janssen

DEN HAAG

24

Marcel Stavast

NIEUWENDIJK

25

Winfred Hanszens

AMERSFOORT

26

Tim de Zeeuw

MAARSSEN

27

Niek Koppelaar

NIEUWPOORT

28

Tom den Dekker

GORINCHEM

29

Rob Verheij

GROOT AMMERS

30

Jochem Noorland

GROOT-AMMERS

31

Stephan Wijland

ROTTERDAM

32

Rik Meijering

LOENEN A/D VECHT

33

Laurens Groenenberg

NIEUWENDIJK

34

Ron Verwolf

LANGERAK

35

Arjan van der Ham

HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM

36

Jan-Willem van Andel

GROOTAMMERS

37

Jochem Uithoven

ANDEL

38

Wim van Tuyl

GAMEREN

39

John Berendsen

HERWIJNEN

40

Henk Muis

GIESSENBURG

41

Dirk-Jan Verspuij

HOOGBLOKLAND

42

Johan Mulder

RIDDERKERK

43

Tjark Nelissen

MAARSSEN





Basisleden


1

Arie Bijsterbosch

POEDEROIJEN

2

Rindert van Dam

NIEUWPOORT

3

Reinier Vos

ANDEL

4

Aron Koekkoek

SLEEUWIJK

5

Arie Peursem

HARDINXKVELD GIESENDAM

6

Marco van Stee

SLIEDRECHT

7

Bartjan Maat

SCHOONHOVEN

8

Hugo Groeneveld

NIEUWENDIJK

9

Kees Groeneveld

WOUDRICHEM

10

Arjen van den Oord

HEDEL

11

Erik van Heusden

ZALTBOMMEL

12

C. van Breugel

GIESSEN

13

Paul van Iterson van

KERKDRIEL

14

Gerben Franken

TUIL

15

Henk Westerlaken

RIJSWIJK

16

Aart van Rijswijk

SLEEUWIJK

17

Stephan de Blaauw

MEERKERK