```````

            Liessel              3-5-2015




38e Ronde van Brabant 3 mei 2015

Amateurs Uitslag





Plts

Rugnr

Woonplaats

Ploeg

Tijd (uu:mm:ss)

Verschil

1

Harko Kievit

Leek

Zaes Cycling Team

02:53:44

00:00:00

2

Jan Hekman

Norg

Zaes Cycling Team



3

Youri Hamaekers

Gulpen


02:53:47

00:00:03

4

Kristof Gryson

Nevele Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte



5

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

Cyclingteam HVS 1



6

Dennis Voskuilen

Amersfoort

STMA Cycling Team 1



7

Robert-jan van den Braken

Breda

Star Cycling team Princenhage 1



8

Glenn van Nierop

Zoeterwoude

RWV Spartaan 1



9

Stefan Teunis

Malden

Computron Cyclingteam



10

Arian Stolwijk

Delft

WTOS Delft



11

Peter Fils

Pijnacker

RWV Spartaan 2



12

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

TWC de Kempen 1



13

Piotr Kornafel

Straelen Dld

TWC De Maastrappers



14

Thomas Rieff

Maastricht

WCE Tempo Bruns



15

Arjen Hoogenboom

Rijswijk

RWV Spartaan 1



16

Rob Linsen

Waarle

TWC de Kempen 1



17

Jurgen Verbocht

Roosendaal

Star Cycling team Princenhage 1



18

Marc Scholman

Montfoort

Cyclingteam HVS 1



19

Edward van der Pijl

Breda

STMA Cycling Team 2



20

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem

Cycloteam



21

Mitja van Toorenburg

Almere

Koninklijke Marine



22

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem

Cycloteam



23

Rick van Deursen

Budel-Dorplein

TWC de Kempen 2



24

Tom de Vreede

Berkel en Rodenrijs

RWV Spartaan 2



25

Bert Smilda

Groningen

CSG Groningen



26

Jordy van Sambeeck

Nijmegen

TWC de Kempen 1



27

Dick Kinket

Hattem

STMA Cycling Team 1



28

Henk de Jong

Mijdrecht

RWV Spartaan 1



29

Denny Lannoo

Wingene Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte



30

Tino Oostelaar

Heino

Hanzerenners Zwolle



31

Robin Rol

Obdam

Koninklijke Marine



32

Tim Broers

Budel

TSWV De Meet



33

Gerjan de Mooij

Amersfoort




34

Bob Klein

Heiloo

Koninklijke Marine



35

Michel Reuser

Dieren




36

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

STMA Cycling Team 1



37

Sven Roggenveen

Delft

RWV Spartaan 1



38

Ruben van Kempen

Tilburg

TSWV De Meet



39

Daniël Langereis

Delft

WTOS Delft



40

Casper Oppenneer

Heerhugowaard

Koninklijke Marine



41

Harm Verhoeven

Rosmalen

CTWT.nl



42

Patrick van Gortel

Apeldoorn

STMA Cycling Team 1



43

Niels de Jong

Etten-Leur

Star Cycling team Princenhage 2



44

Erik van Trigt

Nootdorp




45

Marcel Weinans

Roden

Zaes Cycling Team



46

Nol van Loon

Tilburg

TSWV De Meet



47

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

Veen

wtc maaswaal



48

Glenn Thomas

Woerden

Cyclingteam HVS 2



49

Wesley Steekers

Noordwijkerhout

Star Cycling team Princenhage 2



50

Mark Teeuw

Rijswijk nb

wtc maaswaal



51

Marijn Pijper

Hoogvliet

STMA Cycling Team 1



52

Dries de Smet

Deinze Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte



53

Remy Meeuwse

Utrecht

STMA Cycling Team 1



54

Aaron Vandermeirsch

Oudenaarde Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte



55

Michael Lasut

Weert

TWC de Kempen 1



56

Mike Hassing

Noordwijk

Zaes Cycling Team



57

Anko Smilda

Groningen

CSG Groningen



58

Sebastian Veldman

Leusden

WV Eemland



59

Gregory van der Hoeven

Den Haag

RWV Spartaan 2



60

Robert van Spanje

Montfoort

Cyclingteam HVS 1



61

Mark van 't Leengoed

Etten-Leur

Star Cycling team Princenhage 2



62

Vincent Tuls

Schoonhoven

GRTC Excelsior



63

Haiko Peters

Vianen

Computron Cyclingteam



64

Erik Slijver

Anna Paulowna

Koninklijke Marine



65

Rik Geres

Groningen

CSG Groningen



66

Anne Willem van der Meulen

Den Haag

Restore Cycling amateurs



67

Teus de Jong

Sleeuwijk

RC Jan van Arckel



68

Arie Peter Brouwer

Gorinchem

RC Jan van Arckel



69

Micha de Vries

Hilversum

Cyclingteam HVS 1



70

Erik Meerkerk

Zuidland

PRC Delta



71

Marco van Schijndel

Sint-Oedenrode

TWC de Kempen 2



72

Jochem Uithoven

Andel

wtc maaswaal



73

Hans Bal

s-Gravenhage

RWV Spartaan 1



74

Mark Velthoven

Wateringen

RWV Spartaan 1



75

Guus de Graauw

Etten-Leur

Star Cycling team Princenhage 1



76

Jan Willem den Braber

Amsterdam

CTWT.nl



77

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

Computron Cyclingteam



78

Matthias Snoeck

Zulte Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte



79

Pim Poortinga

Kampen

Hanzerenners Zwolle



80

Roderik Egberink

Bussum




81

Daan van Alphen

Gennep

Computron Cyclingteam



82

Gunter Dhondt

Zingem Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte



83

Rob Bonting

Eelde

CSG Groningen



84

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

Restore Cycling amateurs



85

Berend Slagter

Groningen

CSG Groningen



86

Imo de Pruyssenaere

Mijdrecht




87

Gert-jan Verdijk

Boxmeer

Computron Cyclingteam



88

Martijn van 't Leengoed

Etten-Leur

Star Cycling team Princenhage 2



89

Leo Poot

Strijen

PRC Delta



90

Robert Koppers

Den Haag

Restore Cycling amateurs



91

Frank Vermeer

Harderwijk

STMA Cycling Team 2



92

Christian Bosch

Nootdorp

STMA Cycling Team 1



93

Edwin Kas

Sint Willebrord

Star Cycling team Princenhage 2



94

Tim de Koning

Delfgauw

Restore Cycling amateurs



95

Roy Guequierre

Sint Maartensdijk

Star Cycling team Princenhage 1



96

Matthieu Hendriks

Krimpen aan de Lek

Cyclingteam HVS 1



97

Corné Hagenaars

Oud-Gastel

Star Cycling team Princenhage 2



98

Jules Roskamp

Zoetermeer

GRTC Excelsior



99

Stefan Laurijssen

Roosendaal

Star Cycling team Princenhage 1



100

Erwin Reinders

Nieuwegein

Cyclingteam HVS 1



101

Patrick Houthooft

Helmond

TWC de Kempen 2



102

Hans Slegers

Someren

TWC de Kempen 1



103

Pieter Dijk

Zwolle

Hanzerenners Zwolle



104

Dirk van Leuken

Best

WCE Tempo Bruns



105

Kennth Vandriessche

Zingem Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte



106

Job Broekhuis

Harderwijk

Hanzerenners Zwolle



107

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

Restore Cycling amateurs



108

Elbert van de Berg

Nijkerkerveen

Cyclingteam HVS 1



109

Roy Steuten

Ell

TWC de Kempen 1

02:54:33

00:00:49

110

Luuk Metsemakers

Eindhoven

xs cycling team



111

Joost Volkers

Alkmaar

Koninklijke Marine



112

Simon Broekhuis

Zwolle

Hanzerenners Zwolle

02:54:48

00:01:04

113

Niels van der Pijl

Alphen aan den Rijn

GRTC Excelsior



114

Jeroen Hendriks

Boxmeer

Computron Cyclingteam

02:55:35

00:01:51

115

Sjors Salentijn

Roermond

xs cycling team



116

Koen Wulterkens

Cuijk

Computron Cyclingteam



117

Allard Kleinstra

Oldeholtpade

Hanzerenners Zwolle



118

Nick Uithoven

Babylonienbroek

wtc maaswaal










38e Ronde van Brabant 3 mei 2015

Amateurs Ploegenklassement








Totaal


Renner 1



Renner 2



Renner 3



Plts

Ploeg

Tijd (uu:mm:ss)

Punten

Rugnr

Tijd

Punt

Rugnr

Tijd

Punt

Rugnr

Tijd

Punt

1

Zaes Cycling Team

08:41:15

48

12

02:53:44

1

11

02:53:44

2

10

02:53:47

45

2

RWV Spartaan 1

08:41:21

51

28

02:53:47

8

30

02:53:47

15

27

02:53:47

28

3

TWC de Kempen 1

08:41:21

54

68

02:53:47

12

69

02:53:47

16

72

02:53:47

26

4

STMA Cycling Team 1

08:41:21

69

89

02:53:47

6

86

02:53:47

27

85

02:53:47

36

5

Cyclingteam HVS 1

08:41:21

83

93

02:53:47

5

97

02:53:47

18

99

02:53:47

60

6

CT Fietsen Vandeputte

08:41:21

85

157

02:53:47

4

159

02:53:47

29

160

02:53:47

52

7

Koninklijke Marine

08:41:21

86

133

02:53:47

21

138

02:53:47

31

134

02:53:47

34

8

RWV Spartaan 2

08:41:21

94

41

02:53:47

11

39

02:53:47

24

38

02:53:47

59

9

Star Cycling team Princenhage 1

08:41:21

99

107

02:53:47

7

106

02:53:47

17

108

02:53:47

75

10

TSWV De Meet

08:41:21

116

63

02:53:47

32

65

02:53:47

38

67

02:53:47

46

11

CSG Groningen

08:41:21

147

51

02:53:47

25

50

02:53:47

57

53

02:53:47

65

12

Computron Cyclingteam

08:41:21

149

20

02:53:47

9

17

02:53:47

63

23

02:53:47

77

13

Star Cycling team Princenhage 2

08:41:21

153

114

02:53:47

43

115

02:53:47

49

111

02:53:47

61

14

wtc maaswaal

08:41:21

169

122

02:53:47

47

125

02:53:47

50

124

02:53:47

72

15

TWC de Kempen 2

08:41:21

195

79

02:53:47

23

77

02:53:47

71

76

02:53:47

101

16

Hanzerenners Zwolle

08:41:21

212

149

02:53:47

30

146

02:53:47

79

150

02:53:47

103

17

Restore Cycling amateurs

08:41:21

240

165

02:53:47

66

168

02:53:47

84

167

02:53:47

90

18

GRTC Excelsior

08:42:22

273

131

02:53:47

62

129

02:53:47

98

127

02:54:48

113