```````

           Rossum              23-5-2015



Amateurs


1

Erik Dekker

HEDEL

2

Arnold Stam

SPRANG-CAPELLE

3

Erik de Niet

DEN HAAG

4

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop

VEEN

5

Elmar van Hoorn

ROTTERDAM

6

Gijs Nederlof

KAMERIK

7

Robbert Schaap

VOORBURG

8

Rik Nederlof

BREDA

9

Marcel Alma

HARSKAMP

10

Niels van Deursen

DEN HAAG

11

Wieger van der Schaaf

'S-GRAVENHAGE

12

Martijn de Groot

GORINCHEM

13

Anne-Willem van der Meulen

DEN HAAG

14

Sven Roggeveen

DELFT

15

Dennis Voskuilen

AMERSFOORT

16

Harm van Berkel

MAASLAND

17

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

LEUSDEN

18

Marten Koster

GOUDA

19

Pim Achterkamp

ROTTERDAM

20

Robbin van de Geer

MAASTRICHT

21

Stefan Slager

BEESD

22

Ruben Mijnsbergen

ROTTERDAM

23

Andre van Tilborg

RIJSWIJK NB

24

Jarco van Binsbergen

HERVELD

25

Mike Kruijthof

DORDRECHT

26

Robert Koppers

'S-GRAVENHAGE

27

Thom Rutten

DE BILT

28

Ivo Hegge

VLIJMEN

29

Johan van der Eijk

STRIJEN

30

Guus de Graauw

ETTEN LEUR

31

Jorre van der Bij

UTRECHT

32

Guus Smits

BERGHEM

33

Bennie van den Heuvel

STRIJEN

34

Tom Meulendijks

NIJMEGEN

35

Roy Guequierre

SINT-MAARTENSDIJK

36

Thomas van Casteren

UDENHOUT

37

Mark Keijsers

UTRECHT

38

Arnoud Witsenburg

DRIEBERGEN

39

Marius van Breda

WASSENAAR

40

Glenn Thomas

WOERDEN

41

Matthieu Hendriks

KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK

42

Jarno Verhoofstad

NIJMEGEN

43

Bouwe Boonstra

ROTTERDAM

44

Onno Lindhout

THOLEN

45

Ruben van den Ende

DELFT

46

Stefan Laurijssen

ROOSENDAAL

47

Marcel Beumer

EDE

48

Guido van Tuijl

NIEUWAAL

49

Corne Verhoeks

ZUILICHEM

50

Peter de Winter

WOLPHAARTSDIJK

51

Nick Uithoven

BABYLONI√čNBROEK

52

Wim Oldenburg

UITWIJK

53

Wouter Jan Klerk

RIJSWIJK

54

Thijs Haenen

EINDHOVEN

55

Jason Schreurs

MAASTRICHT





Sportklasse


1

Jan Muis

GIESSENBURG

2

Brian Burggraaf

VELSEN NOORD

3

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

LEUSDEN

4

Tonny Berends

GIESSENBURG

5

Arjan Seunninga

EDE

6

Marcel Lambregts

METEREN

7

Joren Bronkhorst

GORINCHEM

8

Michael van Son

VELSERBROEK

9

Mitja van Toorenburg

ALMERE

10

Freek de Jong

VUGHT

11

Erik Satter

GAMEREN

12

Daan Zeven

UTRECHT

13

Teus de Jong

SLEEUWIJK

14

Robin de Regt

ETTEN-LEUR

15

Diederik van Ormondt

DORDRECHT

16

Ruben Versloot

WAGENINGEN

17

Harmen Brandwijk

BLESKENSGRAAF

18

Bram de Vlieger

NIJMEGEN

19

Coen Beckers

WOUDENBERG

20

Henrik Boele

BLESKENSGRAAF

21

Joop Slotboom

BODEGRAVEN

22

Bas Koster

UTRECHT

23

Adriaan van Londen

TIEL

24

Mark Keultjes

NIEUWEGEIN

25

Marco Blom

TIEL

26

Dirk Keynemans

NIEUWAAL

27

Ron Dingemans

HALSTEREN

28

Ralph Gelens

ROTTERDAM

29

Teunis de Peuter

UTRECHT

30

Kees Raats

NISPEN

31

Gert van Loon

NIJMEGEN

32

Bart Pieck

UTRECHT

33

Steven Kroesbergen

EDE

34

Bas van Boven

UTRECHT

35

Frank Achterberg

ZWOLLE

36

Casper Heerschop

BAARN

37

Roy Penthum

SCHERPENZEEL





Funklasse


1

Tim Breugem

WOUDRICHEM

2

Wim Beckers

KERKDRIEL

3

Yuri Ran

EEDHEN

4

Peter van Liempt

HOENZADRIEL

5

Maarten van der Sluis

AMSTERDAM

6

Kristian Michiels

VIERLINGSBEEK

7

Kees Verheij

NEDERHEMERT

8

Tom Doomen

BEST

9

Wilco van Wijgerden

RIJSWIJK

10

Gijs Liu

AMSTERDAM

11

Walter v Puten


12

Jochem Uithoven

ANDEL

13

Leo Bos

DRITHEN

14

Arjen van den Oord

HEDEL

15

Peter Viveen

ENGELEN

16

Erik Franssen

NIJMEGEN

17

Johan Vos

BRUNCHEM

18

Gijsbert Vroegindeweij

OCHTEN

19

Laurens Groenenberg

NIEUWENDIJK

20

Martijn Verhoeven

VINKEL

21

Tom den Dekker

GORINCHEM

22

Martijn Eltink

KERKDRIEL

23

Laurens vd Oort


24

Herman van der Vliet

CULEMBORG

25

Daan Holdrinet

ZALTBOMMEL

26

Menno Loenen

HOUTEN

27

Johan d Rouw

AMMERZODEN

28

Henry v Vugt

UITWIJK

29

Teus van Tuijl

KERKWIJK

30

Stan Coppens

ROSSEM

31

Arron Koekkoek

STEENWIJK

32

Jinse van Wijgerden

BRUCHEM