```````

           Utrecht            7-6-2015




NK Masters Weg

Master 30+




1

Remco Bertelink

Bennekom

2

Tom de Vreede

Berkel en Rodenrijs

3

Michel Reuser

Dieren

4

Guido Benthem

Arnhem

5

vde Pruyssenaere de la W

Leusden

6

Melvin Bos

Sint Pancras

7

Dennis Voskuilen

Amersfoort

8

vde Pruijssenaere de la

Leusden

9

Hans Kopmels

Wolvega

10

Ron Timmermans

Groningen

11

Stefan Slager

Beesd

12

Ruben Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam

13

Klaas Jan Kin

Meppel

14

Gerben van de Reep

Hillegom

15

Marvin Steenbergen

Waddinxveen

16

Ronald de Waal

Amstelveen

17

Niels van Deursen

Den Haag

18

Harm van Berkel

Maasland

19

Dennis Steverink

Assen

20

Willem-Sytse Sipkema

Groningen

21

Gerjan de Mooij

Amersfoort

22

Rob van Dullemen

Leiden

23

Roy Andes

Heteren

24

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

25

Joost Arentsen

Varsseveld

26

Gerjo Berentschot

Zelhem

27

Rob Mud

Hattem

28

Erik de Niet

Den Haag

29

Dirk Doppenberg

Leusden

30

Christian Bosch

Nootdorp

31

Rene Groot

Heiloo

32

Pim Achterkamp

Rotterdam

33

Kick Mijlhoff

Den Haag

34

Bas Koster

Utrecht

35

Basjan Berkhout

Haarlem

36

Michael Kortekaas

Amstelveen

37

Pieter van der Eijk

Swifterbant

38

Henk de Jong

Mijdrecht

39

Patrick Zonnenberg

Dronten

40

Edwin Knol

Hasselt

41

Emiel van Dijk

Hellevoetsluis

42

Arjan Ootjers

Rotterdam

43

Marco van Vlijmen

Alblasserdam

44

Robert van Spanje

Montfoort

45

Peter Kraaijvanger

Zevenaar

46

Jan Sanders

Beuningen

47

Bas van Boven

Utrecht

48

Ard Veneman

Utrecht

49

Edward van der Pijl

Breda

50

Arjan Paalman

Rijssen

51

Klaas Smink

Utrecht

52

Robin van de Wetering

Utrecht

53

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-Vennep

54

Martijn Veldink

Oosterhesselen

55

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum

56

Arthur Rutte

Haarlem

57

Mark Keultjes

Nieuwegein

58

Patrice Slagman

Rijssen

59

Rein Falke

Amsterdam

60

Sander Nijhof

Apeldoorn

61

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen

62

Jochem Koren

Bussum

63

Stephan Borsboom

Hellevoetsluis

64

Marc Zonnebelt

Harderwijk

65

Martin van den Berg

Utrecht

66

Niels van der Velden

Lekkerkerk

67

Edo Boerefijn

Alphen aan den Rijn

68

Frans Drent

Groningen

69

Niels van Baar

Woerden

70

Marcel Jacobs

Uithoorn

71

Jorne Videler

Badhoevedorp

72

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad

73

Marcel Prakken

Utrecht

74

Jasper de Heus

Wijk bij Duurstede

75

Menno van Hees

Utrecht

76

Mark van Leengoed

Etten-Leur

77

Jeroen Hendriks

Boxmeer

78

Marten Koster

Gouda

79

Jan-Tijs Heideveld

Zwolle

80

Wieger van der Schaaf

's-Gravenhage

81

Wouter Schellevis

Stolwijk

82

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht

83

Selmar Pigge

Wolvega

84

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

85

Rein Schiphof

Sint Annaparochie

86

Bert van Dijk

Utrecht









NK Masters Weg



Master 40+


1

Allard Epping

UTRECHT

2

Marthijs Wegdam

DALEN

3

Brian Burggraaf

VELSEN NOORD

4

Marco Schenk

AALTEN

5

Harko Kievit

LEEK

6

Ferry de Ruiter

PUTTEN

7

Laurens Koster

OEGSTGEEST

8

Marcel Hoffman

HOOFDDORP

9

Tonny Berends

GIESSENBURG

10

André Kraan

GOUDA

11

Cees Snoek

VOLENDAM

12

Barry Porsius

LELYSTAD

13

Jan Muis

GIESSENBURG

14

Emiel Borsboom

WOERDEN

15

Jeroen Jansman

OOSTERBEEK

16

Marc van Grinsven

DEURNE

17

Robert Koppers

'S-GRAVENHAGE

18

Stanley Alards

ARNHEM

19

Niels Eriks

SCHAGERBRUG

20

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

21

Marcel Weinans

RODEN

22

Anne-Willem van der Meulen

DEN HAAG

23

Marco Halma

DE MEERN

24

Ello van Gelderen

HAARLEM

25

Peter van de Reep

HILLEGOM

26

Alfred Rooks

DEN HAAG

27

Robbert Wajer

BEILEN

28

Dick Kinket

HATTEM

29

Eddie Heldoorn

VLEUTEN

30

Gerard Bos

ERMELO

31

Gerard Windhouwer

OOSTZAAN

32

Gert Dijkstra

EMMELOORD

33

Jan Terpstra

DRACHTEN

34

Arjan Seunninga

EDE

35

Harry Ruiterkamp

SLIJK-EWIJK

36

Martijn Harteloh

DORDRECHT

37

Arjen Kraaijeveld

EMMELOORD

38

Marcel Beumer

EDE

39

Peter van Wijgerden

WOUDRICHEM

40

Antoine Moonen

CUIJK

41

Erik Satter

GAMEREN

42

Willem van den Akker

ALMERE BUITEN

43

Edwin van Beek

HOORN

44

Marcel Hillaert

EDAM

45

Kees van Asten

ZEEWOLDE

46

Peter van Gellekom

SOEST

47

Martijn Broekman

UTRECHT

48

Marijn van der Ploeg

UTRECHT

49

Chris Heiberg

ROTTERDAM

50

Frans van Winden

BERGSCHENHOEK

51

Hessel Leijenaar

JULIANADORP

52

Jacco Konijn

HOORN

53

Marten Vosmer

EDE

54

Tino Oosterlaar

HEINO

55

Martijn van Vechgel

HOORN

56

Sander van Gelderen

STEENWIJK

57

Michiel Winthagen

AMSTELVEEN

58

Remco Janzen

HOOFDDORP

59

Jeroen Land

UTRECHT

60

Joost van Bezooijen

NIJMEGEN

61

Michel van der Voort

MAARSSEN

62

Harry van Pierre

DE KWAKEL

63

Theo Leenderts

ROTTERDAM

64

René Rotscheid

APELDOORN

65

Idsert Wouda

NIEUWEGEIN

66

Arnoud Witsenburg

DRIEBERGEN

67

Menno Gobielje

GOUDA

68

René Nijhuis

MARKELO

69

Erik Bos

ROTTERDAM

70

Eric de Vries

DE GOORN

71

Jacco Feenstra

VLEUTEN

72

Mark Pasterkamp

OOSTHUIZEN

73

Frank Verkoijen

UTRECHT

74

Maxim Harteloh

DE LIER

75

Henk Weerman

WOLVEGA

76

Serge van der Putten

AMSTERDAM

77

Taeke Oppewal

HEERENVEEN

78

Marko Jeletich

AMERSFOORT

79

Marcel Verhagen

OUD BEIJERLAND

80

Auke Broex

OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL

81

Nico Leyen

ENKHUIZEN

82

Stefan Verheijen

GEMERT

83

Arnout Hurenkamp

ENSCHEDE

84

Patrick van Gortel

APELDOORN

85

Nico Vuurens

MEERKERK

86

Eddy Hermsen

OCHTEN

87

Edwin Kas

SINT WILLEBRORD

88

Jan Brummel

HEERDE

89

Marcel Alma

HARSKAMP

90

Jan Hekman

NORG

91

Peter van der Werff

HOOGBLOKLAND

92

Edwin Raats

HELMOND

93

Johannes Lachi

KATWIJK

94

Anton Graumans

RIJSBERGEN

95

Steven Kroesbergen

EDE








Vrouwen 30+


1

Esther Kortekaas

VOORHOUT

2

Anneke Lubeek

PUTTERSHOEK

3

Margriet Engelsma

NOORDWIJK

4

Esther van Leeuwe

ROTTERDAM

5

Jenneke van Veen

AMSTERDAM

6

Susan Hartog

ASSENDELFT

7

Tanja Ites

DEN HELDER

8

Karen Witterholt

HAREN

9

Maaike Schakenbos

EINDHOVEN

10

Ingrid Marges

AMSTERDAM

11

Nel Kea

WAVERVEEN

12

Georgina Lavell

AMSTERDAM

13

Thea Vergeer

ROSSUM

14

Liesbeth Mollema

UTRECHT

15

Rozan Schraver

NOORDGOUWE

16

Tamara Peek

ASSEN

17

Anky Spanjers

NOOTDORP

18

Claartje Schouwenaar

UTRECHT

19

Laurine Keulemans

AMSTERDAM

20

Sandra Dircks

DEN BOSCH

21

Marion Gerssen

BEUNINGEN

22

Susan Verdegaal

HEILOO

23

Ria Bosman

AALSMEER

24

Kim den Otter

DEN BOSCH

25

Marit Frederiks-Palland

ZWOLLE











Master 50+


1

John Oudshoorn

UITHOORN

2

Peter de Weert

STAPHORST

3

Johan Hendriks

HILVERSUM

4

Marcel Lambregts

METEREN

5

Ron van de Laan

UTRECHT

6

Edwin Ophof

RAALTE

7

Erwin Kistemaker

DIEMEN

8

Chris Maas

PAPENDRECHT

9

Rene Smits

PURMEREND

10

Richard Beumer

EDE

11

Jan Oolders

SCHEEMDA

12

Henk Ceelen

OUDERKERK

13

Frank Rijkhoff

VEENENDAAL

14

Andre Bekker

HAAKSBERGEN

15

Karel Knijnenburg

WASSENAAR

16

Frans Berrens

AMERSFOORT

17

Peter Adelaar

HOUTEN

18

Ad Guldemeester

AMERSFOORT

19

Jeroen Bosman

AMSTERDAM

20

Henri Spijkers

DEN HAAG

21

Matthieu Hendriks

KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK

22

Bert Havenaar

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

23

Sep Visser

HEEMSTEDE

24

Walter Koster

HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM

25

Gert Stappenbelt

APELDOORN

26

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

S-GRAVENHAGE

27

Hans van Eijk

NIEUW VENNEP

28

Jos Wolfkamp

RAALTE

29

Nico Kingma

AMSTERDAM

30

Rob Niekolaas

ZWOLLE

31

Ron Dooyeweerd

HARDERWIJK

32

Frank Nijssen

HAARLEM

33

Volkert Meinsma

OUDKARSPEL

34

Ger Koenen

CULEMBORG

35

Toon Schoonderbeek

NIJKERK

36

Piet Kralt

RIJNSBURG

37

Gerrit Wonder

BEILEN

38

Stephan Bredewold

HOOGLAND

39

André Looman

MONTFOORT

40

Wim Habets

SITTARD

41

Henk Peters

HILLEGOM

42

Hans Voorn

HILVERSUM

43

Rob Driessen

ARNHEM

44

Jos van der Horst

NIJMEGEN

45

Herman de Jong

ZOETERWOUDE

46

Ed Hasselman

AMSTERDAM

47

Hans Krukkert

UTRECHT

48

Hans Lap

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

49

Cor van der Ploeg

BEMMEL

50

Rinus Cerfontain

AMSTERDAM

51

Wim Oldenburg

UITWIJK

52

Niek Wolthuis

MUENSTER

53

William van Rijswijk

RIJSWIJK

54

Ron Paffen

MILSBEEK

55

Johan Pronk

NIJMEGEN

56

Jannes Weerman

NYEHOLTWOLDE

57

Jerry Weldam

NIEUWEGEIN

58

Erik Meerkerk

ZUIDLAND

59

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

60

Marc den Hoed

PIJNACKER

61

Willem Buitendijk

LEKKERKERK

62

Marius van Breda

WASSENAAR

63

Teo Muis

GORINCHEM

64

Salvatore Cretella

DORDRECHT

65

Ming-ko Sun

DEN HELDER

66

Willem Willemsen

ELST UT

67

Martin de Peuter

OUD BEIJERLAND

68

Ralph Greupink

DALEN

69

Ed van der Steen

OUD BEIJERLAND

70

Kees Rigter

BAARN

71

Berry Huntink

DREMPT

72

Gert de Veen

ZUIDBROEK

73

Pierre Steenman

'T VELD

74

Henk-Jan Buis

ENKHUIZEN

75

Robert Jan Booij

HOUTEN

76

Hans Vonk

ARNHEM

77

Harm Jan Hovenkamp

ZUTPHEN

78

Rob Bohte

AMSTERDAM

79

Wim van der Struik

HAAKSBERGEN

80

Peter van der Hooft

HOOGEZAND

81

John Verdam

ACHTERVELD

82

Mark van Dijk

DUIVEN

83

Michaël Bolle

WEZEP

84

Bob Mesman

NOOTDORP

85

Ronald van Beekum

NIEUWEGEIN

86

Toon Houtekamer

NOORDWIJK ZH

87

Jos van den Heuvel

ODIJK

88

Peter Koens

LAREN

89

Ron Breeman

DORDRECHT

90

Ferdy van der Werf

WARNSVELD

91

Henk Chevalking

WESTENDORP

92

Marco Verhoef

DORDRECHT

93

Kees Muis

STADSKANAAL

94

Rene van Seumeren

UTRECHT

95

John van Rullen

SCHIJNDEL

96

Elliot de Vette

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

97

Dennis van den Ouden

OUDE TONGE

98

Wijnand van Pelt

SPIJKENISSE

99

Cor van der Stel

DORDRECHT

100

Frank Verwijk

LEUSDEN

101

Frank Wester

UTRECHT

102

Hans de Kiewit

LEIDEN

103

Mark de Weijer

DEN HAAG

104

Willem van Driel

DORDRECHT

105

Martien Hink

OUDKARSPEL

106

Andre Ton

GELDERMALSEN

107

Frens Hoving

SAPPEMEER

108

Ge Bakkum

DEN HELDER








Master 60+


1

Gijs Nederlof

KAMERIK

2

Theo Joosten

SPAARNDAM

3

Fred de Kinkelder

GROENLO

4

Benno Pauw

NIEUWEGEIN

5

Twan den Braber

HOEVEN

6

John Tromp

KUDELSTAART

7

Gerrit Kleinveld

LISSE

8

Barend Verhagen

WOERDEN

9

Hans van Bavel

ST.ANTHONIS

10

Evert van Ravensberg

AMSTERDAM

11

Joop Ribbers

GROENLO

12

Huub Posthuma

VLIJMEN

13

John Martin

HOEK VAN HOLLAND

14

Arian Goudsbloem

HUIZEN

15

Willem Hus

VOORBURG

16

Leo de Vet

KOEDIJK

17

Simon Jorritsma

HAARLEM

18

Ab ter Maten

SCHERPENZEEL GLD

19

Lex Goudswaard

HOUTEN

20

Kees Verdouw

DRIEBRUGGEN

21

Aat Kool

LOOSDRECHT

22

Arie de Groot

STOLWIJK

23

Peter de Jong

HILVERSUM

24

Menno Hillebregt

HILLEGOM

25

Piet Gruteke

ROTTERDAM

26

Date Bosma

ZUTPHEN

27

Jan van der Tang

VOORHOUT

28

Piet Hoevers

HOUTEN

29

Peter Keijzers

HILLEGOM

30

Henk Goes

DE MEERN

31

Jan Waaijer

LANGEVEEN

32

Hans van Dijk

NIEUWEGEIN

33

Ronald van Rhoon

ZWIJNDRECHT

34

Jaap de Boer

HILLEGOM

35

Joop Jansen

WIJCHEN

36

Adri Huussen

MAARSSEN

37

Henk Vink

ROTTERDAM

38

Johan Knuijt

OUDEWATER

39

Ge Tijhaar

WARNSVELD

40

Paul de Vre

HOOGLANDERVEEN

41

Karel Teeuwen

DE ZILK

42

Bonne Dijkstra

VEENWOUDEN

43

Kees Neven

SCHOONHOVEN

44

Gerard Albrink

UITGEEST

45

Adri Veld

ENTER

46

Rene Balm

DRUNEN

47

Maas van Beek

BARNEVELD

48

Henny Hoevers

UTRECHT

49

Jaap Spoor

RIJSWIJK ZH

50

Ton Duin

UITGEEST

51

Lambert van de Wiel

BERLICUM NB