```````

           Someren            12-6-2015




41e Someren Peer Someren 12 juli 2015



Amateurs Uitslag




Plts

Rugnr

Woonplaats

Ploeg

Tijd (uu:mm:ss)

Verschil

1

Kristof Gryson

Nevele Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte

2:57:02

0:00:00

2

Niels van Deursen

Den Haag

3

Roy Steuten

Ell

TWC de Kempen 1

4

Bram Vermeulen

Balen Bel

Bongou cycling team

5

Patrick van Gortel

Apeldoorn

STMA Cycling Team

6

Dries de Smet

Deinze Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte

2:57:10

0:00:08

7

Pim Achterkamp

Rotterdam

RC Jan van Arckel

2:57:20

0:00:18

8

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen

N.S.W.V. Mercurius

9

Robert van Spanje

Montfoort

CT HVS

10

Jordy van Sambeeck

Nijmegen

TWC de Kempen 1

11

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen

Alcmaria- Victrix PLUSINE

12

Stefan Teunis

Malden

Computron cyclingteam

13

Koen Wulterkens

Cuijk

Computron cyclingteam

14

Marco Kuivenhoven

`s Gravenzande

PRC Delta

2:58:02

0:01:00

15

Hans Smeyers

Balen Bel

Bongou cycling team

16

Rob Linsen

Waarle

TWC de Kempen 1

17

Tom de Vreede

Berkel en Rodenrijs

spartaan

18

Marc van Grinsven

Deurne

TWC de Kempen 1

2:58:14

0:01:12

19

Allard Klijnstra

Oldeholtpade

Hanzerenners Zwolle

2:58:28

0:01:26

20

Jacques Cox

Neer

21

Michael Lasut

Weert

TWC de Kempen 1

22

Gerard van Haaften

Dirksland

STMA Cycling Team

23

Maxim Harteloh

De Lier

Restore Cycling

24

Arjen Hoogenboom

Rijswijk

spartaan

25

Christopher Vanneste

Pittem Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte

26

Bert Schouteden

Helchteren België

GNB Chapewerken

27

Ferry de Ruiter

Putten

CT HVS

28

Erik Meerkerk

Zuidland

PRC Delta

29

Rogier Hilbers

Groningen

30

Klaus Lehman

Essen (Dld)

TWC De Maastrappers

31

Edward van der Pijl

Breda

STMA Cycling Team

32

Robbin van de Geer

Maastricht

33

Kevin Perceval

Helchteren België

GNB Chapewerken

34

Aaron Vandermeirsch

Oudenaarde Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte

35

Tim de Koning

Delfgauw

Restore Cycling

36

Dick Kinket

Hattem

STMA Cycling Team

37

Chris Heiberg

Rotterdam

Restore Cycling

38

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg

39

Harm van Berkel

Maasland

Restore Cycling

40

Robin Roelofs

Nijmegen

N.S.W.V. Mercurius

41

Tom Reijnart

Heeswijk-Dinther

TWC de Kempen 2

42

Gerjan de Mooij

Amersfoort

43

Stan Rutten

Eindhoven

44

Pim Poortinga

Kampen

Hanzerenners Zwolle

45

Jeroen van Neerven

Boxmeer

46

Gert Staes

Mol Bel

Bongou cycling team

47

Ronald Rol

Warmenhuizen

48

David van den Berg

Leidschendam

Restore Cycling

49

Mathias Snoeck

Zulte Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte

50

Igor Ovdienko

Essen (Dld)

TWC De Maastrappers

51

Jeroen Stasse

Eindhoven

TWC de Kempen 2

52

Hans Slegers

Someren

TWC de Kempen 2

53

Joris Vaesen

Wijchmaal Bel

cycling team DW Bikes 2

54

Marco Bertotto

Koersel Bel

bioracer wt team

55

Christian Bosch

Nootdorp

STMA Cycling Team

56

Joost Adriaans

Eindhoven

57

Joachim Claes

Overpelt Bel

58

Heini Koornberg

Zwolle

Hanzerenners Zwolle

59

Thomas van Casteren

Udenhout

60

Brent Jansen

Eksel Bel

cycling team DW Bikes

61

Jeroen Repko

Den Helder

Koninklijke Marine

62

Frank Schellekens

Boxtel

Team Dopharma

63

Erik van Gelder

Schelluiden

RC Jan van Arckel

64

Bennie van den Heuvel

Strijen

PRC Delta

65

Wesley Willems

Steenderen

Twv de Pannenkoeken

66

Glenn Thomas

Woerden

CT HVS

67

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

CT HVS

68

Maarten van der Veeken

Baarle Nassau

Team Dopharma

69

Nico van Dijk

Mierlo

TWC de Kempen 1

70

Dirk Jansen

Valkenswaard

bioracer wt team

71

Marijn Pijper

Hoogvliet

STMA Cycling Team

72

Lars Hanssen

Nijmegen

N.S.W.V. Mercurius

73

Robin Rol

Obdam

Koninklijke Marine

74

Anne-Wille van der Meulen

Den Haag

Restore Cycling

75

Marc Zonnebelt

Harderwijk

STMA Cycling Team

76

Jop Wensink

Bredevort

Twv de Pannenkoeken

77

Daan van Alphen

Gennep

Computron cyclingteam

78

Arnaud Stoffels

Amersfoort

79

Gerard Bos

Ermelo

80

Thomas Mertens

Neerpelt Bel

cycling team DW Bikes

81

Patrick Houthooft

Helmond

TWC de Kempen 2

82

Luc Schuermans

Meeuwen België

GNB Chapewerken

83

Dennis Vugts

Moergestel

TWC de Kempen 2

84

Gert-jan Verdijk

Boxmeer

Computron cyclingteam

85

Andre Kok

Den Haag

spartaan

86

Sven Roggeveen

Delft

spartaan

87

Niels van Baar

Woerden

CT HVS

88

Marc den Hoed

Pijnacker

Restore Cycling

89

Edo Boerefijn

Alphen aan den Rijn

90

Jeroen Hendriks

Boxmeer

TML Dommelstreek

91

Bram van Kooi

Veldhoven

TWC de Kempen 1

92

Marcel Pfister

Neerpelt Bel

cycling team DW Bikes

93

Tom Langens

Bocholt Bel

bioracer wt team

94

Raymond Koch

Zwolle

Hanzerenners Zwolle

95

Stef van der Hijden

Nijmegen

Computron cyclingteam

96

René Pascha

Zuid- Scharwoude

Alcmaria- Victrix PLUSINE

97

Marc Oostendorp

Alkmaar

Alcmaria- Victrix PLUSINE

98

Hans Vanlind

Kleine brogel

cycling team DW Bikes 2

99

Kenneth Vandriessche

Zingem Bel

CT Fietsen Vandeputte

100

Folkert Zwiers

Wormer

Alcmaria- Victrix PLUSINE

101

Ernst Siegers

Heenvliet

PRC Delta

102

Jeroen Luijks

Oosteind

103

Felix Wolbert

Hengelo

Twv de Pannenkoeken

104

Erik Slijver

Anna Paulowna

Koninklijke Marine

105

Ruben Jansen

Eksel Bel

cycling team DW Bikes

106

Michael Cox

Den Helder

Koninklijke Marine

107

Rob van Eck

Boxtel

108

Niels Berenschot

Apeldoorn

109

Job Broekhuis

Harderwijk

Hanzerenners Zwolle

110

Marc Bossers

Loosbroek

Team Dopharma

111

Martin van den Berg

Utrecht

112

Kevin Verdam

Achterveld

113

Sander Pijpers

Zwolle

114

Martijn Grolleman

Elburg

STMA Cycling Team

115

Simon van Wijk

Arnhem

N.S.W.V. Mercurius








41e Someren Peer Someren 12 juli 2015





Amateurs Ploegenklassement










Totaal

Renner 1

Renner 2

Renner 3







Plts

Ploeg

Tijd (uu:mm:ss)

Punten

Rugnr

Tijd

Punt

Rugnr

Tijd

Punt

Rugnr

Tijd

Punt

1

TWC de Kempen 1

8:52:24

29

12

2:57:02

3

10

2:57:20

10

13

2:58:02

16

2

CT Fietsen Vandeputte

8:52:40

32

124

2:57:02

1

128

2:57:10

6

125

2:58:28

25

3

Computron cyclingteam

8:53:08

102

102

2:57:20

12

101

2:57:20

13

105

2:58:28

77

4

Bongou cycling team

8:53:32

65

133

2:57:02

4

134

2:58:02

15

135

2:58:28

46

5

STMA Cycling Team

8:53:58

58

114

2:57:02

5

115

2:58:28

22

119

2:58:28

31

6

CT HVS

8:54:16

102

53

2:57:20

9

48

2:58:28

27

51

2:58:28

66

7

N.S.W.V. Mercurius

8:54:16

120

95

2:57:20

8

98

2:58:28

40

100

2:58:28

72

8

Alcmaria- Victrix PLUSINE

8:54:16

204

55

2:57:20

11

62

2:58:28

96

61

2:58:28

97

9

spartaan

8:54:58

126

68

2:58:02

17

71

2:58:28

24

70

2:58:28

85

10

Restore Cycling

8:55:24

95

138

2:58:28

23

140

2:58:28

35

142

2:58:28

37

11

Hanzerenners Zwolle

8:55:24

121

3

2:58:28

19

4

2:58:28

44

5

2:58:28

58

12

GNB Chapewerken

8:55:24

141

78

2:58:28

26

111

2:58:28

33

185

2:58:28

82

13

TWC de Kempen 2

8:55:24

144

18

2:58:28

41

17

2:58:28

51

21

2:58:28

52

14

PRC Delta

8:55:24

193

24

2:58:28

28

28

2:58:28

64

25

2:58:28

101

15

bioracer wt team

8:55:24

217

63

2:58:28

54

65

2:58:28

70

66

2:58:28

93

16

cycling team DW Bikes

8:55:24

232

37

2:58:28

60

41

2:58:28

80

43

2:58:28

92

17

Koninklijke Marine

8:55:24

238

81

2:58:28

61

83

2:58:28

73

87

2:58:28

104

18

Team Dopharma

8:55:24

240

92

2:58:28

62

89

2:58:28

68

88

2:58:28

110

19

Twv de Pannenkoeken

8:55:24

244

196

2:58:28

65

197

2:58:28

76

195

2:58:28

103