|
|
Elite
Beloften
|
|
1
|
Gert-Jan
Bosman
|
EMMEN
|
2
|
Twan
Brusselman
|
HELMOND
|
3
|
Dylan
van Zijl
|
HARDERWIJK
|
4
|
Gary
Hekman
|
KAMPEN
|
5
|
Oscar
Riesebeek
|
TIEL
|
6
|
Martijn
Lust
|
TUITJENHORN
|
7
|
Jasper
Schouten
|
DRONTEN
|
8
|
Jarno
Gmelich Meijling
|
ALMERE
|
9
|
Robin
Lowik
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
10
|
Martijn
Dijkstra
|
DE
KNIPE
|
11
|
Arno
Kleinjan
|
GOUDA
|
12
|
Frank
Wierstra
|
BURGUM
|
13
|
Gino
Luca Vierhouten
|
HULSHORST
|
14
|
Jasper
Bugter
|
ELDEN
|
15
|
Gijs
Verdick
|
LAREN
GLD
|
16
|
Pepijn
ter Bekke
|
OLDENZAAL
|
17
|
Jeroen
Breewel
|
WILNIS
|
18
|
Richard
Jansen
|
ASSENDELFT
|
19
|
Peter
Schulting
|
EMMELOORD
|
20
|
Sebastiaan
Bennink
|
AMSTERDAM
|
21
|
Ivo
Stronks
|
AALTEN
|
22
|
Bor
Houwers
|
AALTEN
|
23
|
Mitchell
Huenders
|
MAARN
|
24
|
Jan
Rozendom
|
RIJSSEN
|
25
|
Bram
Imming
|
EGMOND
BINNEN
|
26
|
Mark
Schreurs
|
AALTEN
|
27
|
Leander
Schreurs
|
DRONTEN
|
28
|
Dennis
Smit
|
ZWANENBURG
|
29
|
Patrick
Bos
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
30
|
Steven
Stenekes
|
BENNEKOM
|
31
|
Beau
Duvigneau
|
ZUTPHEN
|
32
|
Robert
de Jong
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
33
|
Arjan
de Haan
|
ROUVEEN
|
34
|
Gerhard
Joling
|
KRIMPEN
AD IJSSEL
|
35
|
Mark
de Langen
|
VALBURG
|
36
|
Philip
Kootstra
|
ALMELO
|
37
|
Bart
Mol
|
WERVERSHOOF
|
38
|
John
Schouten
|
HARDERWIJK
|
39
|
Kevin
Coster
|
HASSELT
|
40
|
Rik
Wielink
|
APELDOORN
|
41
|
Marc
Janssen
|
EDE
|
42
|
Ruben
Wieberdink
|
ELBURG
|
43
|
Wim
Kleiman
|
ALMELO
|
44
|
Xaf
Houwers
|
AALTEN
|
45
|
Jurrien
Bakker
|
SCHERPENZEEL
|
46
|
Herman
ten Kate
|
AMSTERDAM
|
47
|
Matthijs
Koedijk
|
LELYSTAD
|
48
|
Marc
de Bruin
|
GRONINGEN
|
49
|
Andries
Weening
|
HARKEMA
|
50
|
Rens
te Stroet
|
KEIJENBORG
|
51
|
Robert
Bovenhuis
|
ZWOLLE
|
52
|
Sjors
Handgraaf
|
LEIDEN
|
53
|
Nick
Kweldam
|
AALTEN
|
54
|
Mark
Olieman
|
LEENDE
|
55
|
Thomas
Rabou
|
LOOSBROEK
|
56
|
Sander
Iwema
|
HOOGHALEN
|
57
|
Stan
Wijkel
|
HOLSLOOT
|
58
|
Ruurd-Jan
Zwarts
|
BAARN
|
59
|
Gertjan
Hamstra
|
ERMELO
|
60
|
Arjan
Hofman
|
NUNSPEET
|
61
|
Tristan
Timmermans
|
HARDENBERG
|
62
|
Rick
Smit
|
KAMPEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateur
|
|
1
|
Wouter
van Zanten
|
APELDOORN
|
2
|
Arnoud
Witsenburg
|
DRIEBERGEN
|
3
|
Tim
Nederlof
|
BREUKELEN
|
4
|
Niels
van der Pijl
|
ALPHEN
AAN DEN RIJN
|
5
|
Martin
van Plateringen
|
ALMERE
|
6
|
Gerard
van Haaften
|
DIRKSLAND
|
7
|
Guido
Benthem
|
ARNHEM
|
8
|
Hans
Kopmels
|
WOLVEGA
|
9
|
Rogier
Hilbers
|
GRONINGEN
|
10
|
Elias
de Bruijne
|
UTRECHT
|
11
|
Christian
Bosch
|
NOOTDORP
|
12
|
Raymond
Koch
|
ZWOLLE
|
13
|
Edward
van der Pijl
|
BREDA
|
14
|
Rolf
Dames
|
HEERDE
|
15
|
Jorn
Slaghekke
|
ENTER
|
16
|
Henk
de Jong
|
MIJDRECHT
|
17
|
Daniël
Bijlenga
|
ARNHEM
|
18
|
Patrick
Zonnenberg
|
DRONTEN
|
19
|
Jens
Achterberg
|
UTRECHT
|
20
|
Bas
Oude Elferink
|
LEUSDEN
|
21
|
Michiel
van Goor
|
NIJEVEEN
|
22
|
Ard
Veneman
|
UTRECHT
|
23
|
Nils
ten Brinke
|
APELDOORN
|
24
|
Gerard
Bos
|
ERMELO
|
25
|
Maarten
Schavemaker
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
26
|
David
van der Wal
|
HARDERWIJK
|
27
|
Jack
Kuper
|
DOKKUM
|
28
|
Hans
Vonk
|
ARNHEM
|
29
|
Henrik
Drost
|
DOORNSPIJK
|
30
|
Rochéz
Harbers
|
NIJVERDAL
|
31
|
John
van de Hoef
|
UTRECHT
|
32
|
Glenn
Thomas
|
WOERDEN
|
33
|
Andries
Flart
|
HARDERWIJK
|
34
|
Niels
van Panhuis
|
ERMELO
|
35
|
Sebastiaan
van der Meer
|
AMERSFOORT
|
36
|
Arjan
Paalman
|
RIJSSEN
|
37
|
Tom
Koeleman
|
UTRECHT
|
38
|
Willard
Paalman
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
39
|
Heini
Koornberg
|
ZWOLLE
|
40
|
Zander
Leusveld
|
LOCHEM
|
41
|
Arnold
van de Streek
|
OLDEBROEK
|
42
|
Pieter
van der Eijk
|
SWIFTERBANT
|
43
|
Teunis
de Peuter
|
UTRECHT
|
44
|
Emiel
de Groot
|
ZWOLLE
|
45
|
Twan
van Varik
|
DRONTEN
|
46
|
Patrick
van Gortel
|
APELDOORN
|
47
|
Egon
Nanninga
|
LELYSTAD
|
48
|
Allard
Klijnstra
|
OLDEHOLTPADE
|
49
|
Tristan
Vlijm
|
HULSHORST
|
50
|
Marijn
Pijper
|
HOOGVLIET
|
51
|
Luuk
Lubberding
|
HARDERWIJK
|
52
|
Ivo
van Wijhe
|
MAARSSEN
|
53
|
Gerwin
Veltman
|
ENSCHEDE
|
54
|
Pieter
Wagenaar
|
ENSCHEDE
|
|