```````

           Almkerk            1-8-2015





Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren


1

Niels Immerzeel

WILNIS

2

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

LEUSDEN

3

Stefan Laurijssen

ROOSENDAAL

4

Brian Burggraaf

VELSEN NOORD

5

Rik Nederlof

BREDA

6

Gijs Beets

AMSTERDAM

7

Stephan Borsboom

HELLEVOETSLUIS

8

Tim Nederlof

BREUKELEN

9

Marijn Pijper

HOOGVLIET

10

Emiel van Dijk

HELLEVOETSLUIS

11

Niels van Deursen

DEN HAAG

12

Robbert Mekelenkamp

ALMKERK

13

Eddy Hermsen

OCHTEN

14

Gerard Kooistra

HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT

15

Robert van Dalen

GIESSEN

16

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

LEUSDEN

17

Tom de Vreede

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

18

Marius van Breda

WASSENAAR

19

Kees Pameijer

DEN HAAG

20

Gerben Kroon

WIJK EN AALBURG

21

Pim Achterkamp

ROTTERDAM

22

Nick Uithoven

BABYLONI√čNBROEK

23

Guus de Graauw

ETTEN LEUR

24

Frans van Winden

BERGSCHENHOEK

25

Jeroen Claessen

HOEVEN

26

Erik Satter

GAMEREN

27

Joost van der Helm

PIJNACKER

28

Glenn Thomas

WOERDEN

29

Martijn van 't Leengoed

ETTEN-LEUR

30

Arjan Paans

WAALWIJK

31

Nick Molijn

SCHERMERHORN

32

Willard Paalman

VRIEZENVEEN

33

Matthieu Hendriks

KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK

34

Max Haaksman

ZEIST

35

Bas van Boven

UTRECHT

36

Tom Koeleman

UTRECHT

37

Fabrizio Korsman

HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM

38

Bart Streefkerk

AMEIDE

39

Tjalle de Jong

BERGSCHENHOEK





Prominenten


1

Tim Breugem

WOUDRICHEM

2

Martin Nederveen

ALMKERK

3

Tom Mooij

NIEUWEGEIN

4

Jordy Harink

ROUVEEN

5

Remco Leeflang

MAARSSEN

6

Jochem Uithoven

ANDEL

7

Ewout van de Kleij

SLEEUWIJK

8

Walter van Putten

HAAFTEN

9

Mark Vonk

HOOGBLOKLAND

10

Albert van Leeuwen

MAARSSEN

11

Govert Tukker

SCHOONHOVEN

12

Gert-Jan Eskes

STREEFKERK

13

Jurrian van der Pijl

ALMKERK

14

Bartjan Maat

SCHOONHOVEN

15

Rindert van Dam

NIEUWPOORT

16

Willem Mooij

MAARSSEN

17

Niek Koppelaar

NIEUWPOORT

18

Johan Vos

BRUNCHEM

19

Sacha van de Anker

LANGERAK

20

Julian Vlasblom

SCHOONHOVEN

21

Martin Swart

MAARSSEN

22

Henry van Vugt

UITWIJK

23

Marcel Colijn

GIESSEN

24

Roel van der Stelt


25

Laurens Groenenberg

NIEUWENDIJK

26

Arjen van den Oord

HEDEL

27

C. van Breugel

GIESSEN

28

Aart van Dalen

ANDEL

29

Rene Wijland

BAVEL

30

Henk Westerlaken

RIJSWIJK

31

Arie Bijsterbosch

POEDEROIJEN

32

Martijn van der Laan

SLIEDRECHT

33

Stephan Wijland

ROTTERDAM

34

Jinse van Wijgerden

BRUCHEM