|
|
prof
|
|
1
|
Mollema,
Bauke
|
Trek
Factory Team
|
2
|
Boom,
Lars
|
Astana
Pro Team
|
3
|
Kelderman,
Wilco
|
Team
Lotto NL-Jumbo
|
4
|
Timmer,
Albert
|
Team
Giant-Alpecin
|
5
|
Poels,
Wouter
|
Team
Sky
|
6
|
Clement,
Stef
|
IAM
Cycling
|
7
|
te
Brake, Remco
|
Metec-TKH
Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
|
8
|
van
Empel, Etienne
|
Roompot
Oranje Peloton
|
9
|
Kreder,
Stefan
|
Metec-TKH
Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
|
10
|
Sinkeldam,
Ramon
|
Team
Giant-Alpecin
|
11
|
Riesebeek,
Oscar
|
Metec-TKH
Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
|
12
|
Hollanders,
Dries
|
Metec-TKH
Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
|
13
|
Westra,
Lieuwe
|
Astana
Pro Team
|
14
|
van
der Haar, Lars
|
Team
Giant-Alpecin
|
15
|
Snijder,
Kevin
|
WV
De Jonge Renner
|
16
|
de
Keijzer, Gerd
|
Team
Novo Nordisk
|
17
|
van
Ginneken, Sjoerd
|
Roompot
Oranje Peloton
|
18
|
Cornelisse,
Mitchell
|
Rabobank
Development Team
|
19
|
Ruijgh,
Rob
|
Vastgoedservice
- Golden Palace Continental Team
|
20
|
de
Jonge, Maarten
|
BIKE
AID
|
21
|
van
Zijl, Dylan
|
Team3M
|
22
|
van
Luijk, Sven
|
Cycling
Team Jo Piels
|
23
|
Terpstra,
Mike
|
Roompot
Oranje Peloton
|
24
|
van
den Brand, Twan
|
Cycling
Team Jo Piels
|
25
|
Honig,
Reinier
|
Roompot
Oranje Peloton
|
26
|
te
Stroet, Rens
|
Cycling
Team Jo Piels
|
27
|
Kouwenhoven,
Sjoerd
|
Metec-TKH
Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
|
28
|
van
Zijl, Melvin
|
Team3M
|
29
|
Curvers,
Roy
|
Team
Giant-Alpecin
|
30
|
Hamelink,
Jasper
|
Metec-TKH
Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
|
31
|
van
der Weijst, Geert
|
Team3M
|
32
|
Groen,
Dex
|
Cyclingteam
Join's - De Rijke
|
33
|
Rabou,
Thomas
|
Attaque
Team Gusto
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Stephanie
Roorda
|
Canada
|
2
|
Eva
Buurman
|
WERVERSHOOF
|
3
|
Jarmila
Marchachova
|
|
4
|
Anouk
Rijff
|
VALKENSWAARD
|
5
|
Kelly
Markus
|
HOOFDDORP
|
6
|
Iris
Slappendel
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DEN IJSSEL
|
7
|
Sandra
van Veghel
|
ESCH
|
8
|
Allison
Jackson
|
|
9
|
Melanie
Woering
|
ROZENBURG
ZH
|
10
|
Roos
Hoogeboom
|
|
11
|
Bianca
van den Hoek
|
BUSSUM
|
12
|
Sara
Poidevin
|
|
13
|
Annie
Foreman-Mackey
|
Canada
|
14
|
Annet
Pit
|
BEEKBERGEN
|
15
|
Henriette
Woering
|
ROZENBURG
ZH
|
16
|
Nadia
Stappenbelt
|
APELDOORN
|
17
|
Mady
Kleeven
|
driel
|
18
|
Chantal
van der Gulik
|
Poeldijk
|
19
|
Marjolein
Claessen
|
HOEVEN
|
20
|
Marieke
van Witzenburg
|
BRIELLE
|
21
|
Eline
Hoppezak
|
NIEUWERKERK
AD IJSSEL
|
22
|
Andrea
Lodder
|
ZWOLLE
|
23
|
Cleo
Kortenhorst
|
WAGENINGEN
|
24
|
Mimi
Tjoeng
|
HILVERSUM
|
25
|
Rebecca
Rimmington
|
GBR
|
26
|
Inez
Beijer
|
Driel
|
27
|
Yukiyo
Hori
|
YOKOHAMA
|
28
|
Renske
Winters
|
DOESBURG
|
29
|
Sophie
van Bakel
|
SON
|
30
|
Liesbeth
Zeeman
|
OUDKARSPEL
|
31
|
Anneloes
Leppers
|
Veenendaal
|
32
|
Inge
van Ginneken
|
HEERLE
|
33
|
Suzan
van Mook
|
Utrecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Eddy
van IJzendoorn
|
TIEL
|
2
|
Thijs
Wolsink
|
Hengelo
(O)
|
3
|
Remco
Bertelink
|
Bennekom
|
4
|
Marcel
Lambregts
|
METEREN
|
5
|
Teun
Flint
|
WINTERSWIJK
|
6
|
Imo
de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
|
Leusden
|
7
|
Eddy
Hermsen
|
OCHTEN
|
8
|
Jordy
Beuker
|
HUIZEN
|
9
|
Marc
Scholman
|
MONTFOORT
|
10
|
Michel
Reuser
|
Dieren
|
11
|
Stefan
Teunis
|
Malden
|
12
|
Jermo
Agema
|
DEN
HELDER
|
13
|
Glenn
van Nierop
|
ZOETERWOUDE
|
14
|
Sten
Oostland
|
HARDERWIJK
|
15
|
Wouter
van Zanten
|
APELDOORN
|
16
|
Marcel
Prakken
|
UTRECHT
|
17
|
Arje
de Waard
|
DORDRECHT
|
18
|
Erik
Satter
|
GAMEREN
|
19
|
Marcel
Beumer
|
EDE
|
20
|
Coen
van den Berge
|
Poeldijk
|
21
|
Patrick
Donker
|
AMMERZODEN
|
22
|
Luuk
Rutten
|
Wageningen
|
23
|
Allard
Klijnstra
|
OLDEHOLTPADE
|
24
|
Guus
Pril
|
BEST
|
25
|
Robert
van Spanje
|
MONTFOORT
|
26
|
Patrick
Grunder
|
OLDENZAAL
|
27
|
Daniël
Bijlenga
|
Arnhem
|
28
|
Yannick
Vrielink
|
ZUTPHEN
|
29
|
Eddie
Heldoorn
|
VLEUTEN
|
30
|
Koen
Jansen
|
BAAK
|
31
|
Tjeerd
Beets
|
NIJMEGEN
|
32
|
Ard
Veneman
|
Utrecht
|
33
|
Maarten
van Zanten
|
APELDOORN
|
34
|
Wouter
Renger
|
Veenendaal
|
35
|
Tim
Kleingeld
|
GROESBEEK
|
36
|
Mike
van Korven
|
OPIJNEN
|
37
|
Milian
Bachem
|
RENKUM
|
38
|
Niels
van Panhuis
|
Ermelo
|
39
|
Alex
Lamers
|
Arnhem
|
40
|
Riny
Pleij
|
WIERDEN
|
41
|
Richard
Beumer
|
EDE
|
42
|
Sonny
Agema
|
DEN
HELDER
|
43
|
Jurgen
Bruin
|
Odijk
|
44
|
Zander
Leusveld
|
Lochem
|
45
|
Wilco
van Schenkhof
|
ECHTELD
|
46
|
Goswinus
Dijkstra
|
Utrecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oud
profs
|
|
1
|
Henk
Lubberding
|
|
2
|
Jan
van Houwelingen
|
|
3
|
Johan
van de Velde
|
|
4
|
Gert
Jakobs
|
|
5
|
Gerrie
van Gerwen
|
|
6
|
Jac
van der Poel
|
|
7
|
Arnold
van Hooft
|
|
8
|
Jan
Aling
|
|
9
|
Cees
Bal
|
|
10
|
André
Gevers
|
|
11
|
Mathieu
Hermans
|
|
12
|
Max
van Heeswijk
|
|
13
|
Fons
van Katwijk
|
|
14
|
Frans
Maassen
|
|
15
|
Bart
Voskamp
|
|
16
|
Peter
Hofland
|
|
17
|
Piet
van Katwijk
|
|
18
|
Hennie
Kuiper
|
|
19
|
Joop
Zoetemelk
|
|
20
|
Jac
van Meer
|
|
21
|
Frits
Pirard
|
|
22
|
Adri
van Houwelingen
|
|
23
|
Bart
van Est
|
|
24
|
Gerrit
Solleveld
|
|
|