|
Elite/Beloften
|
|
1
|
Michael
Vingerling
|
HELLEVOETSLUIS
|
2
|
Remco
te Brake
|
RHENEN
|
3
|
Jasper
de Laat
|
MOERGESTEL
|
4
|
Luuc
Bugter
|
ARNHEM
|
5
|
Koos
Jeroen Kers
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
6
|
Tim
Rodenburg
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
7
|
Jim
Lindenburg
|
WATERINGEN
|
8
|
Christiaan
Meerbeek
|
NAALDWIJK
|
9
|
Mads
Correll
|
DENEMARKEN
|
10
|
Jurriën
Bosters
|
STEENBERGEN
NB
|
11
|
Nick
van der Meer
|
HONSELERSDIJK
|
12
|
Roy
Dofferhoff
|
LISSE
|
13
|
Erik
Kramer
|
HARDINXVELD
GIESSEND
|
14
|
Mark
Sonneveld
|
WADDINXVEEN
|
15
|
Jeroen
Breewel
|
WILNIS
|
16
|
Pascal
Aandewiel
|
AMSTERDAM
|
17
|
Jake
Griffin
|
MAARN
|
18
|
Paul
Helderman
|
NAALDWIJK
|
19
|
Jaap
de Man
|
SPIJKENISSE
|
20
|
Eddy
Gödde
|
HENDRIK
IDO AMBACHT
|
21
|
Johan
Berk
|
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
|
22
|
Michel
Stroosnijder
|
HANSWEERT
|
23
|
Wouter
Mesker
|
NOORDELOOS
|
24
|
Diederik
Deelen
|
BERKENWOUDE
|
25
|
Lars
van de Vall
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
26
|
Kelvin
van den Dool
|
HOOGBLOKLAND
|
27
|
Robert
Berk
|
PIJNACKER
|
28
|
Pim
Achterkamp
|
ROTTERDAM
|
29
|
Lieven
Anthonise
|
DORDRECHT
|
30
|
Joost
van Wijngaarden
|
NIJMEGEN
|
31
|
Marco
Kuijvenhoven
|
'S-GRAVENZANDE
|
32
|
Thijs
de Lange
|
UTRECHT
|
33
|
Ivan
Cook
|
ZOETERMEER
|
34
|
Sergio
Tu
|
DENEMARKEN
|
35
|
Michaël
de Jong
|
KORTGENE
|
36
|
Marvin
van Spronsen
|
MONSTER
|
37
|
Ramon
Vleugel
|
KAPELLE
|
38
|
Witten
Anthonise
|
DORDRECHT
|
39
|
Emiel
de Greef
|
BLEISWIJK
|
40
|
Joost
van Leeuwen
|
EDE
|
41
|
Roy
Gijzel
|
'S-HEER
ARENDSKERKE
|
42
|
Jasper
Bugter
|
ELDEN
|
43
|
Michiel
Jumelet
|
BRUINISSE
|
44
|
Jan
Arie Scherff
|
WAARDHUIZEN
|
45
|
Peter
de Winter
|
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
|
46
|
Sjors
Handgraaf
|
LEIDEN
|
47
|
Jaco
van Beusichem
|
HOEK
VAN HOLLAND
|
48
|
Casper
van Wijck
|
ROTTERDAM
|
49
|
Youp
Havermans
|
ROTTERDAM
|
50
|
Koen
van Baardewijk
|
ROOSENDAAL
|
51
|
Gert
van der Grijn
|
AMEIDE
|
52
|
Jarno
Gmelich Meijling
|
ALMERE
|
53
|
Robbie
Gevers
|
SCHIJNDEL
|
54
|
Sem
v/d Bogaert
|
POELDIJK
|
55
|
Bart
Dielissen
|
BREDA
|
56
|
Stefan
Laurijssen
|
OUD
GASTEL
|
57
|
Steven
Stenekes
|
BENNEKOM
|
58
|
Johan
van der Eijk
|
STRIJEN
|
59
|
Frans
Hoveijn
|
HOUTEN
|
60
|
Rick
Craenen
|
NEDERWEERT
|
61
|
Elmar
van Hoorn
|
ROTTERDAM
|
62
|
Rik
Nederlof
|
BREDA
|
63
|
Roy
Pieters
|
ZWANENBURG
|
64
|
Frank
de Reus
|
PAPENDRECHT
|
65
|
Jelle
Jumelet
|
BRUINISSE
|
66
|
Paul
Moerland
|
FIJNAART
|
67
|
Aldo
Klomp
|
'S-GRAVENDEEL
|
68
|
Arno
van der Zwet
|
ZOETERMEER
|
69
|
Bobby
Balk
|
ARNEMUIDEN
|
70
|
Bart
van den Berg
|
WIJNGAARDEN
ZH
|
71
|
Michael
Fritz
|
DUESSELDORF
|
72
|
Jurgen
Verbocht
|
ROOSENDAAL
|
73
|
Jan
de Voogd
|
'S-GRAVENPOLDER
|
74
|
Marius
van Breda
|
WASSENAAR
|
75
|
Jaap
van der Meij
|
KATWIJK
|
76
|
Pieter
Israel
|
KRUININGEN
|
77
|
Arie
van 't Geloof
|
DIRKSLAND
|
78
|
Floris-Jan
van den Berge
|
NIEUWKOOP
|
79
|
Fabrizio
Korsman
|
HOOGVLIET
ROTTERDAM
|
|