```````
Oud-Vossemeer 19-3-2016
Elite Beloften
1
Lieven Anthonise
2
Koen van de Klundert
3
Robin Wennekes
4
Roy van Heeswijk
5
Michael Vingerling
6
Pieter Vette
7
Michaël de Jong
8
Jeroen Breewel
9
Jasper de Laat
10
Paul Helderman
11
Eloy Raas
12
Erik Kramer
13
Jake Griffin
14
Marvin van Spronsen
15
Aron Kremer
16
Michiel Jumelet
17
Witten Anthonise
18
Thijs de Lange
19
Casper van Wijck
20
Tom Goovaerts
21
Eddy Gödde
22
Youp Havermans
23
Emiel de Greef
24
Arno Kleinjan
25
Paul Moerland
26
Max Emil Kørner
27
Bas Sitters
28
Jurriën Bosters
29
Michel Stroosnijder
30
Ramon Vleugel
31
Adne van Engelen
32
Rowan Bergmans
33
Elmar van Hoorn
34
Sem v/d Bogaert
35
Nicky Gieskens
36
Jeroen van Zanten
37
Jan de Voogd
38
Steven Stenekes
39
Thomas Polak
Oud-Vossemeer
Vrouwen
Marianne Vos
BABYLONIëNBROEK
Ellen van Dijk
WOERDEN
Claudia Koster
ASSENDELFT
Jeanne Korevaar
GROOT AMMERS
Vera Koedooder
APELDOORN
Nancy van der Burg
NOOTDORP
Nike Beckeringh
AMSTELVEEN
Alicja Verhagen
Juul Hubert
DEN HAAG
Femke Geeris
GELDROP
Melanie Woering
ROZENBURG ZH
Ingeborg Bremmers
VALKENSWAARD
Sandra van Veghel
ESCH
Marieke Kerkvliet
LEIDEN
Marieke van Witzenburg
BRIELLE
Yva Geluk
MIDDELBURG
Mathilde Matthijsse
GRIJPSKERKE
Suzanne de Lange
ENSCHEDE
Esther van Leeuwe
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
Chantal Verstraten
ROOSENDAAL
Henriette Woering
SPIJKENISSE
Charlotte Peeters
BREDA
Karin van Wingerden
MEERKERK
Celesta op den Brouw
SINT MAARTENSDIJK
Nielske Bremmers
Marjolein Claessen
HOEVEN
Linda de Croon
WIERDEN
Hanneke de Goeje
Marielle Rockland
OOSTEIND
Inge van Ginneken
HEERLE
Daphne Guerra
TETERINGEN
Bianca Broosus
ANNA JACOBAPOLDER
Dana Lodewyks
BELGIUM
Steffi Lodewyks
BELGIE
Sportklasse / Junioren
Stefan Laurijssen
OUD GASTEL
Johan Berk
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
Cees Snoek
VOLENDAM
Glenn van Nierop
ZOETERWOUDE
Wesley Steekers
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
Teun Veken
ROTTERDAM
Bas Rijs
ALKMAAR
Robbert Schaap
VOORBURG
Ronald Greep
MAASLAND
Marco Kuijvenhoven
'S-GRAVENZANDE
Daniël Langereis
DELFT
Gino Bonemeijer
Eddy Hermsen
OCHTEN
Henk de Jong
MIJDRECHT
Tom Koeleman
UTRECHT
Joeri van Delft
John Roos
SOMMELSDIJK
Jurgen Verbocht
Marvin Steenbergen
WADDINXVEEN
Lex Ligtenberg
LEIMUIDEN
Vincent Tuls
SCHOONHOVEN
Peter van Wijgerden
WOUDRICHEM
Onno Lindhout
THOLEN
Jelle Jumelet
BRUINISSE
Joren Bronkhorst
GORINCHEM
Koen Wulterkens
BOXMEER
Roy Guequierre
Jermo Agema
DEN HELDER
Wilfred Slieker
MONSTER
Daan van Alphen
GENNEP
Thijs van der Bijl
LENT
Maarten Schavemaker
NIEUW VENNEP
Casper Veltenaar
Nick Molijn
SCHERMERHORN
Renee Horians
Martijn Broekman
Wout Roos
STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET
Brian Burggraaf
VELSEN NOORD
Erik Dekker
HEDEL
40
Maarten van Zanten
41
Jeroen Claessen
42
Erik Groeneveld
HEINENOORD
43
Wouter Jan Klerk
RIJSWIJK
44
Nico Zijnstra
45
Cris Zwanenburg
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
46
Lars Adriaansen
STEENBERGEN
47
Peter Fils
PIJNACKER
48
Jeroen Luijks
49
Gert-Jan Verdijk
50
Jasper de Groot
BERGAMBACHT
51
Arje de Waard
DORDRECHT
52
Martijn Roest
WATERINGEN
53
Jeffrey van den Hoven
RAAMSDONKSVEER
Nieuwelingen
Arjan Poleij
KRUININGEN
Pepijn Hillemans
Kane IJdo
Robbert Rasenberg
TERHEIJDEN
Hugo Hoekjen
Jeroen Haest
RIJSBERGEN
Tristan van Hassel
WERNHOUT
Ward de Schepper
MADE
Sten Verzijl
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Erben van Meer
NISPEN
Jochem Kerckhaert
SCHOONDIJKE
Xander van Dijk
Jarmo Visser
HEINKENSZAND
Maarten de Nijs
HUIJBERGEN
Jamie Prince
OUD VOSSEMEER
Yoeri Slokkers
Wouter Hopmans
HOOGERHEIDE
Daan van Wieringen
BEVERWIJK
Niek Struijs
RUCPHEN
Stan van den Bergh
OUD-GASTEL
Michiel de Veld
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee
SCHIEDAM
Joris Kroon
SCHALKWIJK
Robin Talen
Kevin Vaarties
Bart Beks
WOUW
Tristan Timmermans
YERSEKE
Hielke van Seijst