```````
Heeswijk 20-3-2016
Heeswijk Dinther
Elite/beloften
1
Jasper de Laat
MOERGESTEL
2
Robin Lowik
VRIEZENVEEN
3
Marc de Bruin
GRONINGEN
4
Wouter de Groot
DELFT
5
Cor van Leeuwen
BORGER
6
Mitchell Huenders
MAARN
7
Marco Brus
SCHIJNDEL
8
Etienne Lenting
NIEUWVEEN
9
Roy van Heeswijk
SINT-OEDENRODE
10
Thomas Rabou
LOOSBROEK
11
Youri van Iersel
BERKEL-ENSCHOT
12
Dirk van Leuken
BEST
13
Leon Koch
ALMERE
14
Ruben Hoogland
ROTTERDAM
15
Damian van Dalen
'S GRAVENZANDE
16
Thomas Bosch
17
Andries Weening
KOOTSTERTILLE
18
Franklin Wessels
AALSMEER
19
Jake Griffin
20
Thijs Poelstra
BERG EN DAL
21
Nick van Helvoirt
ERP
22
Rick Nobel
FOUDGUM
23
Bas Nieuwkoop
ROOSENDAAL
24
Kevin Minten
MILL
25
Jurjen Varkevisser
UDEN
26
Douwe Daatselaar
AMSTERDAM
27
Danny Kroeze
ACHTERVELD
28
Thomas Langens
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
29
Ruben Hoekstra
HEERENVEEN
30
Lorenzo Harbers
NIJVERDAL
31
Frank Lathouwers
32
Rik van IJzendoorn
TIEL
33
Erik Lathouwers
34
Henri Mol
HULSHORST
35
Marcel Wouters
GROESBEEK
36
Maurits Buist
DRACHTEN
37
Paul Dekkers
GERWEN
38
Stefan Hubers
VINKEL
39
Dennie Hulsen
40
Jan-Willem Kamphof
EINDHOVEN
Junioren
Teun Teulings
BREUGEL
Lars Timmers
KAATSHEUVEL
Jarno van Esch
Arjan Kuiten
GELDROP
Gerco Pastoor
EEMDIJK
Guus Pril
Marco Mook
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Stijn van der Wal
HUIZEN
Tjalle de Jong
BERGSCHENHOEK
Joost Hakvoort
OOSTERHOUT
Tim Penson
REUSEL
Jorrit van Ramshorst
NIJKERKERVEEN
Eric Nijkamp
RUURLO
Menno Boogaard
UTRECHT
Daan Drogtrop
DEN DOLDER
Wessel Coppelmans
HAPERT
Jordi Steenbakkers
BOXTEL
Kamiel Wouters
Tim Lansink
ENSCHEDE
Tom Hogeweg
BARENDRECHT
Jan Roelands
ALPHEN (NBR)
Mika van Uden
OSS
Cas Lasaroms
BUDEL
Amateurs
Ruben Tolkamp
AALTEN
Kees Pameijer
DEN HAAG
Pim Achterkamp
Floris Pennings
Marc van Grinsven
DEURNE
Joost Arentsen
VARSSEVELD
Niels van Deursen
Leon Strötker
VENLO
Gijs Nederlof
KAMERIK
John van Lochem
Roy Steuten
ELL
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
Jordy Beuker
Martijn Harteloh
DORDRECHT
Maxim Harteloh
DE LIER
Sander Dijkink
GRAVE
Henk de Jong
MIJDRECHT
Johan van der Eijk
STRIJEN
Jurgen Verbocht
Glenn van Nierop
ZOETERWOUDE
Maarten van Zanten
APELDOORN
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
Gert-Jan Verdijk
BOXMEER
Rochéz Harbers
Nick Riddy
VEGHEL
Jelle van Steekelenburg
Jorre van der Bij
Daan van Alphen
GENNEP
Arnoud Witsenburg
DRIEBERGEN
Thomas van Casteren
UDENHOUT
Christiaan de Rijk
DE MEERN
Stijn Verwey
Andrew O'Hara
Jarco van Binsbergen
HERVELD
Dennis Deelen
BERGAMBACHT
Nico van Dijk
MIERLO
Jaco van Beusichem
HOEK VAN HOLLAND
Stefan Laurijssen
OUD GASTEL
Wilfred Slieker
MONSTER
Mike Kruijthof
41
Daniël Bijlenga
ARNHEM
42
Sven Roggeveen
43
Maarten Schavemaker
NIEUW VENNEP
44
Youri Deelen
45
Roel van Gameren
46
Jan Metselaar
47
Tom Meulendijks
NIJMEGEN
48
Gerjo Berentschot
ZELHEM
49
Jop Wensink
BREDEVOORT
50
Patrick Donker
AMMERZODEN
51
Marco van Schijndel
52
Ferry Castelijns
GEMERT
53
Stefan Teunis
MALDEN
54
Koen Wulterkens
55
Jeroen Hendriks
56
Jos Richel
57
Lars Bremmers
VALKENSWAARD
58
Joost Aelmans